Staff Directory

Photo Last Name First Name Titlesort descending Email Location

staff icon

WYSE JONNA 1ST GRADE TEACHER JONNA.WYSE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
KRAFT MELISSA 1ST GRADE TEACHER MELISSA.KRAFT@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GROSS LINDSEY 1ST GRADE TEACHER LINDSEY.GROSS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VIAU ALISON 1ST GRADE TEACHER ALISON.VIAU@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ROLLINS CHERIE 1ST GRADE TEACHER CHERIE.ROLLINS@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HERNANDEZ SAIRA 1ST GRADE TEACHER SAIRA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCCUE AMY 1ST GRADE TEACHER AMY.MCCUE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

STONE BRITTNI 1ST GRADE TEACHER BRITTNI.STONE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HESS PEARL 1ST GRADE TEACHER PEARL.HESS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
STEARNS SARAH 1ST GRADE TEACHER SARAH.STEARNS@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MORENO MONICA 1ST GRADE TEACHER MONICA.MORENO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

BROCK KATHRYN 1ST GRADE TEACHER KATHRYN.BROCK@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KIERSTEAD KAYLAN 1ST GRADE TEACHER KAYLAN.KIERSTEAD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHAGOYA MARURI ASPEN 1ST GRADE TEACHER ASPEN.CHAGOYAMARURI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

EMMER ANDREA 1ST GRADE TEACHER ANDREA.EMMER@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LINNAN EMILY 1ST GRADE TEACHER EMILY.LINNAN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CUPPLES MARGARET 1ST GRADE TEACHER MARGARET.CUPPLES@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MELGAREJO SEBASTIAN 1ST GRADE TEACHER (ELL) SEBASTIAN.MELGAREJO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MATA MARIA 1ST GRADE TEACHER (ELL) MARIA.MATA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PEREZ MARIN SARAHI 1ST GRADE TEACHER (ELL) SARAHI.PEREZMARIN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RUIZ CAROT RAFAEL 1ST GRADE TEACHER (ELL) RAFAEL.RUIZCAROT@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ SAYRA 2ND GRADE TEACHER SAYRA.GONZALEZFERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RODGERS CARRIE 2ND GRADE TEACHER carrie.rodgers@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GROSS RYAN 2ND GRADE TEACHER RYAN.GROSS@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MICHLITSCH SUZANNE 2ND GRADE TEACHER SUZANNE.MICHLITSCH@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

FESSENDEN ELIZABETH 2ND GRADE TEACHER ELIZABETH.FESSENDEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LARRAINZA OSUNA YESICA 2ND GRADE TEACHER YESICA.LARRAINZAOSUNA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SMITH ROBIN 2ND GRADE TEACHER ROBIN.SMITH@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SMITH KIMBERLY 2ND GRADE TEACHER KIMBERLY.SMITH@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LABAGH KRISTEN 2ND GRADE TEACHER KRISTEN.LABAGH@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FORSYTH SUSAN 2ND GRADE TEACHER SUSAN.FORSYTH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CHAVEZ SUSANA 2ND GRADE TEACHER SUSANA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GORDON SUMMER 2ND GRADE TEACHER SUMMER.GORDON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DIXON TANYA 2ND GRADE TEACHER TANYA.DIXON@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ORIHUELA KURI KAREN 2ND GRADE TEACHER KAREN.ORIHUELAKURI@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FINKENAUER ANNA 2ND GRADE TEACHER ANNA.FINKENAUER@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FLORES TUN MILDREN 2ND GRADE TEACHER MILDREN.FLORESTUN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

CAMINO CARLA 2ND GRADE TEACHER CARLA.CAMINO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

RAPP RACHEL 2ND GRADE TEACHER RACHEL.RAPP@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JONES LINDSAY 2ND GRADE TEACHER (ELL) LINDSAY.JONES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHRISTENSEN KELLY 3RD GRADE TEACHER Kelly.Christensen@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VELEZ RUBEN 3RD GRADE TEACHER RUBEN.VELEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WINCHESTER KATELYN 3RD GRADE TEACHER KATELYN.WINCHESTER@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RASCON MARQUEZ CINDY 3RD GRADE TEACHER CINDY.RASCONMARQUEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GREEN SIERRA 3RD GRADE TEACHER SIERRA.GREEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BRAUN ABIGALE 3RD GRADE TEACHER ABIGALE.BRAUN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CLARK ALEXANDRA 3RD GRADE TEACHER ALEXANDRA.CLARK@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
CARRAZCO GONZALEZ JOHANNA 3RD GRADE TEACHER JOHANNA.CARRAZCOGONZALEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MCGALLIARD MOLLY 3RD GRADE TEACHER MOLLY.MCGALLIARD@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DIAZ CASTRO WALESKA 3RD GRADE TEACHER WALESKA.DIAZCASTRO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

FUENTES TSVETELINA 3RD GRADE TEACHER TSVETELINA.FUENTES@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WERNER KAREN 3RD GRADE TEACHER KAREN.WERNER@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LITTLE LISBETH 3RD GRADE TEACHER LISBETH.LITTLE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GARCIA VALENTINA 3RD GRADE TEACHER VALENTINA.GARCIA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GRAHAM STEPHANIE 3RD GRADE TEACHER STEPHANIE.GRAHAM@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CASTRO MORENO LUZ 3RD GRADE TEACHER LUZ.CASTROMORENO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DALY LAURA 3RD GRADE TEACHER LAURA.DALY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

OLSON NANCY 3RD GRADE TEACHER NANCY.OLSON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WILLIAMS JOHNNA 3RD GRADE TEACHER JOHNNA.WILLIAMS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MCADAM QUINCY 3RD GRADE TEACHER QUINCY.MCADAM@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SCHMIDT ANN 3RD GRADE TEACHER ANN.SCHMIDT@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FORTUNA-FOSTER MARIANA 3RD GRADE TEACHER (ELL) MARIANA.FORTUNAFOSTER@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CIERCO TERESA 4TH GRADE TEACHER TERESA.CIERCO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CARULLO THERESA 4TH GRADE TEACHER THERESA.CARULLO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

COLLAR AMI 4TH GRADE TEACHER AMI.COLLAR@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SOKUP SHANNON 4TH GRADE TEACHER SHANNON.SOKUP@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

PENA LEETA 4TH GRADE TEACHER LEETA.PENA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FOX HANNAH 4TH GRADE TEACHER HANNAH.FOX@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LANE GILLIAN 4TH GRADE TEACHER GILLIAN.LANE@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

VANCLEAVE THOMAS 4TH GRADE TEACHER THOMAS.VANCLEAVEJR@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MORRISON MICHELLE 4TH GRADE TEACHER MICHELLE.MORRISON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MILLER KIRA 4TH GRADE TEACHER KIRA.MILLER@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TALLEY LISA 4TH GRADE TEACHER LISA.TALLEY@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOPEZ COLON KAREN 4TH GRADE TEACHER KAREN.LOPEZCOLON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

THOMAS ELLA 4TH GRADE TEACHER ELLA.THOMAS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MCGRATH AMY 4TH GRADE TEACHER AMY.MCGRATH@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

RICCI AMY 4TH GRADE TEACHER AMY.RICCI@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ARAGON SARA 4TH GRADE TEACHER SARA.ARAGON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BONI-EDSON KRISTA 4TH GRADE TEACHER KRISTA.BONI-EDSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOPEZ MOLINA CARLOS 4TH GRADE TEACHER CARLOS.LOPEZMOLINA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MARION EMILY 4TH GRADE TEACHER EMILY.MARION@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ESPINOSA ERICA 4TH GRADE TEACHER ERICA.ESPINOSA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BURGESS MARTHA 5TH GRADE TEACHER MARTHA.BURGESS@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MUSSER DREW 5TH GRADE TEACHER DREW.MUSSER@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DOW ALEXANDER 5TH GRADE TEACHER ALEXANDER.DOW@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

OLIPHANT ALEXANDER 5TH GRADE TEACHER ALEXANDER.OLIPHANT@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CONLEY KAREN 5TH GRADE TEACHER KAREN.CONLEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

KOLIBABA KAREN 5TH GRADE TEACHER KAREN.KOLIBABA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SANSONE GENEVIEVE 5TH GRADE TEACHER GENEVIEVE.SANSONE@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ADRIAN KELLI 5TH GRADE TEACHER KELLI.ADRIAN@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BLOMQUIST MARY 5TH GRADE TEACHER MARY.BLOMQUIST@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SHIFRIN SAVANNAH 5TH GRADE TEACHER SAVANNAH.SHIFRIN@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WITT PAUL 5TH GRADE TEACHER PAUL.WITT@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FELTON MATTHEW 5TH GRADE TEACHER MATTHEW.FELTON@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BISHOP HOLLI 5TH GRADE TEACHER HOLLI.BISHOP@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

JESSUP KYLE 5TH GRADE TEACHER KYLE.JESSUP@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

CUNNING LARA 5TH GRADE TEACHER LARA.CUNNING@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BOPELEY LYNN 5TH GRADE TEACHER LYNN.BOPELEY@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GOLDENKRANTZ ALLISON 5TH GRADE TEACHER ALLISON.GOLDENKRANTZ@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

METZ JODIE 5TH GRADE TEACHER JODIE.METZ@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

RIVAS DISCUA ISABELLA 5TH GRADE TEACHER ISABELLA.RIVASDISCUA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

PFISTER PHILLIP 5TH GRADE TEACHER PHILLIP.PFISTER@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ORTIZ COLLEEN 5TH GRADE TEACHER COLLEEN.ORTIZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CALVO FAITH 6TH GRADE TEACHER FAITH.CALVO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
SPIEGEL SUSAN ACCOUNTS PAYABLE ACCOUNTANT SUSAN.SPIEGEL@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT
ROZZI ASHLEY AREA OPERATIONS ASSISTANT MANAGER ASHLEY.ROZZI@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

CARDONA TONY AREA OPERATIONS MANAGER TONY.CARDONA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

REICHARDT CYNTHIA ART TEACHER CYNTHIA.REICHARDT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SALOMONE MICHAEL ART TEACHER MICHAEL.SALOMONE@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DOWLING LARA ART TEACHER LARA.DOWLING@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
DI DONATO AUBREY ART TEACHER AUBREY.DIDONATO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
ROBLEDO BARBA KARLA ART TEACHER KARLA.ROBLEDOBARBA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
HAWKINS AMANDA ART TEACHER AMANDA.HAWKINS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
JOHNSON LINDSAY ART TEACHER LINDSAY.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

RONZIO ELIZABETH ART TEACHER ELIZABETH.RONZIO@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CHALK KRISTINE ART TEACHER KRISTINE.CHALK@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HEWETT SUZANNE ART TEACHER SUZANNE.HEWETT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
SPRINCZ AURORA ART TEACHER AURORA.SPRINCZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WRIGHT KELSEY ART TEACHER KELSEY.WRIGHT@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

STROBING SARA ART TEACHER SARA.STROBING@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DOAN KELLY ART TEACHER KELLY.DOAN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
DEVITO MAX ART TEACHER MAX.DEVITO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
COCHRAN KAY AS NEEDED BUS DRIVER KAY.COCHRAN@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

BALTIERREZ BRENDA ASSESSMENT&DATA SUBMISSIONS COORDINATOR BRENDA.BALTIERREZ@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION

staff icon

WIENS ABIGAIL ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL ABIGAIL.WIENS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GRANT SHANNON ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SHANNON.GRANT@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

LAFRAMBOISE THOMAS ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL THOMAS.LAFRAMBOISE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
SUPLIZIO CYNTHIA ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL CYNTHIA.SUPLIZIO@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

GROSS TIFFANY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL TIFFANY.GROSS@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

BROWN MOLLY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MOLLY.BROWN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

WINNEN ASHLEY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL ASHLEY.WINNEN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

CORDOVA MAXINE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MAXINE.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SPANNAGEL JASON ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL JASON.SPANNAGEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

KADDATZ TORREY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL TORREY.KADDATZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

LAMMERS MONICA ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MONICA.LAMMERS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MCQUEENEY HENRY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL HENRY.MCQUEENEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

GOSSELIN CHRISTINA ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL CHRISTINA.GOSSELIN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
NIXON MICHELLE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MICHELLE.NIXON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SCHELDE CHRISTINA ASSISTIVE TECHNOLOGY ASSISTANT CHRISTINA.SCHELDE@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

JARNOT CATHERINE ASST SUPT OF CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION CATHERINE.JARNOT@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
REWOLD-THUON MELISA ASST SUPT OF SUPPORT SERVICES MELISA.REWOLD-THUON@eagleschools.net SUPPORT SERVICES

staff icon

MARTINEZ CHRISTINA ATHLETIC SECRETARY CHRISTINA.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
HARRIS TAMMY ATHLETIC SECRETARY TAMMY.HARRIS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GREVE JESSE AVID TUTOR JESSE.GREVE@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION

staff icon

BARKER LUCY BEFORE/AFTER PROGRAM ASSISTANT LUCY.BARKER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
FERNANDEZ TARSIS BOE APPROVED SCHOOL COUNSELOR TARSIS.FERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
ISRAEL DANIEL BOE APPROVED SCHOOL COUNSELOR DANIEL.ISRAEL@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BAMBERGER JORDAN BOE APPROVED SCHOOL COUNSELOR JORDAN.BAMBERGER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
BODNAR BRIAN BOE APPROVED SCHOOL COUNSELOR BRIAN.BODNAR@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
HARLOW MADISON BOE APPROVED SCHOOL COUNSELOR MADISON.HARLOW@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
KRAUSE MACKENZIE BUDGET ANALYST MACKENZIE.KRAUSE@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT
RACHWALSKI ADAM BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL ADAM.RACHWALSKI@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
RODRIGUEZ FRANCO BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL FRANCO.RODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
SCHAECHER JOSHUA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL JOSHUA.SCHAECHER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WARNER NAOMI BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL NAOMI.WARNER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HUMERICKHOUSE MINDY BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL MINDY.HUMERICKHOUSE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HENINGER ELIZABETH BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL ELIZABETH.HENINGER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
PIERANGELI CHRISTINE BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL CHRISTINE.PIERANGELI@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MERAZ PUENTES HORALIA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL HORALIA.MERAZPUENTES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FULTZ TAMYRA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL TAMYRA.FULTZ@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KAPALA JULIA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL JULIA.KAPALA@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
SIESS DANIELLE BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL DANIELLE.SIESS@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

RIDENOUR MOURGHAN BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL MOURGHAN.RIDENOUR@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
GORBOLD CANDICE BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL CANDICE.GORBOLD@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
CARDOZA DENISE BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL DENISE.CARDOZA@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KIRKHAM MEGGEN BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL MEGGEN.KIRKHAM@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BRINK JADE BUS DRIVER JADE.BRINK@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

SAFRANSKY MICHAEL BUS DRIVER MICHAEL.SAFRANSKY@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

O'RILEY ROBERT BUS DRIVER ROBERT.ORILEY@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

LISTER EILEEN BUS DRIVER EILEEN.LISTER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

SHINA-HONNESSY KAREN BUS DRIVER KAREN.SHINAHONNESSY@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
MILLER STEFAN BUS DRIVER STEFAN.MILLER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
ROBERTS CHAD BUS DRIVER CHAD.ROBERTS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

HOOVER JEAN BUS DRIVER JEAN.HOOVER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
JAEGER NANCY BUS DRIVER NANCY.JAEGER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
RODRIGUEZ DIAZ MARIA BUS DRIVER MARIA.RODRIGUEZDIAZ@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
TRUSH STEPHEN BUS DRIVER STEPHEN.TRUSH@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
GOYARTS THEODORUS BUS DRIVER THEODORUS.GOYARTS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
PENA ROSA BUS DRIVER ROSA.PENA@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

OLESEN VEDA BUS DRIVER VEDA.OLESEN@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
ROENICKE JOHN BUS DRIVER JOHN.ROENICKE@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
FUERTE MACIAS ESMERALDA BUS DRIVER ESMERALDA.FUERTEMACIAS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

BEARD DEBRA BUSINESS TEACHER DEBRA.BEARD@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
STEVENS HARRISON BUSINESS TEACHER HARRISON.STEVENS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
DELGADO MARTINEZ JUANA CAFETERIA MANAGER JUANA.DELGADO-MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

MACIAS RAMONA CAFETERIA MANAGER RAMONA.MACIAS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

GUTIERREZ ANTONIA CAFETERIA MANAGER ANTONIA.GUTIERREZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
BLOOMQUIST SOLVEIG CAFETERIA MANAGER SOLVEIG.BLOOMQUIST@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

CASTILLO FABIOLA CAFETERIA MANAGER FABIOLA.CASTILLO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
ALMANZA LOPEZ NORMA CAFETERIA MANAGER NORMA.ALMANZALOPEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
RODAS LOPEZ NURVY CAFETERIA MANAGER NURVY.RODASLOPEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
WELTER KRISTA CAFETERIA MANAGER KRISTA.WELTER@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
FRIAS KENIA CAFETERIA MANAGER KENIA.FRIAS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

RAMOS BRENDA CAFETERIA MANAGER BRENDA.RAMOS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
LUNA CRISTINA CAFETERIA MANAGER CRISTINA.LUNA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

CHAVEZ PERLA CAFETERIA MANAGER PERLA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
RINCON XOCHITL CAFETERIA MANAGER XOCHITL.RINCON@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

OCHOA PERLA CAFETERIA MANAGER PERLA.OCHOA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
ZAPIEN NELIDA CAFETERIA MANAGER NELIDA.ZAPIEN@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

MORALES GILBERT CAMPUS SUPERVISOR GILBERT.MORALES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BROWN GABRIEL CAMPUS SUPERVISOR GABRIEL.BROWN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
SPANNAGEL AMANDA CAREER-X & AVID COORDINATOR AMANDA.SPANNAGEL@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION

staff icon

LUDLOW KRISTEN CAREERX ASSISTANT KRISTEN.LUDLOW@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION

staff icon

SIRICO ELLEN CAREERX ASSISTANT ELLEN.SIRICO@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
WILLIAMS LISA CASE MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT LISA.WILLIAMS@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

THOMPSON ISABEL CASE MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT ISABEL.THOMPSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
RINCON SERGIO CENTRAL DELIVERY - MAIL SERGIO.RINCON@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
DOUGHERTY DANIEL CHIEF COMMUNICATIONS OFFICER DANIEL.DOUGHERTY@eagleschools.net COMMUNICATIONS

staff icon

MUTCHLER SANDRA CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER SANDRA.MUTCHLER@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

staff icon

MELGAREJO DANIELA CHILD FIND COORDINATOR DANIELA.MELGAREJO@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
BEST FELICIA COACH FELICIA.BEST@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
COMPTON WILLIAM COACH WILLIAM.COMPTON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BINIECKI JARED COACH JARED.BINIECKI@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
VALDEZ MELVIN COACH MELVIN.VALDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
KREUTZER MATTHEW COACH MATTHEW.KREUTZER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
KENNEY VICTORIA COACH VICTORIA.KENNEY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BRANDT MELINDA COACH MELINDA.BRANDT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MENENDEZ CHRISTINA COACH CHRISTINA.MENENDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
JONES JAMES COACH JAMES.JONES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GRAVES SCOTT COACH SCOTT.GRAVES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SMITH SAGE COACH SAGE.SMITH@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
DAULEH MAZEN COACH MAZEN.DAULEH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
TESTWUIDE MICHAEL COACH MICHAEL.TESTWUIDE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HUDSPETH GEORGE COACH GEORGE.HUDSPETH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BROWN MICHAEL COACH MICHAEL.BROWN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
REEDER LISA COACH LISA.REEDER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
VALDEZ ANTHONY COACH ANTHONY.VALDEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
BETTIS KARA COACH KARA.BETTIS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
WILSON GEORGE COACH GEORGE.WILSON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
HARRIS JOHN COACH JOHN.HARRIS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MORALES JESUS COACH JESUS.MORALES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
RAAB COURTNEY COACH COURTNEY.RAAB@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
STORZ JEFFREY COACH JEFFREY.STORZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CRUMMER SHELBY COACH SHELBY.CRUMMER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
VASQUEZ ANGELO COACH ANGELO.VASQUEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
GLISSMAN JERRY COACH JERRY.GLISSMAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
GIBBONS GREGORY COACH GREGORY.GIBBONS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
YBARRA RUDY COACH RUDY.YBARRA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BACKSTROM KINDI COACH KINDI.BACKSTROM@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
WARD TRAVIS COACH TRAVIS.WARD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
STAUFFER KRIS COACH KRIS.STAUFFER2@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SHARKEY KEVIN COACH KEVIN.SHARKEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
ROSSMAN MEGAN COACH MEGAN.ROSSMAN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
ARMITAGE KEVIN COACH KEVIN.ARMITAGE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
KEEFE PATRICK COACH PATRICK.KEEFE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

WYATT KELI COACH KELI.WYATT@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CUOMO DONALD COACH DONALD.CUOMO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
RODNEY KEVIN COACH KEVIN.RODNEY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BERVY AMIE COACH AMIE.BERVY@eagleschools.net MAIL OUT
CISNEROS VINCENT COACH VINCENT.CISNEROS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
APPS JEFFREY COACH JEFFREY.APPS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
D'AGOSTINO ANTHONY COACH ANTHONY.DAGOSTINO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
SCHUPPLER JAMES COACH JAMES.SCHUPPLER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BYRON DEREK COACH DEREK.BYRON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
THOMPSON JAMES COLLEGE & CAREER COUNSELOR JAMES.THOMPSON@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION

staff icon

BEARD RONALD COLLEGE & CAREER DEVELOPMENT TEACHER RONALD.BEARD@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
LOWER TAYLOR COMMUNICATIONS MANAGER TAYLOR.LOWER@eagleschools.net COMMUNICATIONS

staff icon

MARTINEZ ERIK COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST ERIK.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net COMMUNICATIONS

staff icon

WIBLE SHARON CONSUMER/FAMILY TEACHER SHARON.WIBLE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BURNS DAVIS COOK DAVIS.BURNS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
FLORES DE GARCIA ARACELI COOK ARACELI.FLORESDEGARCIA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
CARBAJAL ROSA COOK ROSA.CARBAJAL@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
DE LOERA LUEVANO ELVA COOK ELVA.DELOERALUEVANO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
GARCIA LEONOR COOK LEONOR.GARCIA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
VILLA MARIA COOK MARIA.VILLA2@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

MCCOY LINDA COOK LINDA.MCCOY@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
LOPEZ GUTIERREZ MARIA COOK MARIA.LOPEZGUTIERREZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
RODRIGUEZ BRENDA COOK BRENDA.RODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
RUIZ ROMO JUANITA COOK JUANITA.RUIZROMO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
LOPEZ MARTINEZ JUANA COOK JUANA.LOPEZMARTINEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
CABRAL HERMOSILLO CLAUDIA COOK CLAUDIA.CABRALHERMOSILLO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
VELASCO DEMETRIO COOK DEMETRIO.VELASCO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
CANO ANA COOK ANA.CANO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

LUEVANOS MARIA COOK - SUMMER MARIA.LUEVANOS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

WESTENFELDER RENEE CURRICULUM COORDINATOR RENEE.WESTENFELDER@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
GONZALEZ GLORIA CUSTODIAN GLORIA.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MATA BERTHA CUSTODIAN BERTHA.MATA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CARRILLO ARTURO CUSTODIAN ARTURO.CARRILLO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

VILLEGAS DE MATA ALEJANDRINA CUSTODIAN ALEJANDRINA.MATA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CORRAL CORPUS MARIA CUSTODIAN MARIA.CORRALCORPUS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SIFUENTES SARA CUSTODIAN SARA.SIFUENTES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MACIAS MARIA CUSTODIAN MARIA.MACIAS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
DELGADO GARAY IRMA CUSTODIAN IRMA.DELGADOGARAY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ ERIKA CUSTODIAN ERIKA.FERNANDEZGOMEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
RAMOS ESCALERA SOCORRO CUSTODIAN SOCORRO.RAMOSESCALERA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

DOMINGUEZ PATRICIA CUSTODIAN PATRICIA.DOMINGUEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HERNANDEZ ALMARAZ OLGA CUSTODIAN OLGA.HERNANDEZALMARAZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HERNANDEZ ROSA CUSTODIAN ROSA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
KIRK TROY CUSTODIAN TROY.KIRK@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
VELASCO BEATRIS CUSTODIAN BEATRIS.VELASCO@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOTO ESCALERA MARIA CUSTODIAN MARIA.SOTOESCALERA@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MORENO EVANGELINA CUSTODIAN EVANGELINA.MORENO@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VALLE RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO CUSTODIAN ANTONIO.VALLERODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

PALACIOS MA CARMEN CUSTODIAN MACARMEN.PALACIOS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GRANDISON JACQUELINE CUSTODIAN JACQUELINE.GRANDISON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
OVIEDO TORRES OLGA CUSTODIAN OLGA.OVIEDOTORRES@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HERNANDEZ JONATHAN CUSTODIAN JONATHAN.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BALLIN VALENZUELA MARTHA CUSTODIAN MARTHA.BALLINVALENZUELA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
ACOSTA AGUIRRE OLIVIA CUSTODIAN OLIVIA.ACOSTAAGUIRRE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BARTLETT DOUGLAS DEAN OF STUDENTS DOUGLAS.BARTLETT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MANDEVILLE KATHLEEN DEAN OF STUDENTS KATHLEEN.MANDEVILLE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SMITH SHELLEY DIRECTOR OF EARLY CHILDHOOD SHELLEY.SMITH@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

HECKMAN ANNE DIRECTOR OF EDUCATOR QUALITY ANNE.HECKMAN@eagleschools.net EDUCATOR QUALITY

staff icon

MARTINEZ JESSICA DIRECTOR OF ELL PROGRAMS JESSICA.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION

staff icon

SIFUENTES AARON DIRECTOR OF FACILITIES AARON.SIFUENTES@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

GERARD CHELSEY DIRECTOR OF FINANCE CHELSEY.GERARD@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

staff icon

WILSON ADELE DIRECTOR OF HUMAN RESOURCES ADELE.WILSON@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
DELSORDO CHRISTOPHER DIRECTOR OF NUTRITIONAL SERVICES CHRISTOPHER.DELSORDO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
ELLIOTT CHRISTOPHER DIRECTOR OF SPECIAL EDUCATION CHRISTOPHER.ELLIOTT@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
OWSLEY TIMOTHY DIRECTOR OF TRANSPORTATION TIMOTHY.OWSLEY@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

LONG DONNA DISPATCH COORDINATOR DONNA.LONG@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
STEINBECK DAVID DISTANCE LEARNING COORDINATOR DAVID.STEINBECK@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
WHELAN DANA DISTRICT WELLNESS COORDINATOR DANA.WHELAN@eagleschools.net SUPPORT SERVICES
GOODLING ERIK DISTRICT WIDE PERM SUB ERIK.GOODLING@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
VILLASENOR CARDENAS XOCHILT DISTRICT WIDE PERM SUB XOCHILT.VILLASENORCARDENAS@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
PEIFFER JILL DISTRICT WIDE PERM SUB JILL.PEIFFER@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
LANKER RYANNE DISTRICT WIDE PERM SUB RYANNE.LANKER@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
CORA GARRETT DISTRICT WIDE PERM SUB GARRETT.CORA@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES

staff icon

EJNES JODY EARLY CHILDHOOD OPERATIONS COORDINATOR JODY.EJNES@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
NAVARRO CHAVEZ VALERIA ECE EXTENDED YEAR TA VALERIA.NAVARROCHAVEZ@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
MARTINEZ GALINDO KIMBERLY ECE PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TA kimberly.martinezgalindo@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
TELLEZ SOTO NORA ECE SECRETARY NORA.TELLEZSOTO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

HENZLER ROBIN ECE SUBSTITUTE TA ROBIN.HENZLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ROMINE EMMA ECE SUBSTITUTE TA EMMA.ROMINE@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
RIOS JASMINE ECE SUBSTITUTE TA JASMINE.RIOS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

BRUGGER BRIAN EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY MANAGER BRIAN.BRUGGER@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

CHITTENDEN BRIANNE EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST BRIANNE.CHITTENDEN@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

HARRIS WILLIAM EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST WILLIAM.HARRIS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
FAJARDO KENDRA EDUCATIONAL AUDIOLOGIST KENDRA.FAJARDO@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

DE ANDA MARIA ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR MARIA.DEANDA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MACIAS GUTIERREZ MARIBEL ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR MARIBEL.MACIASGUTIERREZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ESPARZA ROSALES LINA ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR LINA.ESPARZAROSALES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

VILLANUEVA MENDOZA MARIA ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR MARIA.VILLANUEVAMENDOZA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

AUSTIN RONDA ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR RONDA.AUSTIN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CRAWFORD NANCY ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR NANCY.CRAWFORD@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GONZALEZ LAURA ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR LAURA.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HOWE ELIZABETH ELL PARAPROFESSIONAL ELIZABETH.HOWE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
LIZARDO TANIA ELL PARAPROFESSIONAL TANIA.LIZARDO@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LEBO MARY ANN ELL PARAPROFESSIONAL MARYANN.LEBO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

REYES LUZ ELL PARAPROFESSIONAL LUZ.REYES@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

MEDINA PRISCILA ELL PARAPROFESSIONAL PRISCILA.MEDINA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LACZI ERICA ELL TEACHER ERICA.LACZI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
PAWLITZKE ABBEY ELL TEACHER ABBEY.PAWLITZKE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
DIAZ NODARO MARIA ELL TEACHER MARIA.DIAZNODARO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

HAGGEN CYNTHIA ELL TEACHER CYNTHIA.HAGGEN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MCCARTY BRENDA ELL TEACHER BRENDA.MCCARTY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

NANIN CATHERINE ELL TEACHER CATHERINE.NANIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HAWKINS LINDSAY ELL TEACHER LINDSAY.HAWKINS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CORTADA JULIA ELL TEACHER JULIA.CORTADA@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LANDGRAF EMALEA ELL TEACHER EMALEA.LANDGRAF@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MURRI NANCY ELL TEACHER NANCY.MURRI@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

QUINTANA CLAUDIA ELL TEACHER CLAUDIA.QUINTANA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

BARBOSA VIZCARRONDO IRELIZ ELL TEACHER IRELIZ.BARBOSAVIZCARRONDO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

CARPENTER MELISSA ELL TEACHER MELISSA.CARPENTER@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GONZALEZ VELEZ JOSUE ELL TEACHER JOSUE.GONZALEZVELEZ2@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

CHAMBERLIN STEPHANIE ELL TEACHER STEPHANIE.CHAMBERLIN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MCGARVEY LORRI ENROLLMENT & RECORDS COORDINATOR LORRI.MCGARVEY@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
LUCK NATIA EQUITY COORDINATOR NATIA.LUCK@eagleschools.net OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDENT
CLARKE ROSARIO ESY PARAPROFESSIONAL ROSARIO.CLARKE@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
GERARD MELISSA EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT TO SUPERINTENDENT Melissa.Gerard@eagleschools.net OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDENT
KENDZIORSKI AMY EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR OF ESS AMY.KENDZIORSKI@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
GONZALEZ MAGANA ELVIA FACILITIES MANAGER-CUSTODIAL OPERATIONS ELVIA.GONZALEZMAGANA@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
SAUCEDO BRENDA FAMILY ADVOCATE BRENDA.SAUCEDO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

GUERRA VILLEGAS MARIA FAMILY ADVOCATE MARIA.GUERRAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

CHAVEZ BRENDA FAMILY ADVOCATE BRENDA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

CARRILLO ELSA FAMILY ADVOCATE ELSA.CARRILLO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

GARCIA-AGUIRRE ROCIO FAMILY SERVICE TEAM COORDINATOR ROCIO.GARCIA-AGUIRRE@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

EATON CHAD FLEET MANAGER CHAD.EATON@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

YARGER CARYN FM - SUPPORT SPECIALIST CARYN.YARGER@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
TORRES ORLANDO FM GENERALIST - AC/REFRIGERATION ORLANDO.TORRES@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
RUSSELL DAVID FM GENERALIST - BUILDING MAINTENANCE DAVID.RUSSELL2@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

MCCALLUM BILLY FM GENERALIST - BUILDING MAINTENANCE BILLY.MCCALLUM@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

CASTIGLIONE WAYNE FM GENERALIST - BUILDING MAINTENANCE WAYNE.CASTIGLIONE@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
RODELAS MACIAS MARIA FM GENERALIST - CUSTODIAN MARIA.RODELASMACIAS@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
GONZALEZ GRACIELA FM GENERALIST - CUSTODIAN GRACIELA.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
SERNA SERNA MARTHA FM GENERALIST - CUSTODIAN MARTHA.SERNASERNA@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
GONZALEZ MAGANA NEREIDA FM GENERALIST - CUSTODIAN NEREIDA.GONZALEZMAGANA@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

CRUZ VALLADARES CARLOS FM GENERALIST - CUSTODIAN CARLOS.CRUZVALLADARES@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

RETRUM PAUL FM GENERALIST - GROUNDSKEEPER PAUL.RETRUM@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HOZA ERIC FM GENERALIST - GROUNDSKEEPER ERIC.HOZA@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

JARAMILLO HORACE FM GENERALIST - LOCKSMITH HORACE.JARAMILLO@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

OLSON KIM FM GENERALIST - SEASONAL GROUNDSKEEPER KIM.OLSON@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
MUTCHLER COURTNEY FM GENERALIST - SEASONAL GROUNDSKEEPER COURTNEY.MUTCHLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
WILSON LUKE FM GENERALIST - SEASONAL GROUNDSKEEPER LUKE.WILSON@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

EICHLER DEBRA FM GENERALIST - SEASONAL GROUNDSKEEPER DEBRA.EICHLER@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

BLOSE TROY FM SPECIALIST - CARPENTER TROY.BLOSE@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

SWANSON JAMES FM SPECIALIST - GROUNDS JAMES.SWANSON@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
GUFFEY WILLIAM FM SPECIALIST - GROUNDS WILLIAM.GUFFEY@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

CURTIS DAVID FM SPECIALIST - JOURNEYMAN PLUMBER DAVID.CURTIS@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
EVANS JOHN FM SPECIALIST - MASTER ELECTRICIAN JOHN.EVANS@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
NAGEL JEFFREY FM SPECIALIST - PAINTER/BUILDING FINISH JEFFREY.NAGEL@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

SMITH KENNETH FM TECHNICIAN - BUILDING TECHNICIAN KENNETH.SMITH@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
LEMOR ANDREA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER ANDREA.LEMOR@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MARTIN JOHN FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER JOHN.MARTIN@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
BAGLIETTO JACQUEMIN PAOLA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER PAOLA.BAGLIETTOJACQUEMIN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SALINAS MIGUEL FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER MIGUEL.SALINAS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

NAVARRO BARBARA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER BARBARA.NAVARRO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
WEIBEL ALLISON FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER ALLISON.WEIBEL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MUNOZ VALENCIA ROSA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER ROSA.MUNOZVALENCIA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

AMUCHASTEGUI INES FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER INES.AMUCHASTEGUI@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
RIVERA DEICIRI FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER DEICIRI.RIVERA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
GERLEMAN GRETCHEN FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER GRETCHEN.GERLEMAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MENDOZA CYNTHIA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER CYNTHIA.MENDOZA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CINTRON RODRIGUEZ IRMA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER IRMA.CINTRONRODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
SCOTT WENDY GIFTED EDUCATION COORDINATOR WENDY.SCOTT@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

OYLER MARJORIE GIFTED/TALENTED LIAISON MARJORIE.OYLER@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION
OTSUKI AMANDA GIFTED/TALENTED SPECIALIST AMANDA.OTSUKI@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

HARRISON DEBORAH GIFTED/TALENTED SPECIALIST DEBORAH.HARRISON@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

ZWICK LEANDER GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER LEANDER.ZWICK@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

TEETAERT TRACY GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER TRACY.TEETAERT@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

FYSH CHELSEY GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER CHELSEY.FYSH@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

TURILLI LISA GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER LISA.TURILLI@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

BLASER SARAH GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER SARAH.BLASER@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

WALKER CAROL GUEST TEACHER CAROL.WALKER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

LOFTUS COURTNEY GUEST TEACHER COURTNEY.LOFTUS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

DRESSLER SUSAN GUEST TEACHER SUSAN.DRESSLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

DUCEY MICHAEL GUEST TEACHER MICHAEL.DUCEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
RAMSEY MELISSA GUEST TEACHER MELISSA.RAMSEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BOYD MARY GUEST TEACHER MARY.BOYD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
OLZAK THOMAS GUEST TEACHER THOMAS.OLZAK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
WILLIAMS TANNER GUEST TEACHER TANNER.WILLIAMS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GREENBLATT CHRISTINE GUEST TEACHER CHRISTINE.GREENBLATT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FELLMAN LUCILLE GUEST TEACHER LUCILLE.FELLMAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LOMBARDI NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.LOMBARDI@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

TIERNEY MELINDA GUEST TEACHER MELINDA.TIERNEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

COOK JUDITH GUEST TEACHER JUDITH.COOK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BEAGLEY-REINER RYAN GUEST TEACHER RYAN.BEAGLEYREINER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FRASER KARA GUEST TEACHER KARA.FRASER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

GLEASON LORI GUEST TEACHER LORI.GLEASON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ISOM ROSALIE GUEST TEACHER ROSALIE.ISOM@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HOCHTL CHRISTIE GUEST TEACHER CHRISTIE.HOCHTL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
TER BUSH SUSAN GUEST TEACHER SUSAN.TERBUSH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HALL JANE GUEST TEACHER JANE.HALL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

GONTER CAROL GUEST TEACHER CAROL.GONTER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

ULVESTAD MARIA GUEST TEACHER MARIA.ULVESTAD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

FAHRENHOLTZ ASHLEY GUEST TEACHER ASHLEY.FAHRENHOLTZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

KIRK CAROLYN GUEST TEACHER CAROLYN.KIRK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
JENSEN LAURA GUEST TEACHER LAURA.JENSEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SINCLAIR-NASH GAIL GUEST TEACHER GAIL.SINCLAIRNASH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LORENZ COURTNEY GUEST TEACHER COURTNEY.LORENZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

WHITTAKER KRIS GUEST TEACHER KRIS.WHITTAKER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
STADFELD CHRISTINA GUEST TEACHER CHRISTINA.STADFELD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

SCHLOTTMAN PATRICIA GUEST TEACHER PATRICIA.SCHLOTTMAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
WILDGEN KEVIN GUEST TEACHER KEVIN.WILDGEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
WRIGHT NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.WRIGHT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HALL KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.HALL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DEAN MARGARET GUEST TEACHER MARGARET.DEAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

TURNIPSEED CATHERINE GUEST TEACHER CATHERINE.TURNIPSEED@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CASPARIAN ELLIOTT GUEST TEACHER ELLIOTT.CASPARIAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GORDON STEPHEN GUEST TEACHER STEPHEN.GORDON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BRAUN DANA GUEST TEACHER DANA.BRAUN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DEWEY DONYELLE GUEST TEACHER DONYELLE.DEWEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
NOTTINGHAM TIMOTHY GUEST TEACHER TIMOTHY.NOTTINGHAM@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HOUCK BARBARA GUEST TEACHER BARBARA.HOUCK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

O'NEILL BETH GUEST TEACHER BETH.ONEILL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HYDE TIFFANI GUEST TEACHER TIFFANI.HYDE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SKLUZACEK KINDRA GUEST TEACHER KINDRA.SKLUZACEK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
POSEY BRENDA GUEST TEACHER BRENDA.POSEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ADRIAN JANETTE GUEST TEACHER JANETTE.ADRIAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

CREIGHTON JAY GUEST TEACHER JAY.CREIGHTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

VEVEA NATHAN GUEST TEACHER NATHAN.VEVEA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FIGGS LISA GUEST TEACHER LISA.FIGGS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CHAMBERLIN GWENDOLYN GUEST TEACHER GWENDOLYN.CHAMBERLIN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GONZALEZ RIVAS KAREN GUEST TEACHER KAREN.GONZALEZRIVAS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
PAWLAK ISABELLE GUEST TEACHER ISABELLE.PAWLAK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HOY JOSEPH GUEST TEACHER JOSEPH.HOY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

GARTON SANDE GUEST TEACHER SANDE.GARTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CHRISTOFFERSEN CONNOR GUEST TEACHER CONNOR.CHRISTOFFERSEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

JOHNSON MELISSA GUEST TEACHER MELISSA.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
TROESTER GRANT GUEST TEACHER GRANT.TROESTER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BOONE CHERYL GUEST TEACHER CHERYL.BOONE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

AMADOR-ZEPEDA KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.AMADORZEPEDA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

SAPPENFIELD KRISTINA GUEST TEACHER KRISTINA.SAPPENFIELD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BRIMHALL JILL GUEST TEACHER JILL.BRIMHALL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DORNSEIF PHYLLIS GUEST TEACHER PHYLLIS.DORNSEIF@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

FARRELL SUSAN GUEST TEACHER SUSAN.FARRELL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MINICK MARIA GUEST TEACHER MARIA.MINICK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
KISIELICA AMY GUEST TEACHER AMY.KISIELICA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BISANT CHERYL GUEST TEACHER CHERYL.BISANT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

LIBERTINI AMY GUEST TEACHER AMY.LIBERTINI@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MOSELY-HERNREICH REBECCA GUEST TEACHER REBECCA.MOSELYHERNREICH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BOYD EMILY GUEST TEACHER EMILY.BOYD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

SAMPLE SUSAN GUEST TEACHER SUSAN.SAMPLE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SALAZAR JOHN GUEST TEACHER JOHN.SALAZAR@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SKELLION MICHELLE GUEST TEACHER MICHELLE.SKELLION@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

WARD MARY GUEST TEACHER MARY.WARD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
KAY ROBERT GUEST TEACHER ROBERT.KAY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HERBERT REBECCA GUEST TEACHER REBECCA.HERBERT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HENZLER CYNTHIA GUEST TEACHER CYNTHIA.HENZLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

DUPREY SYLVIA GUEST TEACHER SYLVIA.DUPREY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
TERENS JUNE GUEST TEACHER JUNE.TERENS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
EVES SUSAN GUEST TEACHER SUSAN.EVES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

FITZGERALD PAULA GUEST TEACHER PAULA.FITZGERALD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SOUTHWELL-BOYD ANNA GUEST TEACHER ANNA.SOUTHWELLBOYD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
NASH CHARLES GUEST TEACHER CHARLES.NASH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FORD ROCHELLE GUEST TEACHER ROCHELLE.FORD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SHEARD KRISTINE GUEST TEACHER KRISTINE.SHEARD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HENRY JACQUELINE GUEST TEACHER JACQUELINE.HENRY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ORDWAY LUKE GUEST TEACHER LUKE.ORDWAY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LEWIS CAROLINE GUEST TEACHER CAROLINE.LEWIS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BARNETT ANNE GUEST TEACHER anne.barnett@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
AMEN BROOKE GUEST TEACHER BROOKE.AMEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
REMETA CHRISTINE GUEST TEACHER CHRISTINE.REMETA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
THRONE ANDREA GUEST TEACHER ANDREA.THRONE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FOUTZ LIAM GUEST TEACHER LIAM.FOUTZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

KAISER WELLS ELKE GUEST TEACHER ELKE.KAISERWELLS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BONFOEY EMILY GUEST TEACHER EMILY.BONFOEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
OLSEN ROBIN GUEST TEACHER ROBIN.OLSEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

ALBRECHT KIM GUEST TEACHER KIM.ALBRECHT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
JOHNSON MELISSA GUEST TEACHER MELISSA.JOHNSON2@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
APPS SANDRA GUEST TEACHER SANDRA.APPS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BRETTA KELLY GUEST TEACHER KELLY.BRETTA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
KADDATZ ALANA GUEST TEACHER ALANA.KADDATZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

LINDBLOOM NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.LINDBLOOM@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FARRELL SHELBI GUEST TEACHER SHELBI.FARRELL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SORDI NICHOLAS GUEST TEACHER NICHOLAS.SORDI@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DAVIS CHRISTOPHER GUEST TEACHER CHRISTOPHER.DAVIS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
TRUDEAU KATHERINE GUEST TEACHER KATHERINE.TRUDEAU@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HODGSON BRITTANY GUEST TEACHER BRITTANY.HODGSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

FULTON ANDREA GUEST TEACHER ANDREA.FULTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MCDONAGH TAIGH GUEST TEACHER TAIGH.MCDONAGH2@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MILLETT SARAH GUEST TEACHER SARAH.MILLETT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
PETERS ERICKA GUEST TEACHER ERICKA.PETERS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MEDINA JOSCELYN GUEST TEACHER JOSCELYN.MEDINA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

PRUCKNO NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.PRUCKNO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
TONKOVICH JACLYN GUEST TEACHER JACLYN.TONKOVICH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
TALARICO NICOLE GUEST TEACHER NICOLE.TALARICO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CRAWFORD SARAH GUEST TEACHER SARAH.CRAWFORD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
KOEGEL CHARLENE GUEST TEACHER CHARLENE.KOEGEL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

SANDBERG NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.SANDBERG@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HIGGINS HILLARY GUEST TEACHER HILLARY.HIGGINS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

VIVIRITO LAURA GUEST TEACHER LAURA.VIVIRITO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

DAVIDSON WENDY GUEST TEACHER WENDY.DAVIDSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

CUMMINGS KATHY GUEST TEACHER KATHY.CUMMINGS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CHAGOYA SYDNEY GUEST TEACHER SYDNEY.CHAGOYA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

LEMME DONNA GUEST TEACHER DONNA.LEMME@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
TVARKUNAS PATRICK GUEST TEACHER PATRICK.TVARKUNAS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
JAMES ELIZABETH GUEST TEACHER ELIZABETH.JAMES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LOVATO HANNAH HEALTH ASSISTANT HANNAH.LOVATO@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
KELLY EMILY HEALTH ASSISTANT EMILY.KELLY@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

STONE KIMBERLI HEALTH ASSISTANT KIMBERLI.STONE@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
REYES MARIA HEALTH ASSISTANT MARIA.REYES@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
CASTELLANOS ALONDRA HEALTH ASSISTANT ALONDRA.CASTELLANOS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
PUCKETT NATASHA HEALTH ASSISTANT NATASHA.PUCKETT@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
SANTOY LEDEZMA LEYSA HEALTH ASSISTANT LEYSA.SANTOYLEDEZMA@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
VELETA ARACELI HEALTH ASSISTANT Araceli.Veleta@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

MACAULAY MOLLY HEALTH ASSISTANT MOLLY.MACAULAY@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

HERNANDEZ CHAVEZ ANA HEALTH ASSISTANT ANA.HERNANDEZCHAVEZ@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

VARGAS JENNY HEALTH ASSISTANT JENNY.VARGAS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

SARELLANO DE REYES VIRGINIA HEALTH ASSISTANT VIRGINIA.SARELLANODEREYES@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

DELIA MELINDA HEALTH ASSISTANT MELINDA.DELIA@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
TUCKER JAMIE HEALTH ASSISTANT JAMIE.TUCKER@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
REY BROOKE HEALTH EDUCATION TEACHER BROOKE.REY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MOYER BRET HEALTH EDUCATION TEACHER BRET.MOYER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MUSOLF REILLY ELIZABETH HEALTH/FAMILY SERVICES MANAGER ELIZABETH.MUSOLFREILLY@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CUMMINS MAURI HUMAN RESOURCE SPECIALIST MAURI.CUMMINS@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES

staff icon

CONWAY TAMMY HUMAN RESOURCE SPECIALIST TAMMY.CONWAY@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
AVILA GABRIELA HUMAN RESOURCE SPECIALIST GABRIELA.AVILA@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
PATTERSON DENISE HUMAN RESOURCE SUPPORT SPECIALIST DENISE.PATTERSON@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES

staff icon

ORTIZ ANITA IB COORDINATOR ANITA.ORTIZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LEWANDOWSKI DANIEL INDUSTRIAL ARTS TEACHER DANIEL.LEWANDOWSKI@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ROBERTSON TYLER INDUSTRIAL ARTS TEACHER TYLER.ROBERTSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BLACK IAN INDUSTRIAL ARTS TEACHER IAN.BLACK@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
SHREEVE LAUREN INFANT TODDLER ACT - NON QUALIFIED LAUREN.SHREEVE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FOSTER ANDREA INFANT TODDLER ACT - NON QUALIFIED ANDREA.FOSTER@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
DOUGLAS KARI INFANT TODDLER ACT - NON QUALIFIED KARI.DOUGLAS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CALVO PALOMA INFANT TODDLER ACT - NON QUALIFIED PALOMA.CALVO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
BELTRAN JACQUELINE INFANT TODDLER ACT - NON QUALIFIED JACQUELINE.BELTRAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

TERRAZAS TANIA INFANT TODDLER ACT - NON QUALIFIED TANIA.TERRAZAS@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
LIEURANCE SKYLAR INFANT TODDLER ACT - NON QUALIFIED SKYLAR.LIEURANCE@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
LAGACE CYNTHIA INFANT TODDLER ECT - NON CERTIFIED CYNTHIA.LAGACE@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
CARBAJAL VIRIDIANA INFANT TODDLER ECT - NON CERTIFIED VIRIDIANA.CARBAJAL@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

GURROLA PERLA INFANT TODDLER ECT - NON CERTIFIED PERLA.GURROLA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
HENDERSON MAUREEN INFANT TODDLER ECT - NON CERTIFIED MAUREEN.HENDERSON@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

LEHMAN JOLENE INFANT TODDLER ECT - NON CERTIFIED JOLENE.LEHMAN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

OLIPHANT PATRICIA INFANT TODDLER SPECIALIST PATRICIA.OLIPHANT@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
FROMAN CARRIE INFANT/TODDLER COORDINATOR CARRIE.FROMAN@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

VALDEZ DIANA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT MANAGER DIANA.VALDEZ@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

BUTTERS JASON IS MANAGER JASON.BUTTERS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

EARLE MATTHEW IT APPLICATIONS SPECIALIST MATTHEW.EARLE@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
PALMER BRETT IT OPERATIONS FIELD TECH BRETT.PALMER@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
ACOSTA ALESSIE IT SUPPORT SPECIALIST ALESSIE.ACOSTA@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
ROMERO CALVENTE DAVID IT SUPPORT SPECIALIST DAVID.ROMEROCALVENTE@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
GARMAN TYLER IT SUPPORT SPECIALIST TYLER.GARMAN@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

MATUS LANCE IT SUPPORT SPECIALIST LANCE.MATUS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
JOINER KEVIN IT SUPPORT SPECIALIST KEVIN.JOINER@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
TOWLE JAMES IT SUPPORT SPECIALIST JAMES.TOWLE@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
CIMINO NOELLE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER NOELLE.CIMINO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CAVALLO MARIA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER MARIA.CAVALLO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MARINO JOSEPH KINDERGARTEN TEACHER JOSEPH.MARINO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CADA TRISTAN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER TRISTAN.CADA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WALTZ HANNAH KINDERGARTEN TEACHER HANNAH.WALTZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
THOMANN KAITLYN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER KAITLYN.THOMANN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TIMBERLAKE ABIGAIL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER ABIGAIL.TIMBERLAKE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEON ARIZA IBETH KINDERGARTEN TEACHER IBETH.LEONARIZA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
ANDERSON HEATHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER HEATHER.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GILLESPIE ERIN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER ERIN.GILLESPIE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WILLIAMS-BROWN JENNIFER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER JENNIFER.WILLIAMSBROWN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ACOSTA KARLA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER KARLA.ACOSTA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BUKACEK HOLLY KINDERGARTEN TEACHER HOLLY.BUKACEK@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

ALLEN NANCY KINDERGARTEN TEACHER NANCY.ALLEN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LARA ARANEGA MIRIAN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER mirian.laraaranega@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LUCAS INGRID KINDERGARTEN TEACHER INGRID.LUCAS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DODDS SHANNON KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SHANNON.DODDS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HENRIQUEZ OTERO WILMARYS KINDERGARTEN TEACHER WILMARYS.HENRIQUEZOTERO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OTIS ELIZABETH KINDERGARTEN TEACHER ELIZABETH.OTIS@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LAMMERS RACHEL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER RACHEL.LAMMERS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GOODWIN CINDY KINDERGARTEN TEACHER CINDY.GOODWIN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MELCON-PEREZ ISABEL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) ISABEL.MELCONPEREZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DEGHETTO EUNICE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) EUNICE.DEGHETTO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOERA RUIZ SANDRA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) SANDRA.LOERARUIZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOZANO TAUSTE SONIA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) SONIA.LOZANOTAUSTE@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SALINAS HOPE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER HOPE.SALINAS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MCELDUFF ANNA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANNA.MCELDUFF@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
JACKSON LARA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER LARA.JACKSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

KELLOGG JAIME LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JAIME.KELLOGG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
BRANDL KATIE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KATIE.BRANDL@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
ANDERSON KENDRA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KENDRA.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MESSER SPENCER LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SPENCER.MESSER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
REMKE ALISA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ALISA.REMKE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DUDLEY LINDA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER LINDA.DUDLEY@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

O'CARROLL SOPHIE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SOPHIE.OCARROLL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DIMIERI FRANCESCA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER FRANCESCA.DIMIERI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
HANSON DAVID LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER DAVID.HANSON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
CONTE ANTHONY LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANTHONY.CONTE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
STUEDEMANN ASPEN LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ASPEN.STUEDEMANN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

ADEN KRISTINA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KRISTINA.ADEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
SOPUCH SOPHIA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SOPHIA.SOPUCH@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
UHNAVY KATHLEEN LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KATHLEEN.UHNAVY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
NELSON DWENNA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER DWENNA.NELSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
WELBY ADRIANA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ADRIANA.WELBY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
WHEELER ANDREW LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANDREW.WHEELER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SHAPIRO HANNAH LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER HANNAH.SHAPIRO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
SCHRADER JENNIFER LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JENNIFER.SCHRADER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DRECHSLER SANDRA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SANDRA.DRECHSLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
JONES ALICIA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ALICIA.JONES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ALMONTE NANCI LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER NANCI.ALMONTE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

JONES MATTHEW LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER MATTHEW.JONES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

PRIEBEL KELLY LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KELLY.PRIEBEL@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
KRUMLAUF JEFFREY LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JEFFREY.KRUMLAUF@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
KNIGHT WALTER LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER WALTER.KNIGHT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

FITZSIMMONS SARA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SARA.FITZSIMMONS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

THOMSON JEFFREY LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JEFFREY.THOMSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
NIBBE CLAIRE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER CLAIRE.NIBBE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HAYGOOD BROOKE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER BROOKE.HAYGOOD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
WAGENER DIANE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER DIANE.WAGENER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CONSTIEN ANN LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANN.CONSTIEN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

VANVALKENBURG KENDALL LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KENDALL.VANVALKENBURG@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BOREL SAUNDRA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SAUNDRA.BOREL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
EGAN ANNE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANNE.EGAN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

GIRON CERVANTES DORIS LEAD CUSTODIAN DORIS.GIRONCERVANTES@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

THOMAS LAVERN LEAD CUSTODIAN LAVERN.THOMAS@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAMPOS SANCHEZ MARIA LEAD CUSTODIAN MARIA.CAMPOSSANCHEZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
RAMIREZ ROXANA LEAD CUSTODIAN ROXANA.RAMIREZ@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

KOSAK RAYMOND LEAD CUSTODIAN RAYMOND.KOSAK@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
RIVERA RULLAN JOSE LEAD CUSTODIAN JOSE.RIVERARULLAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
PANUCO MORENO MANUEL LEAD CUSTODIAN MANUEL.PANUCOMORENO@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RAYA SILVIA LEAD CUSTODIAN SILVIA.RAYA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CANO MIREYA LEAD CUSTODIAN MIREYA.CANO@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BARRERA VILLALBA CESAR LEAD CUSTODIAN CESAR.BARRERAVILLALBA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
CAMPOS SANCHEZ MAGDALENA LEAD CUSTODIAN MAGDALENA.CAMPOSSANCHEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CHAVEZ ELSA LEAD CUSTODIAN ELSA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CARRILLO SARA LEAD CUSTODIAN SARA.CARRILLO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
AGUIRRE ELMER LEAD CUSTODIAN ELMER.AGUIRRE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
RUIZ LOPEZ MARIA LEAD CUSTODIAN MARIA.RUIZLOPEZ@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
WOODBURN DONNA LEAD CUSTODIAN DONNA.WOODBURN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HERNANDEZ JACQUELINE LEAD CUSTODIAN JACQUELINE.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GARNSEY NICOLE LEAD SPECIAL SERVICES PROVIDER NICOLE.GARNSEY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
CANADA GAIL LEAD SPECIAL SERVICES PROVIDER GAIL.CANADA@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
SERBINSKI KARMEN LEAD SPECIAL SERVICES PROVIDER KARMEN.SERBINSKI@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
BULLOCK KRISTINE LEAD SPECIAL SERVICES PROVIDER KRISTINE.BULLOCK@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

STAVNEY MARYANN LEARNING AND INSTRUCTION SPECIALIST MARYANN.STAVNEY@eagleschools.net EDUCATOR QUALITY
HARDING LYNDA LIBRARY ASSISTANT LYNDA.HARDING@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
CANADA CASEY LOW VOLTAGE TECHNICIAN CASEY.CANADA@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
SCHRAMMEL LAUREN MATHEMATICS TEACHER LAUREN.SCHRAMMEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

VANGORDEN RACHEL MATHEMATICS TEACHER RACHEL.VANGORDEN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
YEE KAI YUE MATHEMATICS TEACHER KAIYUE.YEE@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
BRUMMER NATALIE MATHEMATICS TEACHER NATALIE.BRUMMER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BINIECKI KIMBERLY MATHEMATICS TEACHER KIMBERLY.BINIECKI@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

FARRELL EDWARD MATHEMATICS TEACHER EDWARD.FARRELL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
JOHNSON TREVOR MATHEMATICS TEACHER TREVOR.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MJANGER JOHN MATHEMATICS TEACHER JOHN.MJANGER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

GART ELISABETH MATHEMATICS TEACHER ELISABETH.GART@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

PELTIER ALEXANDER MATHEMATICS TEACHER ALEXANDER.PELTIER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BRETZ KRISTA MATHEMATICS TEACHER KRISTA.BRETZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
RIDLER MICHELLE MATHEMATICS TEACHER MICHELLE.RIDLER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
MARIN GARCIA JOSE MATHEMATICS TEACHER JOSE.MARINGARCIA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

TIBBOEL GREGORY MATHEMATICS TEACHER GREGORY.TIBBOEL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

WHEATLEY MELLA MATHEMATICS TEACHER MELLA.WHEATLEY@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
UHNAVY RYAN MATHEMATICS TEACHER RYAN.UHNAVY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CONROY HALEY MATHEMATICS TEACHER HALEY.CONROY@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MARSH AMY MATHEMATICS TEACHER AMY.MARSH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
GALUSHA CARRIE MATHEMATICS TEACHER CARRIE.GALUSHA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

WOODS ELIZABETH MATHEMATICS TEACHER ELIZABETH.WOODS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DALY BRENDAN MATHEMATICS TEACHER BRENDAN.DALY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
APPLEGATE DANIEL MATHEMATICS TEACHER DANIEL.APPLEGATE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
STIER NATALIE MATHEMATICS TEACHER NATALIE.STIER@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
NOSAL SHELBY MATHEMATICS TEACHER SHELBY.NOSAL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
LEIBIG KATHERINE MATHEMATICS TEACHER KATHERINE.LEIBIG@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CASBER KELLY MATHEMATICS TEACHER KELLY.CASBER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
PYLE JEFFREY MATHEMATICS TEACHER JEFFREY.PYLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GAMBLE MOLLY MATHEMATICS TEACHER MOLLY.GAMBLE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

JONES ANDREW MATHEMATICS TEACHER ANDREW.JONES@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
SHALTES KELLIE MATHEMATICS TEACHER KELLIE.SHALTES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ZEHRING CLIFFORD MATHEMATICS TEACHER CLIFFORD.ZEHRING@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

RULON KELLY MATHEMATICS TEACHER KELLY.RULON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HAGLIN ZACHARY MATHEMATICS TEACHER ZACHARY.HAGLIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
VIEYRA ANA MATHEMATICS TEACHER ANA.VIEYRA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

STOCKWELL JACQUELINE MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL JACQUELINE.STOCKWELL@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

SHAHAN JULIE MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL JULIE.SHAHAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
SPARHAWK MOLLY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL MOLLY.SPARHAWK@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

KLINE TINA MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL TINA.KLINE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LARGE AMY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL AMY.LARGE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
PRINS CHERYL MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL CHERYL.PRINS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MITCHELL KELLY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL KELLY.MITCHELL@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JONES KATHERINE MEDICAID COORDINATOR KATHERINE.JONES@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
CLASSEN CATHRYN MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL CATHRYN.CLASSEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CARLE CELENA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL CELENA.CARLE@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BECHARD SARAH MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL SARAH.BECHARD@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
STONE BROOKE MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL BROOKE.STONE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
WIRTH REBECCA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL REBECCA.WIRTH@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
CHAVEZ TRUJILLO LESLIE MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL LESLIE.CHAVEZTRUJILLO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LOVATO KAELEY MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL KAELEY.LOVATO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HANLEY AMY MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL amy.hanley@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LINES DAINAN MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL DAINAN.LINES@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
GUTIERREZ CINTHYA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL CINTHYA.GUTIERREZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
FRIERY MAUREEN MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MAUREEN.FRIERY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WILLIAMS CARRIE MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL CARRIE.WILLIAMS@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

QUINT HEATHER MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL HEATHER.QUINT@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
KOSKI ANDREA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL ANDREA.KOSKI@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COLLINGWOOD MELISSA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MELISSA.COLLINGWOOD@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BENTZONI NICOLE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER NICOLE.BENTZONI@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

ANDERSEN TRACY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER TRACY.ANDERSEN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
AGUILAR GONZALEZ RICARDO MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER RICARDO.AGUILARGONZALEZ@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

GIBSON THOMAS MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER THOMAS.GIBSON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

TREADWAY NOREEN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER NOREEN.TREADWAY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HART ALANNA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER ALANNA.HART@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BENDER ALLISON MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER ALLISON.BENDER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

NELSON KIMBERLY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KIMBERLY.NELSON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GERSTEN ROBIN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER ROBIN.GERSTEN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BOTKINS KATHRYN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KATHRYN.BOTKINS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TINDALL-RUSSO MEGHAN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MEGHAN.TINDALLRUSSO@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCKENZIE KELLIE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KELLIE.MCKENZIE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAMBERT SUZANNE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER SUZANNE.LAMBERT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MAGNAN MOLLY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MOLLY.MAGNAN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BALLENTINE AMANDA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER AMANDA.BALLENTINE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

RASMUSSEN BEVERLY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER BEVERLY.RASMUSSEN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

KOSKINEN ELIZABETH MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER ELIZABETH.KOSKINEN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
BURPO SONJA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER SONJA.BURPO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

LIEBL MARY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MARY.LIEBL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MEADE MAKENZIE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MAKENZIE.MEADE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
STICHT DAWN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER DAWN.STICHT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
VOIGHT KATHERINE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KATHERINE.VOIGHT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ERICKSON JENNIFER MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER JENNIFER.ERICKSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
NEAL-MACGREGOR GREGOR MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER GREGOR.NEALMACGREGOR@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
WESTERBERG ERIN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER ERIN.WESTERBERG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

ABBOTT HEIDI MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER HEIDI.ABBOTT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HANSEN KELLY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KELLY.HANSEN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BUCHOLZ CASSIDY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER CASSIDY.BUCHOLZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BROWN MICHELLE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MICHELLE.BROWN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
CHRISTIANSEN KELSEA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KELSEA.CHRISTIANSEN@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GIBSON MACKENZIE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MACKENZIE.GIBSON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

OLESZCZAK JOANNA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER JOANNA.OLESZCZAK@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SUNDAY AUDREY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER AUDREY.SUNDAY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SCHERPF BRITTA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER BRITTA.SCHERPF@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NIESMAN JUSTINE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER JUSTINE.NIESMAN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
CASALETTO SARAH MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER SARAH.CASALETTO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MADISON ROBIN MTSS COORDINATOR ROBIN.MADISON@eagleschools.net SUPPORT SERVICES

staff icon

PARISH KELLI MTSS COORDINATOR KELLI.PARISH@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
LANDY CELESTE MUSIC TEACHER CELESTE.LANDY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
WILBANKS SHERESA MUSIC TEACHER SHERESA.WILBANKS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
WERTS MALLORIE MUSIC TEACHER MALLORIE.WERTS@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

SHEEHY PATRICK MUSIC TEACHER PATRICK.SHEEHY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ARCHEY KATHLEEN MUSIC TEACHER KATHLEEN.ARCHEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
SMITH HAYLEY MUSIC TEACHER HAYLEY.SMITH@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

PEHRSON SUZANNE MUSIC TEACHER SUZANNE.PEHRSON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

PETO LAURA MUSIC TEACHER LAURA.PETO@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

LAKE STANLEY NETWORK SYSTEMS ENGINEER STANLEY.LAKE@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

WELSH JANET NURSE JANET.WELSH@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
WATERS BRANDEE NURSE BRANDEE.WATERS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
DAVIDSON KRISTI NURSE KRISTI.DAVIDSON@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
APPLEGATE ESTHER NURSE ESTHER.APPLEGATE@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

ROGERS STACY OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST STACY.ROGERS@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
LOVEJOY ANNA OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST ANNA.LOVEJOY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
KAUFFMAN KRISTA OFFICE MANAGER KRISTA.KAUFFMAN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ANDERSON NICOLE OFFICE MANAGER NICOLE.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

CORDOVA ARLENE OFFICE MANAGER ARLENE.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HARRIS LEIGH OFFICE MANAGER LEIGH.HARRIS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

HATTON LINDA OFFICE MANAGER LINDA.HATTON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
TIERNEY LINDA OFFICE MANAGER LINDA.TIERNEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

VILLALOBOS RAMOS ALICIA OFFICE MANAGER ALICIA.VILLALOBOSRAMOS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
ALCARAZ ADRIANA OFFICE MANAGER ADRIANA.ALCARAZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
MCGREW KIMBERLY OFFICE MANAGER KIMBERLY.MCGREW@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MORALES DIAZ GRACIELA OFFICE MANAGER GRACIELA.MORALESDIAZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SULLIVAN LINDSEY OFFICE MANAGER LINDSEY.SULLIVAN@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

SASSI JENNIFER OFFICE MANAGER JENNIFER.SASSI@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
EATON JENNIFER OFFICE MANAGER JENNIFER.EATON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ATENCIO KATHLEEN OFFICE MANAGER KATHLEEN.ATENCIO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
LIU CINDY OFFICE MANAGER CINDY.LIU@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PROWSE KATHLEEN OFFICE MANAGER KATHLEEN.PROWSE@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

BARELA SYLVIA OFFICE MANAGER SYLVIA.BARELA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HARRIS LOUANNA OFFICE MANAGER LOUANNA.HARRIS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GONZALEZ MAYETT OFFICE MANAGER MAYETT.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SMITH KATHERINE OFFICE MANAGER KATHERINE.SMITH@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CHAVEZ ELENA OFFICE MANAGER ELENA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MACIAS MARQUEZ SANDRA OUTREACH COORDINATOR SANDRA.MACIASMARQUEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MORENO AMY PAYROLL SPECIALIST AMY.MORENO@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT
DWYER ROBIN PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ROBIN.DWYER@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PLOUGHMAN HANNAH PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER HANNAH.PLOUGHMAN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

OVERCASH JAMES PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JAMES.OVERCASH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BRUMMER NICHOLAS PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER NICHOLAS.BRUMMER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
THOMPSON JEANELLE PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JEANELLE.THOMPSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CANO ANDREA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ANDREA.CANO@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JUAREZ RAMOS KARLA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KARLA.JUAREZRAMOS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
ZEHRING ALLY PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ALLY.ZEHRING@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
FROST FRANK PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER FRANK.FROST@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
PANZER NAMARA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER NAMARA.PANZER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HOILAND SARAH PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SARAH.HOILAND@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BRITO SARAH PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SARAH.BRITO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

PLAVEC PATRICIA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PATRICIA.PLAVEC@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WOODSON HANNAH PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER HANNAH.WOODSON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BOLTON JARED PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JARED.BOLTON@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
BAILEY ELIZABETH PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ELIZABETH.BAILEY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FREEDMAN PENELOPE PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PENELOPE.FREEDMAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

SANDERS DIANE PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER DIANE.SANDERS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

WEISBERGER JENNIFER PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JENNIFER.WEISBERGER@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAMOTTA TARA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER TARA.LAMOTTA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BALDWIN MADISON PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MADISON.BALDWIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
LITCHFIELD MARY PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MARY.LITCHFIELD@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
CAPRIOTTI JOHN PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JOHN.CAPRIOTTI@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
MAST NANCY PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER NANCY.MAST@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CHAVEZ MARCELA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MARCELA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCPEAK PEYTON PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PEYTON.MCPEAK@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BEALL TIMOTHY PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER TIMOTHY.BEALL@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GUARDADO CORINA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CORINA.GUARDADO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ULICNY PETER PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER PETER.ULICNY@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
GARVEY MICHAEL PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER MICHAEL.GARVEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BROWN OWEN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER OWEN.BROWN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
TORREGROSA BERNA JONATHAN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER JONATHAN.TORREGROSABERNA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DESMONE CASSIE PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER CASSIE.DESMONE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
HESS ERIC PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER ERIC.HESS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BRANDT JUSTIN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER JUSTIN.BRANDT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

FULLHART LISA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER LISA.FULLHART@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LARRABEE MONICA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER MONICA.LARRABEE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

KOTTENSTETTE KYLAN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER KYLAN.KOTTENSTETTE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
RICHEY TRINA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER TRINA.RICHEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

JORDAN DEBRA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER DEBRA.JORDAN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
ASMUSSEN MEGAN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER MEGAN.ASMUSSEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

TRONSRUE PHILIP PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER PHILIP.TRONSRUE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DEGEN KELLY PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER KELLY.DEGEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BRUBECK SARAH PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER SARAH.BRUBECK@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
SIMPSON TIMOTHY PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER TIMOTHY.SIMPSON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HYCHALK ZUZANA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER ZUZANA.HYCHALK@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MEGNA-DAVIS LAURINE PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER LAURINE.MEGNA-DAVIS@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RUIZ CERECERES KAREN PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED KAREN.RUIZCERECERES@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
DUENAS ESPINOZA OASIS PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED OASIS.DUENASESPINOZA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
ROMO VELASCO DENIS PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED DENIS.ROMOVELASCO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
MELENDEZ CECIA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED CECIA.MELENDEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
RIOS BERTHA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED BERTHA.RIOS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CANO REYES LESLIE PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED LESLIE.CANOREYES@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CORNELIO JOCELYN PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED JOCELYN.CORNELIO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
CERVANTES ELSA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED ELSA.CERVANTES@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
FARRELL FRANCES PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED FRANCES.FARRELL@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
FUERTE CLARA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED CLARA.FUERTE@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
SWIMM MAGGIE PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED MAGGIE.SWIMM@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
MANENTE PATRICIA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED PATRICIA.MANENTE@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
LANDEROS ALMA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED ALMA.LANDEROS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
AVILA CYNTHIA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED CYNTHIA.AVILA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
DUENAS ESPINOSA GUADALUPE PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED GUADALUPE.DUENASESPINOSA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
SERNA TERESA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED TERESA.SERNA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

HALACHEVA PETYA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED PETYA.HALACHEVA@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HERNANDEZ GABRIELA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED GABRIELA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
VELASCO GUILLERMINA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED GUILLERMINA.VELASCO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
PROPERNICK SHARON PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED SHARON.PROPERNICK@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CORNELIO DOMINGUEZ BLANCA PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED BLANCA.CORNELIODOMINGUEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
RUIZ MARIA PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED MARIA.RUIZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
VELASCO DAISY PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED DAISY.VELASCO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
ROBLES TORRES CINTHYA PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED CINTHYA.ROBLESTORRES@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

MENDEZ BLANCA PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED BLANCA.MENDEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
OVALLE MALDONADO VIANEY PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED VIANEY.OVALLEMALDONADO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
CORDOVA BRANDEE PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED BRANDEE.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
ALMANZA LOPEZ SANDRA PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED SANDRA.ALMANZALOPEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
ADAMS SHAWNA PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED SHAWNA.ADAMS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
FITZGERALD TANYA PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED TANYA.FITZGERALD@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
BELGODERE BORRI VERONICA PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR VERONICA.BELGODEREBORRI@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

KOHLHOFER KIMBERLY PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR KIMBERLY.KOHLHOFER@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

THOMPSON SHARON PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR SHARON.THOMPSON@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SPENCER