Staff Directory

Photo Last Name First Name Title Emailsort descending Location

staff icon

SIFUENTES AARON DIRECTOR OF FACILITIES AARON.SIFUENTES@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
PAWLITZKE ABBEY ELL TEACHER ABBEY.PAWLITZKE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
TIMBERLAKE ABIGAIL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER ABIGAIL.TIMBERLAKE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WIENS ABIGAIL ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL ABIGAIL.WIENS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BRAUN ABIGALE 3RD GRADE TEACHER ABIGALE.BRAUN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RACHWALSKI ADAM BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL ADAM.RACHWALSKI@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

WILSON ADELE DIRECTOR OF HUMAN RESOURCES ADELE.WILSON@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
ALCARAZ ADRIANA OFFICE MANAGER ADRIANA.ALCARAZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

GARCIA JIMENEZ ADRIANA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA ADRIANA.GARCIAJIMENEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
WELBY ADRIANA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ADRIANA.WELBY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

THOMAS ADRIENNE SCHOOL COUNSELOR ADRIENNE.THOMAS@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KADDATZ ALANA GUEST TEACHER ALANA.KADDATZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HART ALANNA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER ALANNA.HART@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

WADE ALAYNA SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST ALAYNA.WADE@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

VILLEGAS DE MATA ALEJANDRINA CUSTODIAN ALEJANDRINA.MATA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MONREAL-RAMIREZ ALEJANDRO REGIONAL CATERING MANAGER ALEJANDRO.MONREALRAMIREZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
ACOSTA ALESSIE IT SUPPORT SPECIALIST ALESSIE.ACOSTA@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
ALAMOS ALEX SCHOOL SECRETARY ALEX.ALAMOS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DOW ALEXANDER 5TH GRADE TEACHER ALEXANDER.DOW@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

OLIPHANT ALEXANDER 5TH GRADE TEACHER ALEXANDER.OLIPHANT@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

PELTIER ALEXANDER MATHEMATICS TEACHER ALEXANDER.PELTIER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CISNEROS RIVERA ALEXANDRA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED ALEXANDRA.CISNEROSRIVERA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

CLARK ALEXANDRA 3RD GRADE TEACHER ALEXANDRA.CLARK@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
CLARK-KIMMEL ALEXANDRA PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER ALEXANDRA.CLARKKIMMEL@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JONES ALICIA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ALICIA.JONES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

PRIBRAMSKY ALICIA TEACHER ALICIA.PRIBRAMSKY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

VILLALOBOS RAMOS ALICIA OFFICE MANAGER ALICIA.VILLALOBOSRAMOS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
REMKE ALISA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ALISA.REMKE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CHADBOURNE ALISON SCIENCE TEACHER ALISON.CHADBOURNE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
VIAU ALISON 1ST GRADE TEACHER ALISON.VIAU@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BENDER ALLISON MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER ALLISON.BENDER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
GOLDENKRANTZ ALLISON 5TH GRADE TEACHER ALLISON.GOLDENKRANTZ@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
WEIBEL ALLISON FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER ALLISON.WEIBEL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
ZEHRING ALLY PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ALLY.ZEHRING@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
LANDEROS ALMA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED ALMA.LANDEROS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CASTELLANOS ALONDRA HEALTH ASSISTANT ALONDRA.CASTELLANOS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
BALLENTINE AMANDA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER AMANDA.BALLENTINE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BRUCE-MILLER AMANDA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER AMANDA.BRUCEMILLER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
HAWKINS AMANDA ART TEACHER AMANDA.HAWKINS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MARTIN AMANDA STEM TEACHER AMANDA.MARTIN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
OTSUKI AMANDA GIFTED/TALENTED SPECIALIST AMANDA.OTSUKI@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION
SPANNAGEL AMANDA CAREER-X & AVID COORDINATOR AMANDA.SPANNAGEL@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
GONZALEZ-CORTES AMBER PROGRAM SPECIALIST AMBER.GONZALEZCORTES@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
JUSTICE AMBER SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST INTERN AMBER.JUSTICE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MORENO AMBER TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT AMBER.MORENO@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

staff icon

COLLAR AMI 4TH GRADE TEACHER AMI.COLLAR@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BERVY AMIE COACH AMIE.BERVY@eagleschools.net MAIL OUT
DRUMMET AMY PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR AMY.DRUMMET@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

GUERCIO AMY TEACHER AMY.GUERCIO@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
HANLEY AMY MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL amy.hanley@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HUSK AMY SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER AMY.HUSK@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KENDZIORSKI AMY EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR OF ESS AMY.KENDZIORSKI@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
KISIELICA AMY GUEST TEACHER AMY.KISIELICA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

LARGE AMY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL AMY.LARGE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LIBERTINI AMY GUEST TEACHER AMY.LIBERTINI@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MARSH AMY MATHEMATICS TEACHER AMY.MARSH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MCCUE AMY 1ST GRADE TEACHER AMY.MCCUE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MCGRATH AMY 4TH GRADE TEACHER AMY.MCGRATH@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MORENO AMY PAYROLL SPECIALIST AMY.MORENO@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

staff icon

RICCI AMY 4TH GRADE TEACHER AMY.RICCI@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ROGERS AMY READING TEACHER AMY.ROGERS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VANWEL AMY PRINCIPAL AMY.VANWEL@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
CANO ANA COOK ANA.CANO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

HERNANDEZ CHAVEZ ANA HEALTH ASSISTANT ANA.HERNANDEZCHAVEZ@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
VIEYRA ANA MATHEMATICS TEACHER ANA.VIEYRA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
CANO ANDREA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ANDREA.CANO@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CLARK ANDREA TEACHER ANDREA.CLARK@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

EMMER ANDREA 1ST GRADE TEACHER ANDREA.EMMER@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FOSTER ANDREA INFANT TODDLER ACT - NON QUALIFIED ANDREA.FOSTER@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

FULTON ANDREA GUEST TEACHER ANDREA.FULTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
KOSKI ANDREA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL ANDREA.KOSKI@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEMOR ANDREA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER ANDREA.LEMOR@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
THRONE ANDREA GUEST TEACHER ANDREA.THRONE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

JONES ANDREW MATHEMATICS TEACHER ANDREW.JONES@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
WHEELER ANDREW LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANDREW.WHEELER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HART ANGELA STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST ANGELA.HART@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CORTES RODRIGUEZ ANGELICA STAFF ACCOUNTANT ANGELICA.CORTESRODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

staff icon

ESPINOSA ANGELICA TRANSLATOR ANGELICA.ESPINOSA@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
VASQUEZ ANGELO COACH ANGELO.VASQUEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ORTIZ ANITA IB COORDINATOR ANITA.ORTIZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CONSTIEN ANN LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANN.CONSTIEN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SANDERS ANN SUBSTITUTE SECRETARY ANN.SANDERS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

SCHMIDT ANN 3RD GRADE TEACHER ANN.SCHMIDT@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FINKENAUER ANNA 2ND GRADE TEACHER ANNA.FINKENAUER@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOVEJOY ANNA OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST ANNA.LOVEJOY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

MCELDUFF ANNA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANNA.MCELDUFF@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
SOUTHWELL-BOYD ANNA GUEST TEACHER ANNA.SOUTHWELLBOYD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BARNETT ANNE GUEST TEACHER anne.barnett@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
EGAN ANNE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANNE.EGAN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

HECKMAN ANNE DIRECTOR OF EDUCATOR QUALITY ANNE.HECKMAN@eagleschools.net EDUCATOR QUALITY

staff icon

ROONEY ANNELIESE TEACHER ANNELIESE.ROONEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
CONTE ANTHONY LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANTHONY.CONTE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
D'AGOSTINO ANTHONY COACH ANTHONY.DAGOSTINO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
VALDEZ ANTHONY COACH ANTHONY.VALDEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

GUTIERREZ ANTONIA CAFETERIA MANAGER ANTONIA.GUTIERREZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

HERNANDEZ ANTONIA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST ANTONIA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
VALLE RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO CUSTODIAN ANTONIO.VALLERODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
FLORES DE GARCIA ARACELI COOK ARACELI.FLORESDEGARCIA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
VELETA ARACELI HEALTH ASSISTANT Araceli.Veleta@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

CORDOVA ARLENE OFFICE MANAGER ARLENE.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

CARRILLO ARTURO CUSTODIAN ARTURO.CARRILLO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
ATENCIO ASHLEY SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER ASHLEY.ATENCIO@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

FAHRENHOLTZ ASHLEY GUEST TEACHER ASHLEY.FAHRENHOLTZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MAURER ASHLEY SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST ASHLEY.MAURER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
ROZZI ASHLEY AREA OPERATIONS ASSISTANT MANAGER ASHLEY.ROZZI@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

WINNEN ASHLEY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL ASHLEY.WINNEN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
CHAGOYA MARURI ASPEN 1ST GRADE TEACHER ASPEN.CHAGOYAMARURI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
STUEDEMANN ASPEN LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ASPEN.STUEDEMANN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
MCCORMICK ATHENA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST ATHENA.MCCORMICK@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
DI DONATO AUBREY ART TEACHER AUBREY.DIDONATO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
ABERLE AUDREY SCHOOL BOOKKEEPER AUDREY.ABERLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
SUNDAY AUDREY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER AUDREY.SUNDAY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
SPRINCZ AURORA ART TEACHER AURORA.SPRINCZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BROWN AUTUMN SCIENCE TEACHER AUTUMN.BROWN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

DOMINGUEZ AZUCENA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST AZUCENA.DOMINGUEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

HOUCK BARBARA GUEST TEACHER BARBARA.HOUCK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

NAVARRO BARBARA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER BARBARA.NAVARRO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
VELASCO BEATRIS CUSTODIAN BEATRIS.VELASCO@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MATA BERTHA CUSTODIAN BERTHA.MATA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
RIOS BERTHA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED BERTHA.RIOS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
LNU BERYL SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA BERYL.LNU@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

O'NEILL BETH GUEST TEACHER BETH.ONEILL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
RAITT BETH TEACHER BETH.RAITT@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

RASMUSSEN BEVERLY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER BEVERLY.RASMUSSEN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MCCALLUM BILLY FM GENERALIST - BUILDING MAINTENANCE BILLY.MCCALLUM@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
CORNELIO DOMINGUEZ BLANCA PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED BLANCA.CORNELIODOMINGUEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

MENDEZ BLANCA PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED BLANCA.MENDEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

POTTORFF BONNIE SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER BONNIE.POTTORFF@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
ARNOLD BRADLEY STEM TEACHER BRADLEY.ARNOLD@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
CORDOVA BRANDEE PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED BRANDEE.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
WATERS BRANDEE NURSE BRANDEE.WATERS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

BALTIERREZ BRENDA ASSESSMENT&DATA SUBMISSIONS COORDINATOR BRENDA.BALTIERREZ@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION

staff icon

CHAVEZ BRENDA FAMILY ADVOCATE BRENDA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
MCCARTY BRENDA ELL TEACHER BRENDA.MCCARTY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
POSEY BRENDA GUEST TEACHER BRENDA.POSEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

RAMOS BRENDA CAFETERIA MANAGER BRENDA.RAMOS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
RODRIGUEZ BRENDA COOK BRENDA.RODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
SAUCEDO BRENDA FAMILY ADVOCATE BRENDA.SAUCEDO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

DALY BRENDAN MATHEMATICS TEACHER BRENDAN.DALY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MOYER BRET HEALTH EDUCATION TEACHER BRET.MOYER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
PALMER BRETT IT OPERATIONS FIELD TECH BRETT.PALMER@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
BODNAR BRIAN BOE APPROVED SCHOOL COUNSELOR BRIAN.BODNAR@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

BRUGGER BRIAN EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY MANAGER BRIAN.BRUGGER@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

HESTER BRIAN SUBSTITUTE SECRETARY BRIAN.HESTER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

CHITTENDEN BRIANNE EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST BRIANNE.CHITTENDEN@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

SCHERPF BRITTA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER BRITTA.SCHERPF@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HILL BRITTANY TRANSPORTATION TRAINER GENERALIST BRITTANY.HILL@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

HODGSON BRITTANY GUEST TEACHER BRITTANY.HODGSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HEFLIN BRITTNEE TRANSPORTATION SCHEDULER BRITTNEE.HEFLIN@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

STONE BRITTNI 1ST GRADE TEACHER BRITTNI.STONE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
AMEN BROOKE GUEST TEACHER BROOKE.AMEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HAYGOOD BROOKE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER BROOKE.HAYGOOD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
PAXTON BROOKE SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER BROOKE.PAXTON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
REY BROOKE HEALTH EDUCATION TEACHER BROOKE.REY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
STONE BROOKE MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL BROOKE.STONE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
EVES CANDACE PREVENTION SPECIALIST CANDACE.EVES@eagleschools.net SUPPORT SERVICES
GORBOLD CANDICE BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL CANDICE.GORBOLD@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

CARSON-DIETZ CARI TEACHER CARI.CARSONDIETZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

CAMINO CARLA 2ND GRADE TEACHER CARLA.CAMINO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CRUZ VALLADARES CARLOS FM GENERALIST - CUSTODIAN CARLOS.CRUZVALLADARES@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
LOPEZ MOLINA CARLOS 4TH GRADE TEACHER CARLOS.LOPEZMOLINA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALMANZA-HERNANDEZ CAROL REGISTRAR CAROL.ALMANZAHERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

GONTER CAROL GUEST TEACHER CAROL.GONTER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

ROUNDS CAROL PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR CAROL.ROUNDS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

WALKER CAROL GUEST TEACHER CAROL.WALKER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

WELLBAUM CAROL SCIENCE TEACHER CAROL.WELLBAUM@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

WICK CAROL TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT CAROL.WICK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SERRANO GOMEZ CAROLINA SCHOOL SECRETARY CAROLINA.SERRANOGOMEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LEWIS CAROLINE GUEST TEACHER CAROLINE.LEWIS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
STERKEL CAROLINE TEACHER CAROLINE.STERKEL@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

KIRK CAROLYN GUEST TEACHER CAROLYN.KIRK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FROMAN CARRIE INFANT/TODDLER COORDINATOR CARRIE.FROMAN@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
GALUSHA CARRIE MATHEMATICS TEACHER CARRIE.GALUSHA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
RODGERS CARRIE 2ND GRADE TEACHER carrie.rodgers@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WILLIAMS CARRIE MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL CARRIE.WILLIAMS@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

YARGER CARYN FM - SUPPORT SPECIALIST CARYN.YARGER@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

STEWART CASAUNDRA TRANSITION PARAPROFESSIONAL CASAUNDRA.STEWART@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
CANADA CASEY LOW VOLTAGE TECHNICIAN CASEY.CANADA@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

MILLETTE CASSANDRA SCHOOL COUNSELOR CASSANDRA.MILLETTE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BUCHOLZ CASSIDY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER CASSIDY.BUCHOLZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DESMONE CASSIE PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER CASSIE.DESMONE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

JARNOT CATHERINE ASST SUPT OF CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION CATHERINE.JARNOT@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION

staff icon

NANIN CATHERINE ELL TEACHER CATHERINE.NANIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
PAGE CATHERINE SCIENCE TEACHER CATHERINE.PAGE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

TURNIPSEED CATHERINE GUEST TEACHER CATHERINE.TURNIPSEED@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CLASSEN CATHRYN MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL CATHRYN.CLASSEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

STRICKLER CATHY REGISTRAR CATHY.STRICKLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MELENDEZ CECIA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED CECIA.MELENDEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CARLE CELENA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL CELENA.CARLE@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LANDY CELESTE MUSIC TEACHER CELESTE.LANDY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BARRERA VILLALBA CESAR LEAD CUSTODIAN CESAR.BARRERAVILLALBA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

EATON CHAD FLEET MANAGER CHAD.EATON@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
ROBERTS CHAD BUS DRIVER CHAD.ROBERTS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
KOEGEL CHARLENE GUEST TEACHER CHARLENE.KOEGEL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

WHITNEY CHARLENE SCHOOL COUNSELOR CHARLENE.WHITNEY@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

JANSSEN CHARLES SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER CHARLES.JANSSEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
NASH CHARLES GUEST TEACHER CHARLES.NASH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

FYSH CHELSEY GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER CHELSEY.FYSH@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

GERARD CHELSEY DIRECTOR OF FINANCE CHELSEY.GERARD@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

staff icon

ROLLINS CHERIE 1ST GRADE TEACHER CHERIE.ROLLINS@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BISANT CHERYL GUEST TEACHER CHERYL.BISANT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BOONE CHERYL GUEST TEACHER CHERYL.BOONE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HANSEN CHERYL READING TEACHER CHERYL.HANSEN@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PRINS CHERYL MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL CHERYL.PRINS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HOCHTL CHRISTIE GUEST TEACHER CHRISTIE.HOCHTL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

GOSSELIN CHRISTINA ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL CHRISTINA.GOSSELIN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MARTINEZ CHRISTINA ATHLETIC SECRETARY CHRISTINA.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MENENDEZ CHRISTINA COACH CHRISTINA.MENENDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
SCHELDE CHRISTINA ASSISTIVE TECHNOLOGY ASSISTANT CHRISTINA.SCHELDE@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
STADFELD CHRISTINA GUEST TEACHER CHRISTINA.STADFELD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
AMARAL CHRISTINE REGISTRAR CHRISTINE.AMARAL@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
GREENBLATT CHRISTINE GUEST TEACHER CHRISTINE.GREENBLATT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
PIERANGELI CHRISTINE BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL CHRISTINE.PIERANGELI@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
REMETA CHRISTINE GUEST TEACHER CHRISTINE.REMETA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DAVIS CHRISTOPHER GUEST TEACHER CHRISTOPHER.DAVIS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DELSORDO CHRISTOPHER DIRECTOR OF NUTRITIONAL SERVICES CHRISTOPHER.DELSORDO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
ELLIOTT CHRISTOPHER DIRECTOR OF SPECIAL EDUCATION CHRISTOPHER.ELLIOTT@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
HOEVEL CHRISTOPHER SCIENCE TEACHER CHRISTOPHER.HOEVEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MONTOYA CHRISTOPHER SPORTS TIME & RECORD KEEPER CHRISTOPHER.MONTOYA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
WARNER CHRISTOPHER SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA CHRISTOPHER.WARNER@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BEIDEL CHRISTY SCIENCE TEACHER CHRISTY.BEIDEL@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

NELSON CINDIE SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA CINDIE.NELSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ALLARD CINDY SCHOOL COUNSELOR CINDY.ALLARD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GOODWIN CINDY KINDERGARTEN TEACHER CINDY.GOODWIN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LIU CINDY OFFICE MANAGER CINDY.LIU@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RASCON MARQUEZ CINDY 3RD GRADE TEACHER CINDY.RASCONMARQUEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GUTIERREZ CINTHYA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL CINTHYA.GUTIERREZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
JAMES CINTHYA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED CINTHYA.JAMES@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
ROBLES TORRES CINTHYA PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED CINTHYA.ROBLESTORRES@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
NIBBE CLAIRE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER CLAIRE.NIBBE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
FUERTE CLARA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED CLARA.FUERTE@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CABRAL HERMOSILLO CLAUDIA COOK CLAUDIA.CABRALHERMOSILLO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

QUINTANA CLAUDIA ELL TEACHER CLAUDIA.QUINTANA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

ZEHRING CLIFFORD MATHEMATICS TEACHER CLIFFORD.ZEHRING@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
ORTIZ COLLEEN 5TH GRADE TEACHER COLLEEN.ORTIZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHRISTOFFERSEN CONNOR GUEST TEACHER CONNOR.CHRISTOFFERSEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

COMPTON CONNOR SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER CONNOR.COMPTON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GUARDADO CORINA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CORINA.GUARDADO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LOFTUS COURTNEY GUEST TEACHER COURTNEY.LOFTUS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LORENZ COURTNEY GUEST TEACHER COURTNEY.LORENZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MUTCHLER COURTNEY FM GENERALIST - SEASONAL GROUNDSKEEPER COURTNEY.MUTCHLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
RAAB COURTNEY COACH COURTNEY.RAAB@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
LUNA CRISTINA CAFETERIA MANAGER CRISTINA.LUNA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
AVILA CYNTHIA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED CYNTHIA.AVILA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CASSIDY CYNTHIA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA CYNTHIA.CASSIDY@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HAGGEN CYNTHIA ELL TEACHER CYNTHIA.HAGGEN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
HENZLER CYNTHIA GUEST TEACHER CYNTHIA.HENZLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LAGACE CYNTHIA INFANT TODDLER ECT - NON CERTIFIED CYNTHIA.LAGACE@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
MENDOZA CYNTHIA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER CYNTHIA.MENDOZA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
RAMUNNO CYNTHIA SPORTS TIME & RECORD KEEPER CYNTHIA.RAMUNNO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

REICHARDT CYNTHIA ART TEACHER CYNTHIA.REICHARDT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SUPLIZIO CYNTHIA ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL CYNTHIA.SUPLIZIO@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
LINES DAINAN MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL DAINAN.LINES@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
VELASCO DAISY PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED DAISY.VELASCO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

BRAUN DANA GUEST TEACHER DANA.BRAUN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HARRISON DANA PRINCIPAL DANA.HARRISON@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WHELAN DANA DISTRICT WELLNESS COORDINATOR DANA.WHELAN@eagleschools.net SUPPORT SERVICES
RIVERA DANELLE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DANELLE.RIVERA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BENITEZ DANICA PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER DANICA.BENITEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
APPLEGATE DANIEL MATHEMATICS TEACHER DANIEL.APPLEGATE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
DOUGHERTY DANIEL CHIEF COMMUNICATIONS OFFICER DANIEL.DOUGHERTY@eagleschools.net COMMUNICATIONS
DUSSAULT DANIEL SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DANIEL.DUSSAULT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
ISRAEL DANIEL BOE APPROVED SCHOOL COUNSELOR DANIEL.ISRAEL@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

LEWANDOWSKI DANIEL INDUSTRIAL ARTS TEACHER DANIEL.LEWANDOWSKI@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
RUDOLF DANIEL SCIENCE TEACHER DANIEL.RUDOLF@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SPOTTHEIM DANIEL SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DANIEL.SPOTTHEIM@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MELGAREJO DANIELA CHILD FIND COORDINATOR DANIELA.MELGAREJO@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
RODRIGUEZ DANIELA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED DANIELA.RODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

ABRAMOWITZ DANIELLE TITLE I TEACHER DANIELLE.ABRAMOWITZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MILLER DANIELLE SOCIAL SCIENCE TEACHER DANIELLE.MILLER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
SIESS DANIELLE BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL DANIELLE.SIESS@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

COPE DAVID SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DAVID.COPE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CURTIS DAVID FM SPECIALIST - JOURNEYMAN PLUMBER DAVID.CURTIS@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

FRANKEL DAVID SCIENCE TEACHER DAVID.FRANKEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
HANSON DAVID LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER DAVID.HANSON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
MAYER DAVID SPONSOR DAVID.MAYER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
ROMERO CALVENTE DAVID IT SUPPORT SPECIALIST DAVID.ROMEROCALVENTE@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
RUSSELL DAVID FM GENERALIST - BUILDING MAINTENANCE DAVID.RUSSELL2@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

RUSSELL DAVID PRINCIPAL DAVID.RUSSELL@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
STEINBECK DAVID DISTANCE LEARNING COORDINATOR DAVID.STEINBECK@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BURNS DAVIS COOK DAVIS.BURNS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
STICHT DAWN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER DAWN.STICHT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

THEELKE-THOMAS DAWN SCIENCE TEACHER DAWN.THEELKETHOMAS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GREGORY DEBORAH TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT DEBORAH.GREGORY@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES

staff icon

HARRISON DEBORAH GIFTED/TALENTED SPECIALIST DEBORAH.HARRISON@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

RAMSAY DEBORAH SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DEBORAH.RAMSAY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BEARD DEBRA BUSINESS TEACHER DEBRA.BEARD@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

EICHLER DEBRA FM GENERALIST - SEASONAL GROUNDSKEEPER DEBRA.EICHLER@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

JORDAN DEBRA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER DEBRA.JORDAN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
RIVERA DEICIRI FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER DEICIRI.RIVERA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
POUPART CRUZ DEMELIS TEACHER DEMELIS.POUPARTCRUZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
VELASCO DEMETRIO COOK DEMETRIO.VELASCO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

MARTINEZ DENA SCHOOL SECRETARY DENA.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
ROMO VELASCO DENIS PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED DENIS.ROMOVELASCO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
CARDOZA DENISE BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL DENISE.CARDOZA@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PATTERSON DENISE HUMAN RESOURCE SUPPORT SPECIALIST DENISE.PATTERSON@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
BYRON DEREK COACH DEREK.BYRON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
WIEMER DERRICK SPORTS TIME & RECORD KEEPER DERRICK.WIEMER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
VELEZ FRANCO DESIREE PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST DESIREE.VELEZFRANCO@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DUPREE DEVIN SCIENCE TEACHER DEVIN.DUPREE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HERNANDEZ DIANA SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DIANA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

VALDEZ DIANA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT MANAGER DIANA.VALDEZ@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
NAPIER DIANE SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST DIANE.NAPIER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

RIVERA DIANE TRANSPORTATION SUPPORT SPECIALIST DIANE.RIVERA@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

SANDERS DIANE PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER DIANE.SANDERS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
WAGENER DIANE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER DIANE.WAGENER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CUOMO DONALD COACH DONALD.CUOMO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

JOHNSON DONNA TRANSITION TEACHER DONNA.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

LEMME DONNA GUEST TEACHER DONNA.LEMME@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

LONG DONNA DISPATCH COORDINATOR DONNA.LONG@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
WOODBURN DONNA LEAD CUSTODIAN DONNA.WOODBURN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
DEWEY DONYELLE GUEST TEACHER DONYELLE.DEWEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

GIRON CERVANTES DORIS LEAD CUSTODIAN DORIS.GIRONCERVANTES@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BARTLETT DOUGLAS DEAN OF STUDENTS DOUGLAS.BARTLETT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LITTLE DOUGLAS SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DOUGLAS.LITTLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MUSSER DREW 5TH GRADE TEACHER DREW.MUSSER@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NELSON DWENNA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER DWENNA.NELSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ARROYO EDGAR TRANSLATOR EDGAR.ARROYO@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION

staff icon

FARRELL EDWARD MATHEMATICS TEACHER EDWARD.FARRELL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LISTER EILEEN BUS DRIVER EILEEN.LISTER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

SPALDING ELAINE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER ELAINE.SPALDING@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
CHAVEZ ELENA OFFICE MANAGER ELENA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
ROSSETTO WILLIAMS ELISA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA ELISA.ROSSETTOWILLIAMS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GART ELISABETH MATHEMATICS TEACHER ELISABETH.GART@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BAILEY ELIZABETH PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ELIZABETH.BAILEY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

COONEY ELIZABETH READING TEACHER ELIZABETH.COONEY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DEKANICH ELIZABETH TEACHER ELIZABETH.DEKANICH@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

FESSENDEN ELIZABETH 2ND GRADE TEACHER ELIZABETH.FESSENDEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HENINGER ELIZABETH BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL ELIZABETH.HENINGER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

HOEFT ELIZABETH PRESCHOOL CHILDFIND COORDINATOR ELIZABETH.HOEFT@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
HOWE ELIZABETH ELL PARAPROFESSIONAL ELIZABETH.HOWE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

HUCK ELIZABETH SCIENCE TEACHER ELIZABETH.HUCK@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
JAMES ELIZABETH GUEST TEACHER ELIZABETH.JAMES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

KOSKINEN ELIZABETH MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER ELIZABETH.KOSKINEN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MUSOLF REILLY ELIZABETH HEALTH/FAMILY SERVICES MANAGER ELIZABETH.MUSOLFREILLY@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

NEAL ELIZABETH SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST ELIZABETH.NEAL@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
OTIS ELIZABETH KINDERGARTEN TEACHER ELIZABETH.OTIS@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

RONZIO ELIZABETH ART TEACHER ELIZABETH.RONZIO@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WOODS ELIZABETH MATHEMATICS TEACHER ELIZABETH.WOODS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

KAISER WELLS ELKE GUEST TEACHER ELKE.KAISERWELLS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

THOMAS ELLA 4TH GRADE TEACHER ELLA.THOMAS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SIRICO ELLEN CAREERX ASSISTANT ELLEN.SIRICO@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
CASPARIAN ELLIOTT GUEST TEACHER ELLIOTT.CASPARIAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
AGUIRRE ELMER LEAD CUSTODIAN ELMER.AGUIRRE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

CARRILLO ELSA FAMILY ADVOCATE ELSA.CARRILLO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CERVANTES ELSA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED ELSA.CERVANTES@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

CHAVEZ ELSA LEAD CUSTODIAN ELSA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
DE LOERA LUEVANO ELVA COOK ELVA.DELOERALUEVANO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
GONZALEZ MAGANA ELVIA FACILITIES MANAGER-CUSTODIAL OPERATIONS ELVIA.GONZALEZMAGANA@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

LANDGRAF EMALEA ELL TEACHER EMALEA.LANDGRAF@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BARELA EMILY TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST EMILY.BARELA@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
BONFOEY EMILY GUEST TEACHER EMILY.BONFOEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BOYD EMILY GUEST TEACHER EMILY.BOYD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

COLE EMILY PRINCIPAL EMILY.COLE@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HUME EMILY SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST EMILY.HUME@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
KELLY EMILY HEALTH ASSISTANT EMILY.KELLY@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

LARSEN EMILY SCHOOL COUNSELOR EMILY.LARSEN@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LINNAN EMILY 1ST GRADE TEACHER EMILY.LINNAN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MARION EMILY 4TH GRADE TEACHER EMILY.MARION@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WICKHAM EMILY SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER EMILY.WICKHAM@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
ROMINE EMMA ECE SUBSTITUTE TA EMMA.ROMINE@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
HESS ERIC PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER ERIC.HESS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
HOZA ERIC FM GENERALIST - GROUNDSKEEPER ERIC.HOZA@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

MANDEVILLE ERIC PRINCIPAL ERIC.MANDEVILLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

OLSEN ERIC PRINCIPAL ERIC.OLSEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

RIPPETH ERIC SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER ERIC.RIPPETH@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
ESPINOSA ERICA 4TH GRADE TEACHER ERICA.ESPINOSA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LACZI ERICA ELL TEACHER ERICA.LACZI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

VELASCO ERICA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST ERICA.VELASCO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
PETERS ERICKA GUEST TEACHER ERICKA.PETERS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GOODLING ERIK DISTRICT WIDE PERM SUB ERIK.GOODLING@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES

staff icon

MARTINEZ ERIK COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST ERIK.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net COMMUNICATIONS

staff icon

DONAHUE ERIKA WORLD ACADEMY COORDINATOR - ELEM ERIKA.DONAHUE@eagleschools.net WORLD ACADEMY
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ ERIKA CUSTODIAN ERIKA.FERNANDEZGOMEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
GILBERT ERIKA SCHOOL COUNSELOR ERIKA.GILBERT@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
GALLIMORE ERIN SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER ERIN.GALLIMORE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GILLESPIE ERIN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER ERIN.GILLESPIE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HASEMANN ERIN TEACHER ERIN.HASEMANN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

PARK ERIN SCIENCE TEACHER ERIN.PARK@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
WESTERBERG ERIN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER ERIN.WESTERBERG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
CORTES VARGAS ERNESTO SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER ERNESTO.CORTESVARGAS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FUERTE MACIAS ESMERALDA BUS DRIVER ESMERALDA.FUERTEMACIAS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
APPLEGATE ESTHER NURSE ESTHER.APPLEGATE@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

DEGHETTO EUNICE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) EUNICE.DEGHETTO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MORENO EVANGELINA CUSTODIAN EVANGELINA.MORENO@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CORTES HERNANDEZ EZEQUIEL TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE GENERALIST EZEQUIEL.CORTESHERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

CASTILLO FABIOLA CAFETERIA MANAGER FABIOLA.CASTILLO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
CALVO FAITH 6TH GRADE TEACHER FAITH.CALVO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
ENGEL FAITH SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER FAITH.ENGEL@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
BEST FELICIA COACH FELICIA.BEST@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BELL FLORA TEACHER FLORA.BELL@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
FARRELL FRANCES PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED FRANCES.FARRELL@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

DIMIERI FRANCESCA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER FRANCESCA.DIMIERI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
RODRIGUEZ FRANCO BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL FRANCO.RODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
FROST FRANK PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER FRANK.FROST@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
BROWN GABRIEL CAMPUS SUPERVISOR GABRIEL.BROWN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MARTINEZ GABRIEL STUDENT TEACHER GABRIEL.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
AVILA GABRIELA HUMAN RESOURCE SPECIALIST GABRIELA.AVILA@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
HERNANDEZ GABRIELA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED GABRIELA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
CANADA GAIL LEAD SPECIAL SERVICES PROVIDER GAIL.CANADA@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
SINCLAIR-NASH GAIL GUEST TEACHER GAIL.SINCLAIRNASH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CORA GARRETT DISTRICT WIDE PERM SUB GARRETT.CORA@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES

staff icon

SANSONE GENEVIEVE 5TH GRADE TEACHER GENEVIEVE.SANSONE@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HUDSPETH GEORGE COACH GEORGE.HUDSPETH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
WILSON GEORGE COACH GEORGE.WILSON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MORALES GILBERT CAMPUS SUPERVISOR GILBERT.MORALES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LANE GILLIAN 4TH GRADE TEACHER GILLIAN.LANE@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GONZALEZ GLORIA CUSTODIAN GLORIA.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MEINBERG GRACE SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER GRACE.MEINBERG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GONZALEZ GRACIELA FM GENERALIST - CUSTODIAN GRACIELA.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

MORALES DIAZ GRACIELA OFFICE MANAGER GRACIELA.MORALESDIAZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TROESTER GRANT GUEST TEACHER GRANT.TROESTER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
NEAL-MACGREGOR GREGOR MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER GREGOR.NEALMACGREGOR@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

ANDERSON GREGORY SCIENCE TEACHER GREGORY.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DOAN GREGORY PRINCIPAL GREGORY.DOAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GIBBONS GREGORY COACH GREGORY.GIBBONS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

TIBBOEL GREGORY MATHEMATICS TEACHER GREGORY.TIBBOEL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GERLEMAN GRETCHEN FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER GRETCHEN.GERLEMAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
DUENAS ESPINOSA GUADALUPE PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED GUADALUPE.DUENASESPINOSA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
VELAZCO VAZQUEZ GUADALUPE PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED GUADALUPE.VELAZCOVAZQUEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
VELASCO GUILLERMINA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED GUILLERMINA.VELASCO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CHAMBERLIN GWENDOLYN GUEST TEACHER GWENDOLYN.CHAMBERLIN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

CONROY HALEY MATHEMATICS TEACHER HALEY.CONROY@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
FOX HANNAH 4TH GRADE TEACHER HANNAH.FOX@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOVATO HANNAH HEALTH ASSISTANT HANNAH.LOVATO@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
PLOUGHMAN HANNAH PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER HANNAH.PLOUGHMAN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SHAPIRO HANNAH LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER HANNAH.SHAPIRO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
WALTZ HANNAH KINDERGARTEN TEACHER HANNAH.WALTZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WOODSON HANNAH PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER HANNAH.WOODSON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
STEVENS HARRISON BUSINESS TEACHER HARRISON.STEVENS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SMITH HAYLEY MUSIC TEACHER HAYLEY.SMITH@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
ANDERSON HEATHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER HEATHER.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FINDLEY HEATHER SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER HEATHER.FINDLEY@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

QUINT HEATHER MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL HEATHER.QUINT@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
STUDY HEATHERTON SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST HEATHERTON.STUDY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

ABBOTT HEIDI MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER HEIDI.ABBOTT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MCQUEENEY HENRY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL HENRY.MCQUEENEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MATA HILDA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA HILDA.MATA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HIGGINS HILLARY GUEST TEACHER HILLARY.HIGGINS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BISHOP HOLLI 5TH GRADE TEACHER HOLLI.BISHOP@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BUKACEK HOLLY KINDERGARTEN TEACHER HOLLY.BUKACEK@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

DELONAY HOLLY TEACHER HOLLY.DELONAY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
SALINAS HOPE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER HOPE.SALINAS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

JARAMILLO HORACE FM GENERALIST - LOCKSMITH HORACE.JARAMILLO@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
MERAZ PUENTES HORALIA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL HORALIA.MERAZPUENTES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BLACK IAN INDUSTRIAL ARTS TEACHER IAN.BLACK@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
LEON ARIZA IBETH KINDERGARTEN TEACHER IBETH.LEONARIZA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

AMUCHASTEGUI INES FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER INES.AMUCHASTEGUI@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LUCAS INGRID KINDERGARTEN TEACHER INGRID.LUCAS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BARBOSA VIZCARRONDO IRELIZ ELL TEACHER IRELIZ.BARBOSAVIZCARRONDO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

CINTRON RODRIGUEZ IRMA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER IRMA.CINTRONRODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
DELGADO GARAY IRMA CUSTODIAN IRMA.DELGADOGARAY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
MELCON-PEREZ ISABEL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) ISABEL.MELCONPEREZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

THOMPSON ISABEL CASE MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT ISABEL.THOMPSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

RIVAS DISCUA ISABELLA 5TH GRADE TEACHER ISABELLA.RIVASDISCUA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PAWLAK ISABELLE GUEST TEACHER ISABELLE.PAWLAK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CABRAL HERMOSILLO ITZEL PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION PARA ITZEL.CABRALHERMOSILLO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
TONKOVICH JACLYN GUEST TEACHER JACLYN.TONKOVICH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BELTRAN JACQUELINE INFANT TODDLER ACT - NON QUALIFIED JACQUELINE.BELTRAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GRANDISON JACQUELINE CUSTODIAN JACQUELINE.GRANDISON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
HENRY JACQUELINE GUEST TEACHER JACQUELINE.HENRY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HERNANDEZ JACQUELINE LEAD CUSTODIAN JACQUELINE.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

STOCKWELL JACQUELINE MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL JACQUELINE.STOCKWELL@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BRINK JADE BUS DRIVER JADE.BRINK@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

KELLOGG JAIME LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JAIME.KELLOGG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MEDINA JAIME PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION PARA JAIME.MEDINA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
JONES JAMES COACH JAMES.JONES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

OVERCASH JAMES PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JAMES.OVERCASH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
SCHUPPLER JAMES COACH JAMES.SCHUPPLER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SWANSON JAMES FM SPECIALIST - GROUNDS JAMES.SWANSON@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
THOMPSON JAMES COLLEGE & CAREER COUNSELOR JAMES.THOMPSON@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
TOWLE JAMES IT SUPPORT SPECIALIST JAMES.TOWLE@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
TUCKER JAMIE HEALTH ASSISTANT JAMIE.TUCKER@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

HALL JANE GUEST TEACHER JANE.HALL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MAHOWALD JANE TEACHER JANE.MAHOWALD@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

REICHMUTH JANE PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST JANE.REICHMUTH@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

WELSH JANET NURSE JANET.WELSH@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
ADRIAN JANETTE GUEST TEACHER JANETTE.ADRIAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

FACKLER JANINE SUBSTITUTE OFFICE MANAGER JANINE.FACKLER@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
BINIECKI JARED COACH JARED.BINIECKI@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BOLTON JARED PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JARED.BOLTON@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
RIOS JASMINE ECE SUBSTITUTE TA JASMINE.RIOS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

BUTTERS JASON IS MANAGER JASON.BUTTERS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

SPANNAGEL JASON ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL JASON.SPANNAGEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CREIGHTON JAY GUEST TEACHER JAY.CREIGHTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HOOVER JEAN BUS DRIVER JEAN.HOOVER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
THOMPSON JEANELLE PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JEANELLE.THOMPSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

KENNEY JEANINE SCIENCE TEACHER JEANINE.KENNEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

NELSON SCHOONMAKER JEANNE TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT JEANNE.NELSONSCHOONMAKER@eagleschools.net MAIL OUT
APPS JEFFREY COACH JEFFREY.APPS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
KRUMLAUF JEFFREY LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JEFFREY.KRUMLAUF@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
NAGEL JEFFREY FM SPECIALIST - PAINTER/BUILDING FINISH JEFFREY.NAGEL@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
PYLE JEFFREY MATHEMATICS TEACHER JEFFREY.PYLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
STORZ JEFFREY COACH JEFFREY.STORZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

THOMSON JEFFREY LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JEFFREY.THOMSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BLOESS JENNIFER SCHOOL COUNSELOR JENNIFER.BLOESS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EATON JENNIFER OFFICE MANAGER JENNIFER.EATON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ERICKSON JENNIFER MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER JENNIFER.ERICKSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
HARMON JENNIFER SCHOOL COUNSELOR JENNIFER.HARMON@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LAACKMAN JENNIFER SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER JENNIFER.LAACKMAN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

SASSI JENNIFER OFFICE MANAGER JENNIFER.SASSI@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
SCHRADER JENNIFER LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JENNIFER.SCHRADER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

WEISBERGER JENNIFER PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JENNIFER.WEISBERGER@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WILLIAMS-BROWN JENNIFER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER JENNIFER.WILLIAMSBROWN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

VARGAS JENNY HEALTH ASSISTANT JENNY.VARGAS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

SCHAFER JERI STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST JERI.SCHAFER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GLISSMAN JERRY COACH JERRY.GLISSMAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
GREVE JESSE AVID TUTOR JESSE.GREVE@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION

staff icon

MARTINEZ JESSICA DIRECTOR OF ELL PROGRAMS JESSICA.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
MORALES JESUS COACH JESUS.MORALES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BRIMHALL JILL GUEST TEACHER JILL.BRIMHALL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
PEIFFER JILL DISTRICT WIDE PERM SUB JILL.PEIFFER@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES

staff icon

SMITH JILL TEACHER JILL.SMITH@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
FITTS JOANNA REGISTRAR JOANNA.FITTS@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

OLESZCZAK JOANNA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER JOANNA.OLESZCZAK@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CORNELIO JOCELYN PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED JOCELYN.CORNELIO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

METZ JODIE 5TH GRADE TEACHER JODIE.METZ@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

EJNES JODY EARLY CHILDHOOD OPERATIONS COORDINATOR JODY.EJNES@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CARRAZCO GONZALEZ JOHANNA 3RD GRADE TEACHER JOHANNA.CARRAZCOGONZALEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAPRIOTTI JOHN PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JOHN.CAPRIOTTI@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
EVANS JOHN FM SPECIALIST - MASTER ELECTRICIAN JOHN.EVANS@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
HARRIS JOHN COACH JOHN.HARRIS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
HUGHES JOHN SCIENCE TEACHER JOHN.HUGHES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MARTIN JOHN FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER JOHN.MARTIN@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
MJANGER JOHN MATHEMATICS TEACHER JOHN.MJANGER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
ROENICKE JOHN BUS DRIVER JOHN.ROENICKE@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
SALAZAR JOHN GUEST TEACHER JOHN.SALAZAR@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

WILLIAMS JOHNNA 3RD GRADE TEACHER JOHNNA.WILLIAMS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LEHMAN JOLENE INFANT TODDLER ECT - NON CERTIFIED JOLENE.LEHMAN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
WOLANSKY JONAH TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT JONAH.WOLANSKY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HERNANDEZ JONATHAN CUSTODIAN JONATHAN.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TORREGROSA BERNA JONATHAN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER JONATHAN.TORREGROSABERNA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WYSE JONNA 1ST GRADE TEACHER JONNA.WYSE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

BAMBERGER JORDAN BOE APPROVED SCHOOL COUNSELOR JORDAN.BAMBERGER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
BROWN JORDAN SCHOOL COUNSELOR JORDAN.BROWN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MEDINA JOSCELYN GUEST TEACHER JOSCELYN.MEDINA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MARIN GARCIA JOSE MATHEMATICS TEACHER JOSE.MARINGARCIA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
RIVERA RULLAN JOSE LEAD CUSTODIAN JOSE.RIVERARULLAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HAYGOOD JOSEPH SERVER ENGINEER JOSEPH.HAYGOOD@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

HOY JOSEPH GUEST TEACHER JOSEPH.HOY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MARINO JOSEPH KINDERGARTEN TEACHER JOSEPH.MARINO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

RUMBLE JOSHUA SCIENCE TEACHER JOSHUA.RUMBLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
SCHAECHER JOSHUA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL JOSHUA.SCHAECHER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
STONEKING JOSHUA SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER JOSHUA.STONEKING@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
WRIGHT JOSHUA SCHOOL COUNSELOR JOSHUA.WRIGHT@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
GONZALEZ VELEZ JOSUE ELL TEACHER JOSUE.GONZALEZVELEZ2@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
KIRSCHNER JOYCE SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA JOYCE.KIRSCHNER@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
DELGADO MARTINEZ JUANA CAFETERIA MANAGER JUANA.DELGADO-MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
LOPEZ MARTINEZ JUANA COOK JUANA.LOPEZMARTINEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
RUIZ ROMO JUANITA COOK JUANITA.RUIZROMO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

COOK JUDITH GUEST TEACHER JUDITH.COOK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CORTADA JULIA ELL TEACHER JULIA.CORTADA@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KAPALA JULIA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL JULIA.KAPALA@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

RICHARDS JULIA SOCIAL SCIENCE TEACHER JULIA.RICHARDS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
BEECHER JULIE TEACHER JULIE.BEECHER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

GOLDBERG JULIE SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER JULIE.GOLDBERG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SHAHAN JULIE MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL JULIE.SHAHAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
TERENS JUNE GUEST TEACHER JUNE.TERENS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

TREADWAY JUSTAN SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER JUSTAN.TREADWAY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BRANDT JUSTIN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER JUSTIN.BRANDT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GREGG JUSTIN SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER JUSTIN.GREGG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
NIESMAN JUSTINE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER JUSTINE.NIESMAN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

LOVATO KAELEY MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL KAELEY.LOVATO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
THOMANN KAITLYN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER KAITLYN.THOMANN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
YEE KAI YUE MATHEMATICS TEACHER KAIYUE.YEE@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
BETTIS KARA COACH KARA.BETTIS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
FRASER KARA GUEST TEACHER KARA.FRASER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

CONLEY KAREN 5TH GRADE TEACHER KAREN.CONLEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GONZALEZ RIVAS KAREN GUEST TEACHER KAREN.GONZALEZRIVAS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

KOLIBABA KAREN 5TH GRADE TEACHER KAREN.KOLIBABA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOPEZ COLON KAREN 4TH GRADE TEACHER KAREN.LOPEZCOLON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
ORIHUELA KURI KAREN 2ND GRADE TEACHER KAREN.ORIHUELAKURI@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RUIZ CERECERES KAREN PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED KAREN.RUIZCERECERES@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

SHINA-HONNESSY KAREN BUS DRIVER KAREN.SHINAHONNESSY@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

WERNER KAREN 3RD GRADE TEACHER KAREN.WERNER@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BANGTSON KARI SCIENCE TEACHER KARI.BANGTSON@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
DOUGLAS KARI INFANT TODDLER ACT - NON QUALIFIED KARI.DOUGLAS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
TREJO KARINA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA KARINA.TREJO@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ACOSTA KARLA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER KARLA.ACOSTA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JUAREZ RAMOS KARLA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KARLA.JUAREZRAMOS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
ROBLEDO BARBA KARLA ART TEACHER KARLA.ROBLEDOBARBA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
SERBINSKI KARMEN LEAD SPECIAL SERVICES PROVIDER KARMEN.SERBINSKI@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
WINCHESTER KATELYN 3RD GRADE TEACHER KATELYN.WINCHESTER@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BODNER-RODAS KATHARINA SUBSTITUTE HEALTH ASSISTANT KATHARINA.BODNERRODAS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
JONES KATHERINE MEDICAID COORDINATOR KATHERINE.JONES@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
LEIBIG KATHERINE MATHEMATICS TEACHER KATHERINE.LEIBIG@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SMITH KATHERINE OFFICE MANAGER KATHERINE.SMITH@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
TRUDEAU KATHERINE GUEST TEACHER KATHERINE.TRUDEAU@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
VOIGHT KATHERINE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KATHERINE.VOIGHT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

AMADOR-ZEPEDA KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.AMADORZEPEDA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

ARCHEY KATHLEEN MUSIC TEACHER KATHLEEN.ARCHEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

ATENCIO KATHLEEN OFFICE MANAGER KATHLEEN.ATENCIO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

HALL KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.HALL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

KIRKMAN KATHLEEN SCIENCE TEACHER KATHLEEN.KIRKMAN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MANDEVILLE KATHLEEN DEAN OF STUDENTS KATHLEEN.MANDEVILLE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PROWSE KATHLEEN OFFICE MANAGER KATHLEEN.PROWSE@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
UHNAVY KATHLEEN LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KATHLEEN.UHNAVY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BOTKINS KATHRYN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KATHRYN.BOTKINS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BROCK KATHRYN 1ST GRADE TEACHER KATHRYN.BROCK@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LUNDE KATHRYN STEM TEACHER KATHRYN.LUNDE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

CUMMINGS KATHY GUEST TEACHER KATHY.CUMMINGS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BRANDL KATIE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KATIE.BRANDL@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
COCHRAN KAY AS NEEDED BUS DRIVER KAY.COCHRAN@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
KIERSTEAD KAYLAN 1ST GRADE TEACHER KAYLAN.KIERSTEAD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WYATT KELI COACH KELI.WYATT@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
ADRIAN KELLI 5TH GRADE TEACHER KELLI.ADRIAN@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

PARISH KELLI MTSS COORDINATOR KELLI.PARISH@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
MCKENZIE KELLIE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KELLIE.MCKENZIE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SHALTES KELLIE MATHEMATICS TEACHER KELLIE.SHALTES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BRETTA KELLY GUEST TEACHER KELLY.BRETTA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

CASBER KELLY MATHEMATICS TEACHER KELLY.CASBER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
CHRISTENSEN KELLY 3RD GRADE TEACHER Kelly.Christensen@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DEGEN KELLY PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER KELLY.DEGEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DOAN KELLY ART TEACHER KELLY.DOAN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
GARDNER KELLY SCHOOL COUNSELOR KELLY.GARDNER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
HANSEN KELLY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KELLY.HANSEN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

KIENZLE KELLY SCIENCE TEACHER KELLY.KIENZLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MITCHELL KELLY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL KELLY.MITCHELL@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

PLACE KELLY TEACHER KELLY.PLACE@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

PRIEBEL KELLY LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KELLY.PRIEBEL@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

RULON KELLY MATHEMATICS TEACHER KELLY.RULON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
CHRISTIANSEN KELSEA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KELSEA.CHRISTIANSEN@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WRIGHT KELSEY ART TEACHER KELSEY.WRIGHT@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

VANVALKENBURG KENDALL LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KENDALL.VANVALKENBURG@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
ANDERSON KENDRA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KENDRA.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
FAJARDO KENDRA EDUCATIONAL AUDIOLOGIST KENDRA.FAJARDO@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
FRIAS KENIA CAFETERIA MANAGER KENIA.FRIAS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

SMITH KENNETH FM TECHNICIAN - BUILDING TECHNICIAN KENNETH.SMITH@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
STEVENSON KENNETH STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST KENNETH.STEVENSON@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
DAVIDSON KENZIE PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED KENZIE.DAVIDSON@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
BULLINGTON KERRIN SCIENCE TEACHER KERRIN.BULLINGTON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
ARMITAGE KEVIN COACH KEVIN.ARMITAGE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
JOINER KEVIN IT SUPPORT SPECIALIST KEVIN.JOINER@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
RODNEY KEVIN COACH KEVIN.RODNEY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SHARKEY KEVIN COACH KEVIN.SHARKEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
WILDGEN KEVIN GUEST TEACHER KEVIN.WILDGEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

ALBRECHT KIM GUEST TEACHER KIM.ALBRECHT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

OLSON KIM FM GENERALIST - SEASONAL GROUNDSKEEPER KIM.OLSON@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

STONE KIMBERLI HEALTH ASSISTANT KIMBERLI.STONE@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

BINIECKI KIMBERLY MATHEMATICS TEACHER KIMBERLY.BINIECKI@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

KOHLHOFER KIMBERLY PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR KIMBERLY.KOHLHOFER@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
MARTINEZ GALINDO KIMBERLY ECE PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TA kimberly.martinezgalindo@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
MCGREW KIMBERLY OFFICE MANAGER KIMBERLY.MCGREW@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

NELSON KIMBERLY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KIMBERLY.NELSON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SMITH KIMBERLY 2ND GRADE TEACHER KIMBERLY.SMITH@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WALTER KIMBERLY PRINCIPAL KIMBERLY.WALTER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
BACKSTROM KINDI COACH KINDI.BACKSTROM@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SKLUZACEK KINDRA GUEST TEACHER KINDRA.SKLUZACEK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

STILES KINDRA SCHOOL SECRETARY KINDRA.STILES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MILLER KIRA 4TH GRADE TEACHER KIRA.MILLER@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
STAUFFER KRIS COACH KRIS.STAUFFER2@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

WHITTAKER KRIS GUEST TEACHER KRIS.WHITTAKER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BONI-EDSON KRISTA 4TH GRADE TEACHER KRISTA.BONI-EDSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BRETZ KRISTA MATHEMATICS TEACHER KRISTA.BRETZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
KAUFFMAN KRISTA OFFICE MANAGER KRISTA.KAUFFMAN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

KEDROWSKI KRISTA SCHOOL COUNSELOR KRISTA.KEDROWSKI@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
WELTER KRISTA CAFETERIA MANAGER KRISTA.WELTER@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

CAREY KRISTAN SCHOOL COUNSELOR KRISTAN.CAREY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LABAGH KRISTEN 2ND GRADE TEACHER KRISTEN.LABAGH@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LUDLOW KRISTEN CAREERX ASSISTANT KRISTEN.LUDLOW@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
SIMPSON KRISTEN SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST KRISTEN.SIMPSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
DAVIDSON KRISTI NURSE KRISTI.DAVIDSON@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

ADEN KRISTINA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KRISTINA.ADEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SAPPENFIELD KRISTINA GUEST TEACHER KRISTINA.SAPPENFIELD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
TURNER KRISTINA SCHOOL SECRETARY KRISTINA.TURNER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

WIEBE KRISTINA TEACHER KRISTINA.WIEBE@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

ATKINSON KRISTINE STEM TEACHER KRISTINE.ATKINSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BULLOCK KRISTINE LEAD SPECIAL SERVICES PROVIDER KRISTINE.BULLOCK@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

CHALK KRISTINE ART TEACHER KRISTINE.CHALK@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SHEARD KRISTINE GUEST TEACHER KRISTINE.SHEARD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

KOTTENSTETTE KYLAN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER KYLAN.KOTTENSTETTE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

JESSUP KYLE 5TH GRADE TEACHER KYLE.JESSUP@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
LEVALLEY KYLE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER KYLE.LEVALLEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MATUS LANCE IT SUPPORT SPECIALIST LANCE.MATUS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

CUNNING LARA 5TH GRADE TEACHER LARA.CUNNING@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DOWLING LARA ART TEACHER LARA.DOWLING@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
JACKSON LARA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER LARA.JACKSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MASTEN LARK STUDENT SYSTEMS MANAGER-STUDENT SERVICES LARK.MASTEN@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

DALY LAURA 3RD GRADE TEACHER LAURA.DALY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GONZALEZ LAURA ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR LAURA.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JENSEN LAURA GUEST TEACHER LAURA.JENSEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

PETO LAURA MUSIC TEACHER LAURA.PETO@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

VIVIRITO LAURA GUEST TEACHER LAURA.VIVIRITO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MCKEONE LAUREN READING TEACHER LAUREN.MCKEONE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SCHRAMMEL LAUREN MATHEMATICS TEACHER LAUREN.SCHRAMMEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SHREEVE LAUREN INFANT TODDLER ACT - NON QUALIFIED LAUREN.SHREEVE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MEGNA-DAVIS LAURINE PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER LAURINE.MEGNA-DAVIS@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

THOMAS LAVERN LEAD CUSTODIAN LAVERN.THOMAS@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

TILLSON LAWRENCE SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER LAWRENCE.TILLSON@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ZWICK LEANDER GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER LEANDER.ZWICK@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

PENA LEETA 4TH GRADE TEACHER LEETA.PENA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HARRIS LEIGH OFFICE MANAGER LEIGH.HARRIS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

DOW LENA SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST LENA.DOW@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
WILLIAMS LEONARD SCIENCE TEACHER LEONARD.WILLIAMS@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
GARCIA LEONOR COOK LEONOR.GARCIA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
CANO REYES LESLIE PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED LESLIE.CANOREYES@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CHAVEZ TRUJILLO LESLIE MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL LESLIE.CHAVEZTRUJILLO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MATA VILLEGAS LETICIA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED LETICIA.MATAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
SANTOY LEDEZMA LEYSA HEALTH ASSISTANT LEYSA.SANTOYLEDEZMA@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
FOUTZ LIAM GUEST TEACHER LIAM.FOUTZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BRYAN LILLIAN PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER LILLIAN.BRYAN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ESPARZA ROSALES LINA ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR LINA.ESPARZAROSALES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DUDLEY LINDA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER LINDA.DUDLEY@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HATTON LINDA OFFICE MANAGER LINDA.HATTON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MCCOY LINDA COOK LINDA.MCCOY@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
TIERNEY LINDA OFFICE MANAGER LINDA.TIERNEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
BREDESON LINDAJO PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST LINDAJO.BREDESON@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

CARLSON LINDSAY SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER LINDSAY.CARLSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HAWKINS LINDSAY ELL TEACHER LINDSAY.HAWKINS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JOHNSON LINDSAY ART TEACHER LINDSAY.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
JONES LINDSAY 2ND GRADE TEACHER (ELL) LINDSAY.JONES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GROSS LINDSEY 1ST GRADE TEACHER LINDSEY.GROSS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SMITH LINDSEY TRANSPORTATION PARA LINDSEY.SMITH@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
SULLIVAN LINDSEY OFFICE MANAGER LINDSEY.SULLIVAN@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
FIGGS LISA GUEST TEACHER LISA.FIGGS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

FULLHART LISA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER LISA.FULLHART@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HILDRED LISA SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER LISA.HILDRED@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
REEDER LISA COACH LISA.REEDER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
TALLEY LISA 4TH GRADE TEACHER LISA.TALLEY@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

TURILLI LISA GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER LISA.TURILLI@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

VENZ LISA TEACHER LISA.VENZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
WILLIAMS LISA CASE MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT LISA.WILLIAMS@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

LITTLE LISBETH 3RD GRADE TEACHER LISBETH.LITTLE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MALLOW LLOYDA SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER LLOYDA.MALLOW@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
JACQUEZ LORA SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER LORA.JACQUEZ@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

GLEASON LORI GUEST TEACHER LORI.GLEASON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MCGARVEY LORRI ENROLLMENT & RECORDS COORDINATOR LORRI.MCGARVEY@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

HARRIS LOUANNA OFFICE MANAGER LOUANNA.HARRIS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
YEO LUCIA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA lucia.yeo@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FELLMAN LUCILLE GUEST TEACHER LUCILLE.FELLMAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BARKER LUCY BEFORE/AFTER PROGRAM ASSISTANT LUCY.BARKER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
ORDWAY LUKE GUEST TEACHER LUKE.ORDWAY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
WILSON LUKE FM GENERALIST - SEASONAL GROUNDSKEEPER LUKE.WILSON@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

CASTRO MORENO LUZ 3RD GRADE TEACHER LUZ.CASTROMORENO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

REYES LUZ ELL PARAPROFESSIONAL LUZ.REYES@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
YOUSE LUZ PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR LUZ.YOUSE@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
HARDING LYNDA LIBRARY ASSISTANT LYNDA.HARDING@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

BOPELEY LYNN 5TH GRADE TEACHER LYNN.BOPELEY@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

PALACIOS MA CARMEN CUSTODIAN MACARMEN.PALACIOS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HARRIS MACEE SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA MACEE.HARRIS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MILLER MACEY SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER MACEY.MILLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GIBSON MACKENZIE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MACKENZIE.GIBSON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
KRAUSE MACKENZIE BUDGET ANALYST MACKENZIE.KRAUSE@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT
BALDWIN MADISON PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MADISON.BALDWIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
HARLOW MADISON BOE APPROVED SCHOOL COUNSELOR MADISON.HARLOW@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
CAMPOS SANCHEZ MAGDALENA LEAD CUSTODIAN MAGDALENA.CAMPOSSANCHEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SWIMM MAGGIE PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED MAGGIE.SWIMM@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
DIAZ MAIDA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA MAIDA.DIAZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MEADE MAKENZIE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MAKENZIE.MEADE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
WERTS MALLORIE MUSIC TEACHER MALLORIE.WERTS@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
PANUCO MORENO MANUEL LEAD CUSTODIAN MANUEL.PANUCOMORENO@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

VON STRALENDORFF MARC SCIENCE TEACHER MARC.VONSTRALENDORFF@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CHAVEZ MARCELA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MARCELA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LAIDMAN MARCELLE PRINCIPAL MARCELLE.LAIDMAN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CUPPLES MARGARET 1ST GRADE TEACHER MARGARET.CUPPLES@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DEAN MARGARET GUEST TEACHER MARGARET.DEAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

OLLE MARGARET PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER MARGARET.OLLE@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
CAGE MARIA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED MARIA.CAGE@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
CAMPOS SANCHEZ MARIA LEAD CUSTODIAN MARIA.CAMPOSSANCHEZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

CAVALLO MARIA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER MARIA.CAVALLO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CORRAL CORPUS MARIA CUSTODIAN MARIA.CORRALCORPUS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DE ANDA MARIA ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR MARIA.DEANDA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DIAZ NODARO MARIA ELL TEACHER MARIA.DIAZNODARO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
FECCHINO VEITH MARIA PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION PARA MARIA.FECCHINOVEITH@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

GUERRA VILLEGAS MARIA FAMILY ADVOCATE MARIA.GUERRAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
LOPEZ GUTIERREZ MARIA COOK MARIA.LOPEZGUTIERREZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

LUEVANOS MARIA COOK - SUMMER MARIA.LUEVANOS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
MACIAS MARIA CUSTODIAN MARIA.MACIAS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MATA MARIA 1ST GRADE TEACHER (ELL) MARIA.MATA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MINICK MARIA GUEST TEACHER MARIA.MINICK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
REYES MARIA HEALTH ASSISTANT MARIA.REYES@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
RODELAS MACIAS MARIA FM GENERALIST - CUSTODIAN MARIA.RODELASMACIAS@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
RODRIGUEZ DIAZ MARIA BUS DRIVER MARIA.RODRIGUEZDIAZ@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
RUIZ MARIA PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED MARIA.RUIZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
RUIZ LOPEZ MARIA LEAD CUSTODIAN MARIA.RUIZLOPEZ@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
SOTO ESCALERA MARIA CUSTODIAN MARIA.SOTOESCALERA@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ULVESTAD MARIA GUEST TEACHER MARIA.ULVESTAD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
VILLA MARIA COOK MARIA.VILLA2@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

VILLANUEVA MENDOZA MARIA ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR MARIA.VILLANUEVAMENDOZA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

VALDERRAMA MARIA CRISTINA TITLE I TEACHER MARIACRISTINA.VALDERRAMA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FORTUNA-FOSTER MARIANA 3RD GRADE TEACHER (ELL) MARIANA.FORTUNAFOSTER@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MACIAS GUTIERREZ MARIBEL ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR MARIBEL.MACIASGUTIERREZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BARAJAS MARIE PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION PARA MARIE.BARAJAS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
PLOUGHMAN MARION PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED MARION.PLOUGHMAN@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

DOMINGUEZ MARISELA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED MARISELA.DOMINGUEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
MARES MARITZA SUBSTITUTE COOK MARITZA.MARES@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

OYLER MARJORIE GIFTED/TALENTED LIAISON MARJORIE.OYLER@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

PLACHTA MARK SCIENCE TEACHER MARK.PLACHTAII@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

ELLSWORTH MARTA STUDENT SYSTEMS MANAGER MARTA.ELLSWORTH@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
BALLIN VALENZUELA MARTHA CUSTODIAN MARTHA.BALLINVALENZUELA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BURGESS MARTHA 5TH GRADE TEACHER MARTHA.BURGESS@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MUNOZ MARTHA STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST MARTHA.MUNOZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SERNA SERNA MARTHA FM GENERALIST - CUSTODIAN MARTHA.SERNASERNA@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

BLOMQUIST MARY 5TH GRADE TEACHER MARY.BLOMQUIST@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BOYD MARY GUEST TEACHER MARY.BOYD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

LIEBL MARY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MARY.LIEBL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
LITCHFIELD MARY PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MARY.LITCHFIELD@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
MCGINNIS MARY SCHOOL COUNSELOR MARY.MCGINNIS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
PALMTAG MARY SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER MARY.PALMTAG@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

SHANAHAN MARY SUPPORT SPECIALIST MARY.SHANAHAN@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

WARD MARY GUEST TEACHER MARY.WARD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

LEBO MARY ANN ELL PARAPROFESSIONAL MARYANN.LEBO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

STAVNEY MARYANN LEARNING AND INSTRUCTION SPECIALIST MARYANN.STAVNEY@eagleschools.net EDUCATOR QUALITY
BAHAN MARYBETH PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED MARYBETH.BAHAN@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

SCHLICHTING MARY PEYTON TEACHER MARYPEYTON.SCHLICHTING@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

BALLAY MAT SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER MAT.BALLAY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ABRAMOWITZ MATTHEW PRINCIPAL MATTHEW.ABRAMOWITZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CLARK MATTHEW SCIENCE TEACHER MATTHEW.CLARK@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

EARLE MATTHEW IT APPLICATIONS SPECIALIST MATTHEW.EARLE@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

FELTON MATTHEW 5TH GRADE TEACHER MATTHEW.FELTON@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

JONES MATTHEW LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER MATTHEW.JONES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
KREUTZER MATTHEW COACH MATTHEW.KREUTZER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
FRIERY MAUREEN MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MAUREEN.FRIERY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HENDERSON MAUREEN INFANT TODDLER ECT - NON CERTIFIED MAUREEN.HENDERSON@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CUMMINS MAURI HUMAN RESOURCE SPECIALIST MAURI.CUMMINS@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
DEVITO MAX ART TEACHER MAX.DEVITO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CORDOVA MAXINE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MAXINE.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GONZALEZ MAYETT OFFICE MANAGER MAYETT.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DAULEH MAZEN COACH MAZEN.DAULEH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GRIMMER MCKINLEY SOCIAL SCIENCE TEACHER MCKINLEY.GRIMMER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
ASMUSSEN MEGAN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER MEGAN.ASMUSSEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
HANTZ MEGAN SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST MEGAN.HANTZ@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
ROSSMAN MEGAN COACH MEGAN.ROSSMAN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
KIRKHAM MEGGEN BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL MEGGEN.KIRKHAM@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HEGBERG MEGHAN SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST MEGHAN.HEGBERG@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
TINDALL-RUSSO MEGHAN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MEGHAN.TINDALLRUSSO@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SEXTON MELANIE PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER MELANIE.SEXTON@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
BRANDT MELINDA COACH MELINDA.BRANDT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DELIA MELINDA HEALTH ASSISTANT MELINDA.DELIA@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

TIERNEY MELINDA GUEST TEACHER MELINDA.TIERNEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
REWOLD-THUON MELISA ASST SUPT OF SUPPORT SERVICES MELISA.REWOLD-THUON@eagleschools.net SUPPORT SERVICES
BAGLIANI MELISSA TRANSITION PARAPROFESSIONAL MELISSA-BAGLIANI@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

CARPENTER MELISSA ELL TEACHER MELISSA.CARPENTER@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COLLINGWOOD MELISSA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MELISSA.COLLINGWOOD@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GARVEY MELISSA TITLE I TEACHER MELISSA.GARVEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GERARD MELISSA EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT TO SUPERINTENDENT Melissa.Gerard@eagleschools.net OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDENT
JOHNSON MELISSA GUEST TEACHER MELISSA.JOHNSON2@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

JOHNSON MELISSA GUEST TEACHER MELISSA.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
KRAFT MELISSA 1ST GRADE TEACHER MELISSA.KRAFT@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RAMSEY MELISSA GUEST TEACHER MELISSA.RAMSEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

WHEATLEY MELLA MATHEMATICS TEACHER MELLA.WHEATLEY@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
VALDEZ MELVIN COACH MELVIN.VALDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

FOSTER MEREDITH PROGRAM SPECIALIST MEREDITH.FOSTER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

BOEKE MICHAEL STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST MICHAEL.BOEKE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BROWN MICHAEL COACH MICHAEL.BROWN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
COLEMAN MICHAEL PREVENTION SPECIALIST MICHAEL.COLEMAN@eagleschools.net SUPPORT SERVICES

staff icon

DUCEY MICHAEL GUEST TEACHER MICHAEL.DUCEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GARVEY MICHAEL PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER MICHAEL.GARVEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MOSER MICHAEL TEACHER MICHAEL.MOSER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
PARKER MICHAEL SUBSTITUTE LEARNING SVCS SUPP SPEC MICHAEL.PARKER@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION

staff icon

SAFRANSKY MICHAEL BUS DRIVER MICHAEL.SAFRANSKY@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

SALOMONE MICHAEL ART TEACHER MICHAEL.SALOMONE@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SPALDING MICHAEL SCIENCE TEACHER MICHAEL.SPALDING@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
TESTWUIDE MICHAEL COACH MICHAEL.TESTWUIDE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BARBER MICHELE SCHOOL COUNSELOR MICHELE.BARBER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
MOSKOWITZ MICHELE SCHOOL COUNSELOR MICHELE.MOSKOWITZ@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BARELA MICHELLE PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION PARA MICHELLE.BARELA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
BROWN MICHELLE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MICHELLE.BROWN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
CORTES MICHELLE SUPPORT SPECIALIST MICHELLE.CORTES@eagleschools.net EDUCATOR QUALITY

staff icon

MORRISON MICHELLE 4TH GRADE TEACHER MICHELLE.MORRISON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NIXON MICHELLE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MICHELLE.NIXON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
RIDLER MICHELLE MATHEMATICS TEACHER MICHELLE.RIDLER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
SKELLION MICHELLE GUEST TEACHER MICHELLE.SKELLION@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

SPENCER MICHELLE PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR MICHELLE.SPENCER@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

VASQUEZ MICHELLE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER MICHELLE.VASQUEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SALINAS MIGUEL FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER MIGUEL.SALINAS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
FLORES TUN MILDREN 2ND GRADE TEACHER MILDREN.FLORESTUN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

HUMERICKHOUSE MINDY BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL MINDY.HUMERICKHOUSE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
STOCKMAN MINDY SCIENCE TEACHER MINDY.STOCKMAN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
CANO MIREYA LEAD CUSTODIAN MIREYA.CANO@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LARA ARANEGA MIRIAN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER mirian.laraaranega@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FORSBERG MITCHELL PRINCIPAL MITCHELL.FORSBERG@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PLATH MITCHELL STEM TEACHER MITCHELL.PLATH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MOORE-HILL MITZI READING TEACHER MITZI.MOORE-HILL@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BROWN MOLLY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MOLLY.BROWN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
GAMBLE MOLLY MATHEMATICS TEACHER MOLLY.GAMBLE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL