Staff Directory

Photo Last Name First Name Title Email Location
AAS JASMINE GUEST TEACHER JASMINE.AAS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

ABBOTT HEIDI SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER HEIDI.ABBOTT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
ABERLE AUDREY SCHOOL BOOKKEEPER AUDREY.ABERLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
ABERTH CASEY SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST CASEY.ABERTH@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
ABRAHAM ERIN GUEST TEACHER ERIN.ABRAHAM@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

ABRAMOWITZ DANIELLE TITLE I TEACHER DANIELLE.ABRAMOWITZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ABRAMOWITZ MATTHEW PRINCIPAL MATTHEW.ABRAMOWITZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ACOSTA KARLA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER KARLA.ACOSTA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ACOSTA AGUIRRE OLIVIA CUSTODIAN OLIVIA.ACOSTAAGUIRRE@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

ADEN KRISTINA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KRISTINA.ADEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
ADRIAN JANETTE SCIENCE TEACHER JANETTE.ADRIAN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
ADRIAN KELLI 4TH GRADE TEACHER KELLI.ADRIAN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
AGUIRRE ELMER LEAD CUSTODIAN ELMER.AGUIRRE@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
ALAMOS ALEX SCHOOL SECRETARY ALEX.ALAMOS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ALBRECHT KIM GUEST TEACHER KIM.ALBRECHT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ALCARAZ ADRIANA ECE REGISTRAR ADRIANA.ALCARAZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
ALGHIZZAWI JENAN COOK JENAN.ALGHIZZAWI@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

ALLARD CINDY SCHOOL COUNSELOR CINDY.ALLARD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ALLEN NANCY KINDERGARTEN TEACHER NANCY.ALLEN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALMANZA LOPEZ NORMA CAFETERIA MANAGER NORMA.ALMANZALOPEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
ALMANZA LOPEZ SANDRA PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED SANDRA.ALMANZALOPEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
ALMANZA-HERNANDEZ CAROL REGISTRAR CAROL.ALMANZAHERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

ALMONTE NANCI LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER NANCI.ALMONTE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

AMADOR-ZEPEDA KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.AMADORZEPEDA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
AMARAL CHRISTINE REGISTRAR CHRISTINE.AMARAL@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
AMAYA CARLA COOK CARLA.AMAYA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
AMEN BROOKE GUEST TEACHER BROOKE.AMEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

AMUCHASTEGUI INES FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER INES.AMUCHASTEGUI@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ANDERSEN TRACY SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER TRACY.ANDERSEN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ANDERSON GREGORY SCIENCE TEACHER GREGORY.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
ANDERSON KENDRA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KENDRA.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
ANDERSON NICOLE OFFICE MANAGER NICOLE.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
APPLEGATE DANIEL MATHEMATICS TEACHER DANIEL.APPLEGATE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
APPLEGATE ESTHER NURSE ESTHER.APPLEGATE@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
APPS SANDRA GUEST TEACHER SANDRA.APPS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

ARAGON SARA READING TEACHER SARA.ARAGON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
ARCE TATIANA OFFICE MANAGER TATIANA.ARCE@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

ARCHEY KATHLEEN MUSIC TEACHER KATHLEEN.ARCHEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
ARNOLD BRADLEY LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER BRADLEY.ARNOLD@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

ARROYO EDGAR TRANSLATOR EDGAR.ARROYO@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
ASFAZADOUR AUDREY HEALTH ASSISTANT AUDREY.ASFAZADOUR@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
ATENCIO ASHLEY SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER ASHLEY.ATENCIO@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

ATENCIO KATHLEEN OFFICE MANAGER KATHLEEN.ATENCIO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

AUSTIN RONDA ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR RONDA.AUSTIN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
AVILA CYNTHIA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED CYNTHIA.AVILA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
AVILA VICTOR IT SUPPORT SPECIALIST VICTOR.AVILA@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
BACKSTROM KINDI COACH KINDI.BACKSTROM@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BAGLIANI MELISSA TRANSITION PARAPROFESSIONAL MELISSA-BAGLIANI@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
BAILEY ELIZABETH PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ELIZABETH.BAILEY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BALLAY MAT SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER MAT.BALLAY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BALLENTINE AMANDA SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER AMANDA.BALLENTINE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BALLEW ARTHUR CUSTODIAN ARTHUR.BALLEW@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
BALLIN VALENZUELA MARTHA CUSTODIAN MARTHA.BALLINVALENZUELA@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

BALTIERREZ BRENDA ASSESSMENT&DATA SUBMISSIONS COORDINATOR BRENDA.BALTIERREZ@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION

staff icon

BAMBERGER JORDAN BOE APPROVED SCHOOL COUNSELOR JORDAN.BAMBERGER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BANGTSON KARI SCIENCE TEACHER KARI.BANGTSON@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
BANO SANCHEZ DARIO FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER DARIO.BANOSANCHEZ@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BARAJAS MARIE PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION PARA MARIE.BARAJAS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
BARBER MICHELE SCHOOL COUNSELOR MICHELE.BARBER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

BARBOSA VIZCARRONDO IRELIZ ELL TEACHER IRELIZ.BARBOSAVIZCARRONDO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

BARELA EMILY TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST EMILY.BARELA@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
BARELA MICHELLE SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER MICHELLE.BARELA@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

BARELA SYLVIA OFFICE MANAGER SYLVIA.BARELA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BARKER TONYA 2ND GRADE TEACHER TONYA.BARKER@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BARLOW SCOTTINA SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER SCOTTINA.BARLOW@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
BARNETT ANNE GUEST TEACHER anne.barnett@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BARRERA VILLALBA CESAR LEAD CUSTODIAN CESAR.BARRERAVILLALBA@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

BARTH NICOLE SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER NICOLE.BARTH@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BARTLETT DOUGLAS ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL DOUGLAS.BARTLETT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BATES RYAN SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONAL RYAN.BATES@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BEAGLEY-REINER RYAN GUEST TEACHER RYAN.BEAGLEYREINER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BEALL TIMOTHY STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST TIMOTHY.BEALL@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BEARD DEBRA BUSINESS TEACHER DEBRA.BEARD@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BEARD RONALD COLLEGE & CAREER DEVELOPMENT TEACHER RONALD.BEARD@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BEASLEY SONJA REGISTRAR SONJA.BEASLEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
BEHRENS TAMMY BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL TAMMY.BEHRENS@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
BELGODERE BORRI VERONICA PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR VERONICA.BELGODEREBORRI@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
BELTRAN JACQUELINE INFANT TODDLER ACT - NON QUALIFIED JACQUELINE.BELTRAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BENDER ALLISON SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER ALLISON.BENDER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BENITEZ DANICA PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER DANICA.BENITEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
BENNETT CORRIE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER CORRIE.BENNETT@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BENNETT SAMUEL SCIENCE TEACHER SAMUEL.BENNETT@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
BENTZONI NICOLE SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER NICOLE.BENTZONI@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BERCK MEGAN BUS DRIVER MEGAN.BERCK@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

BERVY AMIE COACH AMIE.BERVY@eagleschools.net MAIL OUT

staff icon

BETTENHAUSEN TIM SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER TIM.BETTENHAUSEN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BETTIS KARA COACH KARA.BETTIS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BINIECKI KIMBERLY MATHEMATICS TEACHER KIMBERLY.BINIECKI@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BISANT CHERYL GUEST TEACHER CHERYL.BISANT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BISHOP HOLLI 5TH GRADE TEACHER HOLLI.BISHOP@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BLACK IAN INDUSTRIAL ARTS TEACHER IAN.BLACK@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BLANCO BETANCOURT FRANCISCO READING INTERVENTIONIST FRANCISCO.BLANCOBETANCOURT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BLASER SARAH GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER SARAH.BLASER@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

BLOESS JENNIFER SCHOOL COUNSELOR JENNIFER.BLOESS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BLOMQUIST MARY READING TEACHER MARY.BLOMQUIST@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BLOOMQUIST SOLVEIG AREA OPERATIONS ASSISTANT MANAGER SOLVEIG.BLOOMQUIST@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

BLOSE TROY FM SPECIALIST - CARPENTER TROY.BLOSE@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
BODNAR BRIAN BOE APPROVED SCHOOL COUNSELOR BRIAN.BODNAR@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

BOEKE MICHAEL STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST MICHAEL.BOEKE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BOEKE TAMMI SCHOOL COUNSELOR TAMMI.BOEKE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BOLLA AMANDA GIFTED/TALENTED SPECIALIST AMANDA.BOLLA@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION
BOLTON JARED PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JARED.BOLTON@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
BONFOEY EMILY GUEST TEACHER EMILY.BONFOEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BONI-EDSON KRISTA ELL TEACHER KRISTA.BONI-EDSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BOONE CHERYL GUEST TEACHER CHERYL.BOONE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BOPELEY LYNN 3RD GRADE TEACHER LYNN.BOPELEY@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BOREL SAUNDRA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SAUNDRA.BOREL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BORGERSON KATHLEEN BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL KATHLEEN.BORGERSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

BOTKINS KATHRYN SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER KATHRYN.BOTKINS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BOYD EMILY GUEST TEACHER EMILY.BOYD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BOYD MARY GUEST TEACHER MARY.BOYD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BRANDL KATIE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KATIE.BRANDL@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
BRANDT JORDAN GUEST TEACHER JORDAN.BRANDT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BRANDT JUSTIN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER JUSTIN.BRANDT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BRAUN ABIGALE 3RD GRADE TEACHER ABIGALE.BRAUN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BRAUN DANA GUEST TEACHER DANA.BRAUN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BREDESON LINDAJO 1ST GRADE TEACHER LINDAJO.BREDESON@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BRETTA KELLY GUEST TEACHER KELLY.BRETTA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BRETZ KRISTA MATHEMATICS TEACHER KRISTA.BRETZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BRIMHALL JILL GUEST TEACHER JILL.BRIMHALL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BRINK JADE BUS DRIVER JADE.BRINK@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

BRITO SARAH STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST SARAH.BRITO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BROCK KATHRYN 1ST GRADE TEACHER KATHRYN.BROCK@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BROOKS PAMELA GUEST TEACHER PAMELA.BROOKS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BROST ALLISON PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER ALLISON.BROST@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BROWN AUTUMN SCIENCE TEACHER AUTUMN.BROWN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BROWN JORDAN SCHOOL COUNSELOR JORDAN.BROWN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BROWN MOLLY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MOLLY.BROWN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

BROWN OWEN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER OWEN.BROWN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BRUBECK SARAH PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER SARAH.BRUBECK@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BRUMMER NATALIE MATHEMATICS TEACHER NATALIE.BRUMMER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
BRUMMER NICHOLAS LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER NICHOLAS.BRUMMER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
BRYAN LILLIAN PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER LILLIAN.BRYAN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BUCHOLZ CASSIDY SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER CASSIDY.BUCHOLZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BUKACEK HOLLY KINDERGARTEN TEACHER HOLLY.BUKACEK@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BULLINGTON KERRIN SCIENCE TEACHER KERRIN.BULLINGTON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
BULLOCK KRISTINE LEAD SPECIAL SERVICES PROVIDER KRISTINE.BULLOCK@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
BURGESS MARTHA 5TH GRADE TEACHER MARTHA.BURGESS@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BURNS DAVIS COOK DAVIS.BURNS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
BURPO SONJA SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER SONJA.BURPO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
BUSCH SHAYLA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED SHAYLA.BUSCH@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

BUTTERS JASON IS MANAGER JASON.BUTTERS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
BYRON DEREK COACH DEREK.BYRON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CABRAL HERMOSILLO CLAUDIA CAFETERIA MANAGER CLAUDIA.CABRALHERMOSILLO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
CABRAL HERMOSILLO ITZEL PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION PARA ITZEL.CABRALHERMOSILLO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CADA TRISTAN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER TRISTAN.CADA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAGE MARIA PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR MARIA.CAGE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CALDWELL BROOKE GUEST TEACHER BROOKE.CALDWELL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CALVO FAITH 5TH GRADE TEACHER FAITH.CALVO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CALVO PALOMA INFANT TODDLER ACT - NON QUALIFIED PALOMA.CALVO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

CAMINO CARLA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER CARLA.CAMINO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAMPOS SANCHEZ MAGDALENA LEAD CUSTODIAN MAGDALENA.CAMPOSSANCHEZ@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
CAMPOS SANCHEZ MARIA LEAD CUSTODIAN MARIA.CAMPOSSANCHEZ@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
CANADA CASEY LOW VOLTAGE TECHNICIAN CASEY.CANADA@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
CANADA GAIL LEAD SPECIAL SERVICES PROVIDER GAIL.CANADA@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
CANO ANA COOK ANA.CANO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
CANO ANDREA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ANDREA.CANO@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CANO MIREYA LEAD CUSTODIAN MIREYA.CANO@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
CANZANELLO SARAH SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER SARAH.CANZANELLO@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
CAPRIOTTI JOHN LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JOHN.CAPRIOTTI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
CARBAJAL KATHIA COACH KATHIA.CARBAJAL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CARBAJAL VIRIDIANA INFANT TODDLER ECT - NON CERTIFIED VIRIDIANA.CARBAJAL@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

CARDONA TONY AREA OPERATIONS MANAGER TONY.CARDONA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
CARDOZA DENISE OFFICE MANAGER DENISE.CARDOZA@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CAREY KRISTAN SCHOOL COUNSELOR KRISTAN.CAREY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CARLE CELENA SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONAL CELENA.CARLE@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CARLSON LINDSAY SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER LINDSAY.CARLSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CARLSON RALPH SCIENCE TEACHER RALPH.CARLSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CARMONA CASTRO LAURA 1ST GRADE TEACHER LAURA.CARMONACASTRO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CARPENTER MELISSA ELL TEACHER MELISSA.CARPENTER@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CARRAZCO GONZALEZ JOHANNA 4TH GRADE TEACHER JOHANNA.CARRAZCOGONZALEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CARRILLO ARTURO CUSTODIAN ARTURO.CARRILLO@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

CARRILLO ELSA FAMILY ADVOCATE ELSA.CARRILLO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

CARRILLO SARA LEAD CUSTODIAN SARA.CARRILLO@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

CARSON-DIETZ CARI TEACHER CARI.CARSONDIETZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

CARULLO THERESA 2ND GRADE TEACHER THERESA.CARULLO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

CARUSO TANYA SCIENCE TEACHER TANYA.CARUSO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
CASALETTO SARAH MTSS COORDINATOR SARAH.CASALETTO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CASBER KELLY MATHEMATICS TEACHER KELLY.CASBER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
CASES ZAMBUDIO MIREYA SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER MIREYA.CASESZAMBUDIO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

CASEY PATRICIA STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST PATRICIA.CASEY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CASPARIAN ELLIOTT GUEST TEACHER ELLIOTT.CASPARIAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CASSIDY CYNTHIA SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER CYNTHIA.CASSIDY@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CASTELLANOS ALONDRA HEALTH ASSISTANT ALONDRA.CASTELLANOS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

CASTIGLIONE WAYNE FM GENERALIST - BUILDING MAINTENANCE WAYNE.CASTIGLIONE@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

CASTILLO FABIOLA CAFETERIA MANAGER FABIOLA.CASTILLO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
CASTILLO JEANETTE PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED JEANETTE.CASTILLO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
CASTILLO LINDSEY SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONAL LINDSEY.CASTILLO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
CASTILLON MORALES LAURA 1ST GRADE TEACHER LAURA.CASTILLONMORALES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CASTRO MORENO LUZ 3RD GRADE TEACHER LUZ.CASTROMORENO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CASTRO-ESQUIBEL ELIZABETH OFFICE MANAGER ELIZABETH.CASTROESQUIBEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CAUDILL MELISSA READING INTEVENTIONIST MELISSA.CAUDILL@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CAUDILL TIMOTHY SCIENCE TEACHER TIMOTHY.CAUDILL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CAUSI FONSECA YOCELETTE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER YOCELETTE.CAUSIFONSECA@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

CAVALLO MARIA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER MARIA.CAVALLO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CERVANTES ELSA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED ELSA.CERVANTES@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CERVANTES MICHELLE INFANT TODDLER ACT - QUALIFIED MICHELLE.CERVANTES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHADBOURNE ALISON SCIENCE TEACHER ALISON.CHADBOURNE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
CHAGOYA MARURI ASPEN 1ST GRADE TEACHER ASPEN.CHAGOYAMARURI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CHALK KRISTINE ART TEACHER KRISTINE.CHALK@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHAMBERLIN GWENDOLYN GUEST TEACHER GWENDOLYN.CHAMBERLIN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

CHAMBERLIN STEPHANIE ELL TEACHER STEPHANIE.CHAMBERLIN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

CHAVEZ BRENDA FAMILY ADVOCATE BRENDA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CHAVEZ ELENA OFFICE MANAGER ELENA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

CHAVEZ ELSA LEAD CUSTODIAN ELSA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
CHAVEZ MARCELA SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONAL MARCELA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CHAVEZ PERLA CAFETERIA MANAGER PERLA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

CHAVEZ SUSANA 2ND GRADE TEACHER SUSANA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHAVEZ VALERIA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL VALERIA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

CHITTENDEN BRIANNE EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST BRIANNE.CHITTENDEN@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
CHRISTENSEN KELLY 3RD GRADE TEACHER Kelly.Christensen@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHRISTIANSEN KELSEA SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER KELSEA.CHRISTIANSEN@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHRISTOFFERSEN CONNOR GUEST TEACHER CONNOR.CHRISTOFFERSEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

CIERCO TERESA 4TH GRADE TEACHER TERESA.CIERCO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CIMINO NOELLE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER NOELLE.CIMINO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CINTRON RODRIGUEZ IRMA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER IRMA.CINTRONRODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

CLARK ALEXANDRA 3RD GRADE TEACHER ALEXANDRA.CLARK@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

CLARK ANDREA TEACHER ANDREA.CLARK@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
CLARK MATTHEW SCIENCE TEACHER MATTHEW.CLARK@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
CLARK-KIMMEL ALEXANDRA PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER ALEXANDRA.CLARKKIMMEL@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CLARKE ROSARIO ESY PARAPROFESSIONAL ROSARIO.CLARKE@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
CLASSEN CATHRYN SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONAL CATHRYN.CLASSEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CLOSE KAITLIN 1ST GRADE TEACHER KAITLIN.CLOSE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CLOSE SKYLAR PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED SKYLAR.CLOSE@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

COLE EMILY PRINCIPAL EMILY.COLE@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

COLLAR AMI 4TH GRADE TEACHER AMI.COLLAR@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

COMPTON CONNOR SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER CONNOR.COMPTON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
COMPTON WILLIAM COACH WILLIAM.COMPTON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CONLEY KAREN 5TH GRADE TEACHER KAREN.CONLEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CONROY HALEY MATHEMATICS TEACHER HALEY.CONROY@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

CONWAY TAMMY HUMAN RESOURCE SPECIALIST TAMMY.CONWAY@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES

staff icon

COOK JUDITH GUEST TEACHER JUDITH.COOK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

COONEY ELIZABETH READING TEACHER ELIZABETH.COONEY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COOPERRIDER RACHEL SCIENCE TEACHER RACHEL.COOPERRIDER@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

COPE DAVID SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DAVID.COPE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CORBETT ALLISON INTERPRETER DEAF & HARD OF HEARING ALLISON.CORBETT@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

CORDOVA ARLENE OFFICE MANAGER ARLENE.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
CORDOVA BRANDEE PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST BRANDEE.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

CORDOVA MAXINE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MAXINE.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CORNELIO DOMINGUEZ BLANCA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST BLANCA.CORNELIODOMINGUEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
CORRAL CORPUS MARIA CUSTODIAN MARIA.CORRALCORPUS@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
CORTADA JULIA ELL TEACHER JULIA.CORTADA@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CORTES MICHELLE SUPPORT SPECIALIST MICHELLE.CORTES@eagleschools.net EDUCATOR QUALITY

staff icon

CORTES RODRIGUEZ ANGELICA STAFF ACCOUNTANT ANGELICA.CORTESRODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT
CORTES VARGAS ERNESTO SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER ERNESTO.CORTESVARGAS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COUPLAND FELICIA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED FELICIA.COUPLAND@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
COYNE ERIN STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST ERIN.COYNE@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
CRAVEN ZACHARY TEACHER ZACHARY.CRAVEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
CRAWFORD NANCY ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR NANCY.CRAWFORD@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CRAWFORD SARAH GUEST TEACHER SARAH.CRAWFORD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CRAWFORD STEVEN TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT STEVEN.CRAWFORD@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

CREIGHTON JAY GUEST TEACHER JAY.CREIGHTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

CRUZ VALLADARES CARLOS FM GENERALIST - CUSTODIAN CARLOS.CRUZVALLADARES@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
CULBRETH SARAH HEALTH ASSISTANT SARAH.CULBRETH@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
CULP BRIAN COACH BRIAN.CULP@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

CUMMINGS KATHY GUEST TEACHER KATHY.CUMMINGS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CUMMINS MAURI HUMAN RESOURCE SPECIALIST MAURI.CUMMINS@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES

staff icon

CUNNING LARA 5TH GRADE TEACHER LARA.CUNNING@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CUOMO JESSICA COACH JESSICA.CUOMO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CURTIS DAVID FM SPECIALIST - JOURNEYMAN PLUMBER DAVID.CURTIS@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

DALY BRENDAN MATHEMATICS TEACHER BRENDAN.DALY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DALY LAURA 3RD GRADE TEACHER LAURA.DALY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DANIELS ASHLEY STEAM TEACHER ASHLEY.DANIELS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
DAVIDSON KENZIE INFANT/TODDLER COORDINATOR KENZIE.DAVIDSON@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

DAVIDSON WENDY GUEST TEACHER WENDY.DAVIDSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DAVIES KATHERINE GUEST TEACHER KATHERINE.DAVIES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DAVIS CHRISTOPHER GUEST TEACHER CHRISTOPHER.DAVIS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DAVIS JOHN COACH JOHN.DAVIS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DE ANDA MARIA ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR MARIA.DEANDA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DE ANDA SITLALI REGISTRAR SITLALI.DEANDA@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
DE LOERA LUEVANO ELVA COOK ELVA.DELOERALUEVANO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
DEAN MARGARET GUEST TEACHER MARGARET.DEAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

DEGEN KELLY PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER KELLY.DEGEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DEGEN TAD CAMPUS SUPERVISOR TAD.DEGEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DEGHETTO EUNICE 2ND GRADE TEACHER (ELL) EUNICE.DEGHETTO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DEKANICH ELIZABETH TEACHER ELIZABETH.DEKANICH@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
DEL HOYO AGUSTINA CUSTODIAN AGUSTINA.DELHOYO@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
DELGADO GARAY IRMA CUSTODIAN IRMA.DELGADOGARAY@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
DELGADO MARTINEZ JUANA CAFETERIA MANAGER JUANA.DELGADO-MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

DELIA MELINDA HEALTH ASSISTANT MELINDA.DELIA@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

DELONAY HOLLY TEACHER HOLLY.DELONAY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
DELSORDO CHRISTOPHER DIRECTOR OF NUTRITIONAL SERVICES CHRISTOPHER.DELSORDO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

DESMONE CASSIE PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER CASSIE.DESMONE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
DEVITO MAX ART TEACHER MAX.DEVITO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DEWELL NICOLE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER NICOLE.DEWELL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
DEWEY DONYELLE BOE APPROVED SCHOOL COUNSELOR DONYELLE.DEWEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
DI DONATO AUBREY ART TEACHER AUBREY.DIDONATO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
DIAZ MAIDA SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONAL MAIDA.DIAZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
DIAZ CASTRO WALESKA ELL TEACHER WALESKA.DIAZCASTRO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
DIAZ NODARO MARIA ELL TEACHER MARIA.DIAZNODARO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

DIXON TANYA MTSS COORDINATOR TANYA.DIXON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

DOAN GREGORY PRINCIPAL GREGORY.DOAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DOAN KELLY ART TEACHER KELLY.DOAN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
DODDS SHANNON READING INTERVENTIONIST SHANNON.DODDS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DODDS YVONNE REGISTRAR YVONNE.DODDS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
DOELE MARGARET LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER MARGARET.DOELE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
DOMENE LAURA 1ST GRADE TEACHER LAURA.DOMENE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DOMINGUEZ PATRICIA CUSTODIAN PATRICIA.DOMINGUEZ@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

DONAHUE ERIKA WORLD ACADEMY COORDINATOR - ELEM ERIKA.DONAHUE@eagleschools.net WORLD ACADEMY
DORNSEIF PHYLLIS GUEST TEACHER PHYLLIS.DORNSEIF@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DOUGLAS KARI INFANT TODDLER ACT - NON QUALIFIED KARI.DOUGLAS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

DOW ALEXANDER 3RD GRADE TEACHER ALEXANDER.DOW@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DOW LENA SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST LENA.DOW@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
DOWLING LARA ELECTIVES TEACHER LARA.DOWLING@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

DRECHSLER SANDRA AVID TEACHER SANDRA.DRECHSLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

DRESSLER SUSAN GUEST TEACHER SUSAN.DRESSLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DRUMMET AMY PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR AMY.DRUMMET@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

DUCEY MICHAEL GUEST TEACHER MICHAEL.DUCEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

DUDLEY LINDA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER LINDA.DUDLEY@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DUDLEY TROY PRINCIPAL TROY.DUDLEY@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
DUENAS ESPINOSA GUADALUPE INFANT TODDLER ACT - NON QUALIFIED GUADALUPE.DUENASESPINOSA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
DUENAS ESPINOZA OASIS PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED OASIS.DUENASESPINOZA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
DUNN RYAN TEACHER RYAN.DUNN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
DUPREE DEVIN SCIENCE TEACHER DEVIN.DUPREE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DUPREY SYLVIA GUEST TEACHER SYLVIA.DUPREY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DUSSAULT DANIEL SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DANIEL.DUSSAULT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

EATON CHAD FLEET MANAGER CHAD.EATON@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
EATON JENNIFER OFFICE MANAGER JENNIFER.EATON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
EGAN ANNE READING TEACHER ANNE.EGAN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

EICHLER DEBRA FM GENERALIST - SEASONAL GROUNDSKEEPER DEBRA.EICHLER@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

EJNES JODY EARLY CHILDHOOD OPERATIONS COORDINATOR JODY.EJNES@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
ELLIOTT CHRISTOPHER EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR OF ESS CHRISTOPHER.ELLIOTT@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

ELLSWORTH MARTA STUDENT SYSTEMS MANAGER MARTA.ELLSWORTH@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
ELLSWORTH RYLEE TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT RYLEE.ELLSWORTH@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

EMMER ANDREA 1ST GRADE TEACHER ANDREA.EMMER@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ENGEL FAITH SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER FAITH.ENGEL@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

ERICKSON JENNIFER SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER JENNIFER.ERICKSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
ESPARZA ROSALES LINA ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR LINA.ESPARZAROSALES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ESPINOSA ANGELICA BILINGUAL SECRETARY ANGELICA.ESPINOSA@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
ESPINOSA ERICA 4TH GRADE TEACHER ERICA.ESPINOSA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ESPITIA DIAZ LORENA 2ND GRADE TEACHER LORENA.ESPITIADIAZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ESTRADA BIANCA HUMAN RESOURCE SPECIALIST BIANCA.ESTRADA@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
EVANS JOHN FM SPECIALIST - MASTER ELECTRICIAN JOHN.EVANS@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
EVES CANDACE PREVENTION COORDINATOR CANDACE.EVES@eagleschools.net SUPPORT SERVICES
EVES SUSAN GUEST TEACHER SUSAN.EVES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FAJARDO KENDRA EDUCATIONAL AUDIOLOGIST KENDRA.FAJARDO@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

FARRELL EDWARD MATHEMATICS TEACHER EDWARD.FARRELL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
FARRELL SANDRA CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER SANDRA.FARRELL@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT
FARRELL SHELBI GUEST TEACHER SHELBI.FARRELL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

FARRELL SUSAN GUEST TEACHER SUSAN.FARRELL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FECCHINO VEITH MARIA PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION PARA MARIA.FECCHINOVEITH@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
FEHR JARED SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER JARED.FEHR@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
FELLMAN LUCILLE GUEST TEACHER LUCILLE.FELLMAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

FELTON MATTHEW 5TH GRADE TEACHER MATTHEW.FELTON@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FESSENDEN ELIZABETH TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT ELIZABETH.FESSENDEN2@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FINDLEY HEATHER SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER HEATHER.FINDLEY@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
FINKENAUER ANNA SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER ANNA.FINKENAUER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
FINOCCHIARO SARAH 2ND GRADE TEACHER SARAH.FINOCCHIARO@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FISCHER STACEY MATHEMATICS TEACHER STACEY.FISCHER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

FITZGERALD PAULA GUEST TEACHER PAULA.FITZGERALD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FITZGERALD TANYA PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED TANYA.FITZGERALD@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

FITZSIMMONS SARA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SARA.FITZSIMMONS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
FLEET ALYSON SCHOOL COUNSELOR ALYSON.FLEET@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FLOCK SUSAN IT SUPPORT SPECIALIST SUSAN.FLOCK@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
FLORES DE GARCIA ARACELI COOK ARACELI.FLORESDEGARCIA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
FLORES TUN MILDREN 2ND GRADE TEACHER MILDREN.FLORESTUN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
FORD ROCHELLE GUEST TEACHER ROCHELLE.FORD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FORMAN TRISHA DUAL ENROLLMENT EXPANSION COORDINATOR TRISHA.FORMAN@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION

staff icon

FORSBERG MITCHELL PRINCIPAL MITCHELL.FORSBERG@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FORSYTH SUSAN MATHEMATICS TEACHER SUSAN.FORSYTH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FORTUNA-FOSTER MARIANA 4TH GRADE TEACHER MARIANA.FORTUNAFOSTER@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FOSTER ANDREA INFANT TODDLER ACT - QUALIFIED ANDREA.FOSTER@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

FOSTER MEREDITH PROGRAM SPECIALIST MEREDITH.FOSTER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
FOUTZ LIAM GUEST TEACHER LIAM.FOUTZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FOX HANNAH 4TH GRADE TEACHER HANNAH.FOX@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FRANKEL DAVID SCIENCE TEACHER DAVID.FRANKEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
FRASER KARA SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONAL KARA.FRASER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
FRAUSTO MARISELA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED MARISELA.FRAUSTO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
FRIERY MAUREEN BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL MAUREEN.FRIERY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
FROST FRANK PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER FRANK.FROST@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
FUERTE CLARA PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED CLARA.FUERTE@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
FUERTE MACIAS ESMERALDA BUS DRIVER ESMERALDA.FUERTEMACIAS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

FULLHART LISA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER LISA.FULLHART@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FULTON ANDREA GUEST TEACHER ANDREA.FULTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

FYSH CHELSEY GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER CHELSEY.FYSH@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

GAEDEKE MARCY KINDERGARTEN TEACHER MARCY.GAEDEKE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GALLEGOS STEPHANIE PRINCIPAL STEPHANIE.GALLEGOS@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
GALUSHA CARRIE COACH CARRIE.GALUSHA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
GARCIA LEONOR COOK LEONOR.GARCIA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

GARCIA PAULA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST PAULA.GARCIA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

GARCIA SILVIA BUS DRIVER SILVIA.GARCIA@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

GARCIA VALENTINA 5TH GRADE TEACHER VALENTINA.GARCIA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GARCIA JIMENEZ ADRIANA SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONAL ADRIANA.GARCIAJIMENEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
GARCIA PARRA JOSELINE PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED JOSELINE.GARCIAPARRA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

GARCIA-AGUIRRE ROCIO FAMILY SERVICE TEAM COORDINATOR ROCIO.GARCIA-AGUIRRE@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

GARDNER NAN GUEST TEACHER NAN.GARDNER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GARNSEY NICOLE LEAD SPECIAL SERVICES PROVIDER NICOLE.GARNSEY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
GARRISON NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.GARRISON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

GART ELISABETH DEAN OF STUDENTS ELISABETH.GART@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GARTON SANDE GUEST TEACHER SANDE.GARTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

GARVEY MELISSA TITLE I TEACHER MELISSA.GARVEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GARVEY MICHAEL PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER MICHAEL.GARVEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GEIMAN JULIE GUEST TEACHER JULIE.GEIMAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

GERARD CHELSEY DIRECTOR OF FINANCE CHELSEY.GERARD@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT
GERARD MELISSA EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT TO SUPERINTENDENT Melissa.Gerard@eagleschools.net OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDENT
GERKIN JAMES BUS DRIVER JAMES.GERKIN@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
GERLEMAN GRETCHEN FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER GRETCHEN.GERLEMAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GERSTEN ROBIN SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER ROBIN.GERSTEN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
GIBSON MACKENZIE SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER MACKENZIE.GIBSON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GIBSON THOMAS SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER THOMAS.GIBSON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
GILBERT ERIK PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ERIK.GILBERT@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
GILBERT ERIKA SCHOOL COUNSELOR ERIKA.GILBERT@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
GIRALDO STEPHANIA STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST STEPHANIA.GIRALDO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

GIRON CERVANTES DORIS LEAD CUSTODIAN DORIS.GIRONCERVANTES@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
GIVENS SARAH PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR SARAH.GIVENS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

GLEASON LORI GUEST TEACHER LORI.GLEASON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

GLEISS WESTON SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER WESTON.GLEISS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GOLDBERG JULIE SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER JULIE.GOLDBERG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GOLDENKRANTZ ALLISON 5TH GRADE TEACHER ALLISON.GOLDENKRANTZ@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
GOMEZ ORTIZ DIEGO 6TH GRADE TEACHER DIEGO.GOMEZORTIZ@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

GONTER CAROL GUEST TEACHER CAROL.GONTER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GONZALEZ BLANCA BUS DRIVER BLANCA.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
GONZALEZ GLORIA CUSTODIAN GLORIA.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
GONZALEZ GRACIELA FM GENERALIST - CUSTODIAN GRACIELA.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

GONZALEZ LAURA ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR LAURA.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GONZALEZ MAYETT OFFICE MANAGER MAYETT.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ SAYRA 3RD GRADE TEACHER SAYRA.GONZALEZFERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GONZALEZ HUESCA ARACELI COOK ARACELI.GONZALEZHUESCA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
GONZALEZ MAGANA ELVIA FACILITIES MANAGER-CUSTODIAL OPERATIONS ELVIA.GONZALEZMAGANA@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
GONZALEZ MAGANA NEREIDA FM GENERALIST - CUSTODIAN NEREIDA.GONZALEZMAGANA@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
GONZALEZ MUNOZ LAURA 4TH GRADE TEACHER LAURA.GONZALEZMUNOZ@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
GONZALEZ RIVAS KAREN 2ND GRADE TEACHER KAREN.GONZALEZRIVAS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GONZALEZ-CORTES AMBER PROGRAM SPECIALIST AMBER.GONZALEZCORTES@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
GOODLING ERIK DISTRICT WIDE PERM SUB ERIK.GOODLING@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
GOODWIN CINDY KINDERGARTEN TEACHER CINDY.GOODWIN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GORBOLD CANDICE BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL CANDICE.GORBOLD@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
GORDON STEPHEN GUEST TEACHER STEPHEN.GORDON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GORDON SUMMER 5TH GRADE TEACHER SUMMER.GORDON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GOSSELIN CHRISTINA ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL CHRISTINA.GOSSELIN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
GOYARTS THEODORUS BUS DRIVER THEODORUS.GOYARTS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
GRAHAM STEPHANIE READING TEACHER STEPHANIE.GRAHAM@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GRANDISON JACQUELINE CUSTODIAN JACQUELINE.GRANDISON@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
GRANT SHANNON ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SHANNON.GRANT@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
GRAVES SCOTT COACH SCOTT.GRAVES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
GREEAR MICHAEL COACH MICHAEL.GREEAR@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GREEN SIERRA 3RD GRADE TEACHER SIERRA.GREEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GREENBLATT CHRISTINE GUEST TEACHER CHRISTINE.GREENBLATT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GREGG JUSTIN SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER JUSTIN.GREGG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
GREGORY ALLYSON PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED ALLYSON.GREGORY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

GREGORY DEBORAH READING INTERVENTIONIST DEBORAH.GREGORY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GRILLI NICOLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR NICOLE.GRILLI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GRIMMER MCKINLEY SOCIAL SCIENCE TEACHER MCKINLEY.GRIMMER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GROSS LINDSEY STEAM TEACHER LINDSEY.GROSS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GROSS TIFFANY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL TIFFANY.GROSS@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

GUARDADO CORINA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CORINA.GUARDADO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GUERRA VILLEGAS MARIA FAMILY ADVOCATE MARIA.GUERRAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
GUFFEY WILLIAM FM SPECIALIST - GROUNDS WILLIAM.GUFFEY@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

GURROLA PERLA INFANT TODDLER ECT - NON CERTIFIED PERLA.GURROLA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

GUTIERREZ ANTONIA CAFETERIA MANAGER ANTONIA.GUTIERREZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
GUTIERREZ CINTHYA SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONAL CINTHYA.GUTIERREZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
GUTIERREZ FELIX MARIA 4TH GRADE TEACHER MARIA.GUTIERREZFELIX@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HAGGEN CYNTHIA ELL TEACHER CYNTHIA.HAGGEN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HAGLIN ZACHARY MATHEMATICS TEACHER ZACHARY.HAGLIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HALACHEVA PETYA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED PETYA.HALACHEVA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HALL JANE GUEST TEACHER JANE.HALL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HALL KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.HALL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HALL SHERI 1ST GRADE TEACHER SHERI.HALL@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HAMILTON JOY LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JOY.HAMILTON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HANLEY AMY SPED STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST AMY.HANLEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HANSEN KELLY SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER KELLY.HANSEN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HANSON DAVID LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER DAVID.HANSON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
HANTZ MEGAN SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST MEGAN.HANTZ@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
HARDARSON ROSA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ROSA.HARDARSON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
HARDING LYNDA LIBRARY ASSISTANT LYNDA.HARDING@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
HARKAY CHRISTOPHER IT SUPPORT SPECIALIST CHRISTOPHER.HARKAY@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
HARLOW MADISON BOE APPROVED SCHOOL COUNSELOR MADISON.HARLOW@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
HARMON JENNIFER SCHOOL COUNSELOR JENNIFER.HARMON@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HARRIS JOHN COACH JOHN.HARRIS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HARRIS LEIGH ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST LEIGH.HARRIS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

HARRIS LOUANNA OFFICE MANAGER LOUANNA.HARRIS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HARRIS MACEE SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONAL MACEE.HARRIS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HARRIS TAMMY ATHLETIC SECRETARY TAMMY.HARRIS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HARRIS WILLIAM EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST WILLIAM.HARRIS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

HARRISON DANA PRINCIPAL DANA.HARRISON@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HARRISON DEBORAH GIFTED/TALENTED SPECIALIST DEBORAH.HARRISON@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

HART ALANNA SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER ALANNA.HART@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
HART ANGELA 2ND GRADE TEACHER ANGELA.HART@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HASEMANN ERIN TEACHER ERIN.HASEMANN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

HATTON LINDA OFFICE MANAGER LINDA.HATTON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HAWF AMY POWERSCHOOL ADMIN & REPORTING ASSISTANT AMY.HAWF@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
HAWK ALAN BUS DRIVER ALAN.HAWK@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
HAWKINS AMANDA ART TEACHER AMANDA.HAWKINS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HAWKINS LINDSAY ELL TEACHER LINDSAY.HAWKINS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HAYGOOD BROOKE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER BROOKE.HAYGOOD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HAYGOOD JOSEPH SERVER ENGINEER JOSEPH.HAYGOOD@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
HEATON MCCLEARY DAVID PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER DAVID.HEATONMCCLEARY@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HECKMAN ANNE DIRECTOR OF EDUCATOR QUALITY ANNE.HECKMAN@eagleschools.net EDUCATOR QUALITY

staff icon

HEFLIN BRITTNEE TRANSPORTATION SCHEDULER BRITTNEE.HEFLIN@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
HEGBERG MEGHAN SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST MEGHAN.HEGBERG@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
HEINZ DENNIS BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL DENNIS.HEINZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HELGUERA RIOS RAQUEL COOK RAQUEL.HELGUERARIOS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HENDERSON MAUREEN INFANT TODDLER ECT - NON CERTIFIED MAUREEN.HENDERSON@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

HENINGER ELIZABETH BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL ELIZABETH.HENINGER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
HENRIQUEZ OTERO WILMARYS KINDERGARTEN TEACHER WILMARYS.HENRIQUEZOTERO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HENRY JACQUELINE GUEST TEACHER JACQUELINE.HENRY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HENZLER CYNTHIA GUEST TEACHER CYNTHIA.HENZLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HENZLER ROBIN ECE SUBSTITUTE TA ROBIN.HENZLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HENZLIK SHAE PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SHAE.HENZLIK@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
HERBERT REBECCA GUEST TEACHER REBECCA.HERBERT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HERNANDEZ ANTONIA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST ANTONIA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

HERNANDEZ DIANA ELL TEACHER DIANA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HERNANDEZ JACQUELINE LEAD CUSTODIAN JACQUELINE.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

HERNANDEZ JONATHAN CUSTODIAN JONATHAN.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

HERNANDEZ ROSA CUSTODIAN ROSA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

HERNANDEZ SAIRA 2ND GRADE TEACHER SAIRA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HERNANDEZ VALENCIA IT CAREERWISE APPRENTICE VALENCIA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

HERNANDEZ CHAVEZ ANA HEALTH ASSISTANT ANA.HERNANDEZCHAVEZ@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
HERRON SHELLEY DIRECTOR OF SPECIAL EDUCATION SHELLEY.HERRON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
HESS ERIC PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER ERIC.HESS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
HESS PEARL 1ST GRADE TEACHER PEARL.HESS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HESTER BRIAN GUEST TEACHER BRIAN.HESTER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HEWETT SUZANNE ART TEACHER SUZANNE.HEWETT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HIGGINS HILLARY SOCIAL SCIENCE TEACHER HILLARY.HIGGINS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HILDRED LISA SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER LISA.HILDRED@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
HILL BRITTANY TRANSPORTATION TRAINER GENERALIST BRITTANY.HILL@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

HILL WADE PRINCIPAL WADE.HILL@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
HISER CHERYL BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL CHERYL.HISER@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HOCHTL CHRISTIE GUEST TEACHER CHRISTIE.HOCHTL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HODGSON BRITTANY GUEST TEACHER BRITTANY.HODGSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HOEFT ELIZABETH PRESCHOOL CHILDFIND COORDINATOR ELIZABETH.HOEFT@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
HOEVEL CHRISTOPHER SCIENCE TEACHER CHRISTOPHER.HOEVEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HOILAND SARAH PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SARAH.HOILAND@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HOOVER JEAN BUS DRIVER JEAN.HOOVER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

HOPKINS SCOTT SCIENCE TEACHER SCOTT.HOPKINS@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

HOUCK BARBARA GUEST TEACHER BARBARA.HOUCK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HOWE ELIZABETH 4TH GRADE TEACHER ELIZABETH.HOWE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
HOZA ERIC FM GENERALIST - GROUNDSKEEPER ERIC.HOZA@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

HUCK ELIZABETH ELL TEACHER ELIZABETH.HUCK@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HUCK TODD SCIENCE TEACHER TODD.HUCK@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
HUME EMILY SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST EMILY.HUME@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

HUMERICKHOUSE MINDY BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL MINDY.HUMERICKHOUSE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HYCHALK ZUZANA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER ZUZANA.HYCHALK@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HYDE TIFFANI GUEST TEACHER TIFFANI.HYDE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

ISOM INNES MATHEMATICS TEACHER INNES.ISOM@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
ISOM ROSALIE GUEST TEACHER ROSALIE.ISOM@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
IVES KEVIN GUEST TEACHER KEVIN.IVES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
JACKSON LARA SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER LARA.JACKSON@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
JACQUEZ LORA SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER LORA.JACQUEZ@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
JAMES CINTHYA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED CINTHYA.JAMES@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
JAMES ELIZABETH GUEST TEACHER ELIZABETH.JAMES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

JANSSEN CHARLES SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER CHARLES.JANSSEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
JARAMILLO DERRICK COACH DERRICK.JARAMILLO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

JARAMILLO HORACE FM GENERALIST - LOCKSMITH HORACE.JARAMILLO@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

JARNOT CATHERINE ASST SUPT OF CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION CATHERINE.JARNOT@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
JENSEN LAURA GUEST TEACHER LAURA.JENSEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

JESSUP KYLE 5TH GRADE TEACHER KYLE.JESSUP@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

JOHNSON DONNA TRANSITION COORDINATOR DONNA.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
JOHNSON LINDSAY ART TEACHER LINDSAY.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

JOHNSON MELISSA GUEST TEACHER MELISSA.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
JOHNSON MELISSA GUEST TEACHER MELISSA.JOHNSON2@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
JOHNSON TREVOR MATHEMATICS TEACHER TREVOR.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
JOINER KEVIN IT SUPPORT SPECIALIST KEVIN.JOINER@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
JONES ALICIA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ALICIA.JONES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

JONES ANDREW MATHEMATICS TEACHER ANDREW.JONES@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
JONES KATHERINE MEDICAID COORDINATOR KATHERINE.JONES@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
JONES LINDSAY 1ST GRADE TEACHER LINDSAY.JONES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

JONES MATTHEW LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER MATTHEW.JONES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

JONES TORRIE SCIENCE TEACHER TORRIE.JONES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

JORDAN DEBRA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER DEBRA.JORDAN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
JUAREZ RAMOS KARLA STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST KARLA.JUAREZRAMOS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
KADDATZ ALANA GUEST TEACHER ALANA.KADDATZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

KADDATZ TORREY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL TORREY.KADDATZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

KAISER WELLS ELKE BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL ELKE.KAISERWELLS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KANDALAFT ALEX KINDERGARTEN TEACHER ALEX.KANDALAFT@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KAPALA JULIA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL JULIA.KAPALA@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

KASS BRITTANY GUEST TEACHER BRITTANY.KASS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
KAY ROBERT GUEST TEACHER ROBERT.KAY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
KEARNEY DANIEL BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL DANIEL.KEARNEY@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

KEDROWSKI KRISTA SCHOOL COUNSELOR KRISTA.KEDROWSKI@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
KEITH LEIGHTON PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST LEIGHTON.KEITH@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

KELLOGG JAIME LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JAIME.KELLOGG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
KELLY EMILY HEALTH ASSISTANT EMILY.KELLY@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

KENNEY JEANINE SCIENCE TEACHER JEANINE.KENNEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
KENNEY VICTORIA COACH VICTORIA.KENNEY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

KESSENICH TANYA TEACHER TANYA.KESSENICH@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

KIENZLE KELLY SCIENCE TEACHER KELLY.KIENZLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
KIERSTEAD KAYLAN 1ST GRADE TEACHER KAYLAN.KIERSTEAD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

KIRK CAROLYN GUEST TEACHER CAROLYN.KIRK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
KIRKHAM MEGGEN GUEST TEACHER MEGGEN.KIRKHAM@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

KIRKMAN KATHLEEN SCIENCE TEACHER KATHLEEN.KIRKMAN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
KIRSCHNER JAMES SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER JAMES.KIRSCHNER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
KIRSCHNER JOYCE SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONAL JOYCE.KIRSCHNER@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

KIRWAN WANITA SCHOOL COUNSELOR WANITA.KIRWAN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
KISIELICA AMY GUEST TEACHER AMY.KISIELICA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
KNIGHT WALTER LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER WALTER.KNIGHT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
KOEGEL CHARLENE GUEST TEACHER CHARLENE.KOEGEL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

KOHLHOFER KIMBERLY PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR KIMBERLY.KOHLHOFER@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

KOLIBABA KAREN 5TH GRADE TEACHER KAREN.KOLIBABA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

KOSAK RAYMOND LEAD CUSTODIAN RAYMOND.KOSAK@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
KOSKI ANDREA SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONAL ANDREA.KOSKI@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

KOSKINEN ELIZABETH SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER ELIZABETH.KOSKINEN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

KOTTENSTETTE KYLAN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER KYLAN.KOTTENSTETTE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
KRAFT MELISSA 1ST GRADE TEACHER MELISSA.KRAFT@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KRONEBERGER CAITLIN 2ND GRADE TEACHER CAITLIN.KRONEBERGER@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KRUMLAUF JEFFREY ELL TEACHER JEFFREY.KRUMLAUF@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
KUHN AVARRI PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED AVARRI.KUHN@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

LAACKMAN JENNIFER SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER JENNIFER.LAACKMAN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
LABAGH KRISTEN 2ND GRADE TEACHER KRISTEN.LABAGH@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LACZI ERICA ELL TEACHER ERICA.LACZI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

LADUKE STACIE SCIENCE TEACHER STACIE.LADUKE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

LAFRAMBOISE THOMAS ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL THOMAS.LAFRAMBOISE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
LAGACE CYNTHIA INFANT TODDLER ECT - NON CERTIFIED CYNTHIA.LAGACE@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

LAIDMAN MARCELLE PRINCIPAL MARCELLE.LAIDMAN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LAKE STANLEY NETWORK SYSTEMS ENGINEER STANLEY.LAKE@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

LAMMERS MONICA ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MONICA.LAMMERS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LAMMERS RACHEL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER RACHEL.LAMMERS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAMOTTA TARA ART TEACHER TARA.LAMOTTA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LANDGRAF EMALEA COACH EMALEA.LANDGRAF@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
LANDY CELESTE MUSIC TEACHER CELESTE.LANDY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LANE GILLIAN 4TH GRADE TEACHER GILLIAN.LANE@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LANKER RYANNE PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER RYANNE.LANKER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LARA ARANEGA MIRIAN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER mirian.laraaranega@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LARGE AMY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL AMY.LARGE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LARRABEE MONICA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER MONICA.LARRABEE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
LARRAINZA OSUNA YESICA 2ND GRADE TEACHER YESICA.LARRAINZAOSUNA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LARSEN EMILY SCHOOL COUNSELOR EMILY.LARSEN@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LARSON LARISA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL LARISA.LARSON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAUENROTH KATHLEEN TEACHER KATHLEEN.LAUENROTH@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

LEACH KRISTINA GUEST TEACHER KRISTINA.LEACH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

LEBO MARY ANN ELL PARAPROFESSIONAL MARYANN.LEBO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
LEE MACKENZIE BUDGET ANALYST MACKENZIE.KRAUSE@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT
LEIBIG KATHERINE MATHEMATICS TEACHER KATHERINE.LEIBIG@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEMLEY WAYNE GUEST TEACHER WAYNE.LEMLEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

LEMME DONNA GUEST TEACHER DONNA.LEMME@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

LEON PAMELA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED PAMELA.LEON@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
LEON ARIZA IBETH KINDERGARTEN TEACHER IBETH.LEONARIZA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
LEVALLEY KYLE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER KYLE.LEVALLEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LEWANDOWSKI DANIEL INDUSTRIAL ARTS TEACHER DANIEL.LEWANDOWSKI@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LEWANDOWSKI TUCKER SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONAL TUCKER.LEWANDOWSKI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
LEWIS CAROLINE GUEST TEACHER CAROLINE.LEWIS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

LIBERTINI AMY GUEST TEACHER AMY.LIBERTINI@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

LIEBL MARY SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER MARY.LIEBL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

LINDBLOOM NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.LINDBLOOM@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LINES DAINAN SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONAL DAINAN.LINES@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

LINNAN EMILY 2ND GRADE TEACHER EMILY.LINNAN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LISTER EILEEN TRIPS - BUS DRIVER EILEEN.LISTER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

LITTLE DOUGLAS SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DOUGLAS.LITTLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LITTLE LISBETH 2ND GRADE TEACHER LISBETH.LITTLE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LIU CINDY OFFICE MANAGER CINDY.LIU@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LIZARDO TANIA ELL PARAPROFESSIONAL TANIA.LIZARDO@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOERA RUIZ SANDRA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) SANDRA.LOERARUIZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LOFTUS COURTNEY GUEST TEACHER COURTNEY.LOFTUS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LOMBARDI NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.LOMBARDI@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

LONG DONNA DISPATCH COORDINATOR DONNA.LONG@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
LOPEZ COLON KAREN 3RD GRADE TEACHER KAREN.LOPEZCOLON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
LOPEZ GUTIERREZ MARIA COOK MARIA.LOPEZGUTIERREZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
LOPEZ MOLINA CARLOS 4TH GRADE TEACHER CARLOS.LOPEZMOLINA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOPEZ MOLINA OMAR READING INTERVENTIONIST OMAR.LOPEZMOLINA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LORENZ COURTNEY GUEST TEACHER COURTNEY.LORENZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LOVATO HANNAH SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER HANNAH.LOVATO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

LOVATO KAELEY STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST KAELEY.LOVATO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOVEJOY ANNA OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST ANNA.LOVEJOY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

LOWELL PATTON SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER PATTON.LOWELL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LOWER TAYLOR COMMUNICATIONS MANAGER TAYLOR.LOWER@eagleschools.net COMMUNICATIONS
LOZANO TANESHIA SPED STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST TANESHIA.LOZANO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LUCAS INGRID KINDERGARTEN TEACHER INGRID.LUCAS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LUCE GEOFFRY COACH GEOFFRY.LUCE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
LUCK NATIA EQUITY COORDINATOR NATIA.LUCK@eagleschools.net OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDENT

staff icon

LUDLOW KRISTEN CAREERX ASSISTANT KRISTEN.LUDLOW@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
LUNA CRISTINA CAFETERIA MANAGER CRISTINA.LUNA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

LUNDE KATHRYN STEAM TEACHER KATHRYN.LUNDE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MACALUSO JASON COOK JASON.MACALUSO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

MACAULAY MOLLY HEALTH ASSISTANT MOLLY.MACAULAY@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
MACIAS MARIA CUSTODIAN MARIA.MACIAS@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

MACIAS RAMONA CAFETERIA MANAGER RAMONA.MACIAS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
MACIAS GUTIERREZ MARIBEL ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR MARIBEL.MACIASGUTIERREZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MACIAS MARQUEZ SANDRA OUTREACH COORDINATOR SANDRA.MACIASMARQUEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MADISON ROBIN MTSS COORDINATOR ROBIN.MADISON@eagleschools.net SUPPORT SERVICES
MAESTAS SALOMON SCIENCE TEACHER SALOMON.MAESTAS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MAHOWALD JANE TEACHER JANE.MAHOWALD@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

MALLOW LLOYDA SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER LLOYDA.MALLOW@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

MANDEVILLE ERIC PRINCIPAL ERIC.MANDEVILLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MANDEVILLE KATHLEEN DEAN OF STUDENTS KATHLEEN.MANDEVILLE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MANENTE PATRICIA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED PATRICIA.MANENTE@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
MARES MARITZA SUBSTITUTE COOK MARITZA.MARES@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
MARIN GARCIA JOSE MATHEMATICS TEACHER JOSE.MARINGARCIA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MARINO JOSEPH PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER JOSEPH.MARINO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MARION EMILY 4TH GRADE TEACHER EMILY.MARION@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MARQUEZ LINA 1ST GRADE TEACHER LINA.MARQUEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MARSH AMY MATHEMATICS TEACHER AMY.MARSH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MARTIN JOHN FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER JOHN.MARTIN@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
MARTIN GOMEZ IRENE 5TH GRADE TEACHER IRENE.MARTINGOMEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MARTINEZ CHRISTINA ATHLETIC SECRETARY CHRISTINA.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MARTINEZ ERIK COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST ERIK.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net COMMUNICATIONS

staff icon

MARTINEZ JENNIFER PRINCIPAL JENNIFER.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MARTINEZ JESSICA DIRECTOR OF ELL PROGRAMS JESSICA.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
MARTINEZ RENE VEHICLE TECHNICIAN RENE.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
MARTINEZ AREVALO VICTORIA 3RD GRADE TEACHER VICTORIA.MARTINEZAREVALO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MARTINEZ CAMPOS ROCIO HUMAN RESOURCE SUPPORT SPECIALIST ROCIO.MARTINEZCAMPOS@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
MARTINEZ GALINDO KIMBERLY PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED kimberly.martinezgalindo@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ LETTY SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONAL LETTY.MARTINEZHERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MAST NANCY SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER NANCY.MAST@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MASTEN LARK STUDENT SYSTEMS MANAGER-STUDENT SERVICES LARK.MASTEN@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
MATA BERTHA CUSTODIAN BERTHA.MATA@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

MATA HILDA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER HILDA.MATA@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MATA MARIA 1ST GRADE TEACHER (ELL) MARIA.MATA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MATA VILLEGAS LETICIA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED LETICIA.MATAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

MATA VILLEGAS PATRICIA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST PATRICIA.MATAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
MATSEN BECKY TRANSITION TEACHER BECKY.MATSEN2@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

MATUS LANCE IT SUPPORT SPECIALIST LANCE.MATUS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

MAURER ASHLEY SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST ASHLEY.MAURER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

MCADAM QUINCY 4TH GRADE TEACHER QUINCY.MCADAM@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MCCALLUM BILLY FM GENERALIST - BUILDING MAINTENANCE BILLY.MCCALLUM@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
MCCARTY BRENDA ELL TEACHER BRENDA.MCCARTY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MCCORMICK ATHENA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST ATHENA.MCCORMICK@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
MCCUE AMY 2ND GRADE TEACHER AMY.MCCUE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCDONAGH TAIGH SCIENCE TEACHER TAIGH.MCDONAGH2@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MCELDUFF ANNA READING INTERVENTIONIST ANNA.MCELDUFF@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MCGALLIARD MOLLY 4TH GRADE TEACHER MOLLY.MCGALLIARD@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCGARVEY LORRI ENROLLMENT & RECORDS COORDINATOR LORRI.MCGARVEY@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
MCGEE CATHERINE GUEST TEACHER CATHERINE.MCGEE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MCGINNIS MARY SCHOOL COUNSELOR MARY.MCGINNIS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MCGRATH AMY 5TH GRADE TEACHER AMY.MCGRATH@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCGREW KIMBERLY OFFICE MANAGER KIMBERLY.MCGREW@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCKEONE LAUREN 5TH GRADE TEACHER LAUREN.MCKEONE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCPEAK PEYTON SCIENCE TEACHER PEYTON.MCPEAK@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MEDINA JAIME PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION PARA JAIME.MEDINA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
MEDINA JOSCELYN PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JOSCELYN.MEDINA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MEDINA PRISCILA ELL PARAPROFESSIONAL PRISCILA.MEDINA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MEGNA-DAVIS LAURINE GUEST TEACHER LAURINE.MEGNA-DAVIS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MELCON-PEREZ ISABEL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) ISABEL.MELCONPEREZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MELENDEZ CECIA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED CECIA.MELENDEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

MELGAREJO DANIELA CHILD FIND COORDINATOR DANIELA.MELGAREJO@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
MELGAREJO SEBASTIAN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) SEBASTIAN.MELGAREJO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MELZER CONSTANCE STEAM TEACHER CONSTANCE.MELZER@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MEMRAN STEVEN GUEST TEACHER STEVEN.MEMRAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MENDEZ BLANCA PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED BLANCA.MENDEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
MENDEZ CRYSTAL SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONAL CRYSTAL.MENDEZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MENDEZ ESPINOZA MONICA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST MONICA.MENDEZGARCIA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
MENDOZA ROSA COOK ROSA.MENDOZA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
MERAZ PUENTES HORALIA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL HORALIA.MERAZPUENTES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MERRILL JANET 4TH GRADE TEACHER JANET.MERRILL@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MESSER SPENCER LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SPENCER.MESSER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
METTILLE MACKENZIE MATHEMATICS TEACHER MACKENZIE.METTILLE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
METTLER TONI BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL TONI.METTLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

METZ JODIE SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER JODIE.METZ@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MIANO CATHERINE BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL CATHERINE.MIANO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MIANO MATTHEW CHIEF COMMUNICATIONS OFFICER MATTHEW.MIANO@eagleschools.net COMMUNICATIONS
MICHLITSCH SUZANNE STEAM TEACHER SUZANNE.MICHLITSCH@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
MILL LAUREN SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER LAUREN.MILL2@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MILLER DANIELLE SOCIAL SCIENCE TEACHER DANIELLE.MILLER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
MILLER EDWIN SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER EDWIN.MILLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MILLER KERA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL KERA.MILLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MILLER KIRA 4TH GRADE TEACHER KIRA.MILLER@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MILLER MACEY SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER MACEY.MILLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MILLER MICHELE PRINCIPAL MICHELE.MILLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MILLER STEPHEN SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER Stephen.Miller@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MILLETT SARAH GUEST TEACHER SARAH.MILLETT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MILLETTE CASSANDRA SCHOOL COUNSELOR CASSANDRA.MILLETTE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MILLS JASON PRINCIPAL JASON.MILLS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MINK NICOLE PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER NICOLE.MINK@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MINOR HOLLY SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER HOLLY.MINOR@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MIRAMONTES HUERTA EDUARDO LEAD CUSTODIAN EDUARDO.MIRAMONTESHUERTA@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

MITCHELL KELLY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL KELLY.MITCHELL@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MJANGER JOHN MATHEMATICS TEACHER JOHN.MJANGER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MOCTEZUMA HERNANDEZ ARACELY AS NEEDED BUS DRIVER ARACELY.MOCTEZUMAHERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
MOFFET TIMOTHY SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER TIMOTHY.MOFFET@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MONGENAS INGRID KINDERGARTEN TEACHER INGRID.MONGENAS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MONREAL-RAMIREZ ALEJANDRO REGIONAL CATERING MANAGER ALEJANDRO.MONREALRAMIREZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
MONTERO FERNANDEZ JUAN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER JUAN.MONTEROFERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MONTOYA CHRISTOPHER SPORTS TIME & RECORD KEEPER CHRISTOPHER.MONTOYA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MOORE-HILL MITZI READING TEACHER MITZI.MOORE-HILL@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MORA RIVAS NORMA SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONAL NORMA.MORA-RIVAS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MORALES GILBERT CAMPUS SUPERVISOR GILBERT.MORALES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MORALES JESUS COACH JESUS.MORALES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MORALES DIAZ GRACIELA OFFICE MANAGER GRACIELA.MORALESDIAZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MORENO AMBER TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT AMBER.MORENO@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

staff icon

MORENO AMY PAYROLL SPECIALIST AMY.MORENO@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT
MORENO EVANGELINA CUSTODIAN EVANGELINA.MORENO@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
MORENO MONICA 1ST GRADE TEACHER MONICA.MORENO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
MORIARTY KELLY LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KELLY.MORIARTY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MORIARTY SUZANNE GUEST TEACHER SUZANNE.MORIARTY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MOSELY-HERNREICH REBECCA GUEST TEACHER REBECCA.MOSELYHERNREICH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MOSER MICHAEL TEACHER MICHAEL.MOSER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
MOSKOWITZ MICHELE SCHOOL COUNSELOR MICHELE.MOSKOWITZ@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
MOST AMY GUEST TEACHER AMY.MOST@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MOYER BRET HEALTH EDUCATION TEACHER BRET.MOYER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MUNOZ MARTHA 1ST GRADE TEACHER MARTHA.MUNOZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MUNOZ VALENCIA ROSA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER ROSA.MUNOZVALENCIA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MURILLO REYES MARIBEL SPED STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST MARIBEL.MURILLOREYES@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MURRI NANCY ELL TEACHER NANCY.MURRI@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MUSOLF REILLY ELIZABETH HEALTH/FAMILY SERVICES MANAGER ELIZABETH.MUSOLFREILLY@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
MUTCHLER COURTNEY FM GENERALIST - SEASONAL GROUNDSKEEPER COURTNEY.MUTCHLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
NAGEL JEFFREY FM SPECIALIST - PAINTER/BUILDING FINISH JEFFREY.NAGEL@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

NANIN CATHERINE ELL TEACHER CATHERINE.NANIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
NASH CHARLES GUEST TEACHER CHARLES.NASH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

NAVARRO BARBARA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER BARBARA.NAVARRO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
NAVARRO LLAMAS CARMEN 4TH GRADE TEACHER CARMEN.NAVARROLLAMAS@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

NEAL ELIZABETH SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST ELIZABETH.NEAL@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
NEAL-MACGREGOR GREGOR SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER GREGOR.NEALMACGREGOR@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

NELSON CINDIE SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONAL CINDIE.NELSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

NELSON KIMBERLY SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER KIMBERLY.NELSON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

NELSON SCHOONMAKER JEANNE TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT JEANNE.NELSONSCHOONMAKER@eagleschools.net MAIL OUT
NIBBE CLAIRE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER CLAIRE.NIBBE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
NIESMAN JUSTINE SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER JUSTINE.NIESMAN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
NIEVES MORALES OMAR TRANSLATOR OMAR.NIEVESMORALES@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
NIXON MICHELLE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MICHELLE.NIXON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
NORDSTRAND TAMMY SIGN LANGUAGE PARAPROFESSIONAL TAMMY.NORDSTRAND@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
NOSAL SHELBY MATHEMATICS TEACHER SHELBY.NOSAL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
NOTIS BETH PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BETH.NOTIS@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
NOTTINGHAM TIMOTHY GUEST TEACHER TIMOTHY.NOTTINGHAM@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

O'CARROLL SOPHIE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SOPHIE.OCARROLL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

O'NEILL BETH GUEST TEACHER BETH.ONEILL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

O'RILEY ROBERT BUS DRIVER ROBERT.ORILEY@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

OCHOA PERLA CAFETERIA MANAGER PERLA.OCHOA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

OLESZCZAK JOANNA SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER JOANNA.OLESZCZAK@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

OLIPHANT ALEXANDER STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST ALEXANDER.OLIPHANT@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

OLIPHANT PATRICIA INFANT TODDLER SPECIALIST PATRICIA.OLIPHANT@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
OLIVAS MARIELA ACCOUNTS PAYABLE ACCOUNTANT MARIELA.OLIVAS@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

staff icon

OLLE MARGARET PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER MARGARET.OLLE@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
OLSEN ROBIN GUEST TEACHER ROBIN.OLSEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

OLSON KIM FM GENERALIST - GROUNDSKEEPER KIM.OLSON@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

OLSON NANCY 3RD GRADE TEACHER NANCY.OLSON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OLZAK THOMAS GUEST TEACHER THOMAS.OLZAK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ORDWAY LUKE GUEST TEACHER LUKE.ORDWAY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ORIHUELA KURI KAREN 2ND GRADE TEACHER KAREN.ORIHUELAKURI@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ORTIZ ANITA IB COORDINATOR ANITA.ORTIZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ORTIZ COLLEEN 5TH GRADE TEACHER COLLEEN.ORTIZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ORTIZ YANSI SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONAL YANSI.ORTIZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OTIS ELIZABETH KINDERGARTEN TEACHER ELIZABETH.OTIS@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OVALLE MALDONADO VIANEY PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED VIANEY.OVALLEMALDONADO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
OVIEDO TORRES OLGA CUSTODIAN OLGA.OVIEDOTORRES@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
OWSLEY TIMOTHY DIRECTOR OF TRANSPORTATION TIMOTHY.OWSLEY@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
OXLER MEGAN LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER MEGAN.OXLER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

OYLER MARJORIE GIFTED/TALENTED LIAISON MARJORIE.OYLER@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

PACKERT SUZANNAH PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR SUZANNAH.PACKERT@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PAGE CATHERINE SCIENCE TEACHER CATHERINE.PAGE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

PALACIOS MA CARMEN CUSTODIAN MACARMEN.PALACIOS@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
PALMER BRETT IT OPERATIONS FIELD TECH BRETT.PALMER@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
PALMTAG MARY SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER MARY.PALMTAG@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
PANUCO MORENO MANUEL LEAD CUSTODIAN MANUEL.PANUCOMORENO@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
PANZER NAMARA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER NAMARA.PANZER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

PARISH KELLI MTSS COORDINATOR KELLI.PARISH@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

PARISH ROBERT ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL ROBERT.PARISH@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

PARK ERIN SCIENCE TEACHER ERIN.PARK@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
PARKER MICHAEL SUBSTITUTE LEARNING SVCS SUPP SPEC MICHAEL.PARKER@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
PAWLAK ISABELLE GUEST TEACHER ISABELLE.PAWLAK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
PAWLITZKE ABBEY READING INTERVENTIONIST ABBEY.PAWLITZKE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
PAXTON BROOKE SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER BROOKE.PAXTON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

PEHRSON SUZANNE MUSIC TEACHER SUZANNE.PEHRSON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PEIDRO ALBUJAR ANA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER ANA.PEIDROALBUJAR@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
PEIFFER JILL STEAM TEACHER JILL.PEIFFER@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PELAGIO RENEE SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER RENEE.PELAGIO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

PELTIER ALEXANDER MATHEMATICS TEACHER ALEXANDER.PELTIER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

PENA LEETA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER LEETA.PENA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PENA ROSA BUS DRIVER ROSA.PENA@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
PEREZ HUERTAS JUAN 5TH GRADE TEACHER JUAN.PEREZHUERTAS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PEREZ MARIN SARAHI 1ST GRADE TEACHER (ELL) SARAHI.PEREZMARIN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PETERS ERICKA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER ERICKA.PETERS@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

PETO LAURA MUSIC TEACHER LAURA.PETO@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

PFISTER PHILLIP 5TH GRADE TEACHER PHILLIP.PFISTER@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PIERANGELI CHRISTINE BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL CHRISTINE.PIERANGELI@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PISCIOTTA LISA PREVENTION COORDINATOR LISA.PISCIOTTA@eagleschools.net SUPPORT SERVICES

staff icon

PLACE KELLY TEACHER KELLY.PLACE@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

PLACHTA MARK SCIENCE TEACHER MARK.PLACHTAII@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

PLAIN TERESA GUEST TEACHER TERESA.PLAIN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
PLATH MITCHELL STEAM TEACHER MITCHELL.PLATH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

PLAVEC PATRICIA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PATRICIA.PLAVEC@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PLOUGHMAN HANNAH PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER HANNAH.PLOUGHMAN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
PLOUGHMAN MARION PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED MARION.PLOUGHMAN@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
PONTIFES MATTHEW COACH MATTHEW.PONTIFES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
POSEY BRENDA GUEST TEACHER BRENDA.POSEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
POUPART CRUZ DEMELIS TEACHER DEMELIS.POUPARTCRUZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
PRESS HEIDI COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST HEIDI.PRESS@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

PRIBRAMSKY ALICIA TEACHER ALICIA.PRIBRAMSKY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

PRIEBEL KELLY STEAM TEACHER KELLY.PRIEBEL@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
PRINS CHERYL MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL CHERYL.PRINS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
PROPERNICK SHARON PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED SHARON.PROPERNICK@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
PROVOSTE VALLEJOS ROSA SPONSOR ROSA.PROVOSTEVALLEJOS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
PROWSE KATHLEEN OFFICE MANAGER KATHLEEN.PROWSE@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

PRUCKNO NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.PRUCKNO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
PYLE JEFFREY MATHEMATICS TEACHER JEFFREY.PYLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

QUALMAN PHILIP SUPERINTENDENT PHILIP.QUALMAN@eagleschools.net OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDENT
QUEEN TASHA SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER TASHA.QUEEN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

QUINT HEATHER SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONAL HEATHER.QUINT@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

QUINTANA CLAUDIA ELL TEACHER CLAUDIA.QUINTANA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
QUINTERO ECHAVARRIA HELEN PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED HELEN.QUINTEROECHAVARRIA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
RACHWALSKI ADAM MTSS COORDINATOR ADAM.RACHWALSKI@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
RAITT BETH TEACHER BETH.RAITT@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
RAMIREZ ROXANA SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONAL ROXANA.RAMIREZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

RAMOS BRENDA CAFETERIA MANAGER BRENDA.RAMOS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
RAMOS CAMBERO MARIA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER MARIA.RAMOSCAMBERO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
RAMOS ESCALERA SOCORRO CUSTODIAN SOCORRO.RAMOSESCALERA@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

RAMSAY DEBORAH SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DEBORAH.RAMSAY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
RAMSEY MELISSA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST MELISSA.RAMSEY@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
RAMUNNO CYNTHIA SPORTS TIME & RECORD KEEPER CYNTHIA.RAMUNNO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

RAPP RACHEL 1ST GRADE TEACHER RACHEL.RAPP@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RASCON MARQUEZ CINDY 3RD GRADE TEACHER CINDY.RASCONMARQUEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

RASMUSSEN BEVERLY SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER BEVERLY.RASMUSSEN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RAYA SILVIA LEAD CUSTODIAN SILVIA.RAYA@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
REEDER LISA COACH LISA.REEDER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

REICHARDT CYNTHIA ART TEACHER CYNTHIA.REICHARDT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL